Roster - 2014
Girls Roster Boys Roster
Name Grade   Name Grade  
             
   Angermeier, Bonnie    Sr        Ambrose, Birch     Fr   
   Beatty, Emily    Sr        Bianchi, Sean     8th   
   Boerth, Erica     So         Canfield, Glenn     Jr   
   Combs, Annie Kay    So        Case, David    So  
   Cornelsen, Alayna    So         Castleberry, Ransom    So  
   Dickerson, Ashley     Jr         Castleberry, Asa     8th   
   Dickerson, Sierra     8th         Christle, David     Fr   
   Dunsmore, Lizzy     Fr         Combs, Noah     Sr   
   Edwards, Ailene     8th         Conner, Matthew    Sr  
   Fitch, Emily     8th         Davis, Ian    Jr  
   Fleming, Jenn    Sr        DeLorenzo, Brandon     Fr   
   Gardner, Stephanie    So        d'Orgeix, Christian     Fr   
   Guenette, Simonne     Fr         Fleming, Ben     So   
   Hodge, Olivia    Jr        Frith, Chris     8th   
   Huang, Amanda    So        Ghosh, Solomon     Fr   
   Lafon, Alaina     Fr        Hodges, Elijah     Fr   
   Lattimer, Julia    8th         Hutton, Will     So   
   Lattimer, Mary Kate     So        Lattimer, Barrett    Jr  
   Link, Sophia     8th         Lawrence, Liam     Fr   
   Mann, Robyn     Fr         Marin, Will     8th   
   Marin, Samantha    So        McCoy, Jacob    Sr  
   Phillips, Eden-Elizabeth     Jr         Mertes, Noah     Fr   
   Pokharel, Aarati     Fr         Milauskas, Daniel    Jr  
   Preston, Marhaid     Fr         Milauskas, John    Jr  
   Richardson, Mikayla     Jr         Miro, Tomas    So   
   Sardello, Jordan    Sr        Molloy, Joseph     8th   
   Sheen, Catherine     Fr         Nathella, Siddharth     Fr   
   Stafford, Hannah     Fr         Peterson, Christian    Jr  
   Stephenson, Brooke    Sr         Peton, Joe     Fr   
   Stilwell, Ellie    So        Shen, Tay    Sr  
   Stolte, Avery    Jr        Stephenson, Ty     Fr   
   Stowe, Eliza     Fr         Teller, Sam    Jr  
   Stowe, Emma    Jr        Walter, Alex     Fr   
   Teller, Molly     8th         Wiles, Eric     Fr   
   Walters, Maddy    Fr         Yamaguchi, Kent     So   
   Ydremo, Annie    Jr           
   Zhu, Lily     Fr           
             

2014 Roster
Cross Country

 

 

 

 

 

Cross Country
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
Team Events
Program History
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com