Girls Roster Boys Roster
         
Name Grade Name Grade
         
         
Baldwin, Emma So   Baachaoui, Adam Sr
Belleville, Lily Fr   Bedsaul, Kellum Sr
Belleville, Tess Sr   Bibeau, Zach So
Bhojwani, Roshni Jr   Boehringer, Seth Jr
Blythe, Artemisia So   Bushey, Alistair Jr
Burks, Mariah So   Castleberry, Asa Sr
Cordova, Agustina Sr   Cirillo, Davis So
Crawford, Erin So   Coddington, Henry Sr
Czar, Ana So   Coddington, Oscar So
Deck, Madeline Sr   Coffey, Thomas Sr
Earley, Jasmine Jr   Collins, Malcom Fr
Edwards, Ailene Sr   Cook, James So
Feghali, Kayla So   Crowe, Mike So
Fitch, Emily Sr   Czar, Nick Sr
Gabbard, Katie Sr   Davis, Alex Jr
Garcia, Star So   Deverin, Thomas Sr
Garza, Mari So   Dinkel, Landon So
Gjata, Feidra So   Dunlap, Cole Jr
Griggs, Annika So   Finch, Bradley So
Guillot, MacKenzie Sr   Gallagher, Nathan Jr
Harris, Cherylanne So   Goerlich, Jonathan Fr
Helm, Becky So   Green, Cade So
Hinckley, Abby Sr   Hairston, J'mare Fr
Hodge, Olivia So   Harrison, Chris Jr
Hsiao, Bethany Sr   Harrison, Nick Sr
Jones, Caroline Jr   Hedgepeth, Azat So
Jones, Mia Fr   Hedgepeth, Risher So
Kadiri, Kenza Jr   Hole, Ian Jr
Kender, Anna Sr   Holley, Collin Jr
Lattimer, Julia Sr   Hopkins, Clay Sr
Lawrence, Grayson Jr   Howard, Elliot So
Link, Audrey Fr   Islam, Amiya Sr
Link, Sophia Sr   Jarels, John So
Martin, Emily Fr   Johnson, Donovan So
McGehee, Grace So   Kelley, Cameron Fr
McWhirt, Emma So   Knobl, Garrett Jr
Miller, Kylie Fr   Kominsky, Miles Sr
Mitchell, Micah So   Lattimer, Mason Fr
Morton, Claire Jr   Lehman, Nate So
Reynolds, Grace So   Lewis, Nathan Fr
Rice, Jolie Fr   Lowry, Johnny Fr
Rust, Vera Sr   McDonald, Dylan Fr
Saville, Sidnie Fr   McGehee, Spencer So
Sedor, Caitlin So   Milauskas, Michael Sr
Sforza, Meghan Fr   Mills, Giovanni Jr
Sloss, Kaylee So   Mohamed, Karim Jr
Socha, Kylan Fr   Newcomer, Jaiden So
St. Martin, Ellie Jr   O'Dowd, Sean So
Swannell, Gwendolyn Fr   Paye, Gavin Fr
Tabor, Brianna So   Quesenberry, David Sr
Walsh, Julie Sr   Roethlisberger, Ben Jr
Welbaum, Stephanie Jr   Rust, Jethro Jr
Wolfe, Kaitlynn Jr   Ruvalcaba, Alejandro So
Wontrop, Abigail Sr   Santa Maria, Aaron Sr
Zier, Maggie Fr   Schmitt, Ben So
      Scott, Abram So
      Shadle, Elliot So
      Shimozono, Isaac Fr
      Shushok, Christian Jr
      Simpson, Miles Sr
      Skutt, Charlie Sr
      Spennacchio-Parker, Marley Jr
      St. Martin, Ethan Fr
      Stoll, Nicholas So
      Surface, Johnathan Fr
      Swartzwelder, Zach Fr
      Terry, Tiquest Sr
      Valatka, Henry Fr
      Wallace, James So
      Walters, Owen Fr
      Weber, Zander Fr
      Young, Ethan Jr
      Zoellner, Mason Fr
         
         


Previous Rosters:

2018 Roster
2017 Roster
2016 Roster
2015 Roster
2014 Roster

2019 Roster
Outdoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Outdoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
Program History
Home Facility Records
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com