Girls Roster Boys Roster
         
Name Grade Name Grade
         
         
Baldwin, Emma So   Bedsaul, Kellum Sr
Belleville, Lily Fr   Bibeau, Zach So
Belleville, Tess Sr   Boehringer, Seth Jr
Bhojwani, Roshni Jr   Branscome, Spencer Fr
Blythe, Artemisia So   Bushey, Alistair Jr
Burks, Mariah So   Castleberry, Asa Sr
Cordova, Agustina Sr   Cirillo, Davis So
Crawford, Erin So   Coddington, Henry Sr
Czar, Ana So   Coddington, Oscar So
Deck, Madeline Sr   Coffey, Thomas Sr
Edwards, Ailene Sr   Cook, James So
Feghali, Kayla So   Crowe, Mike So
Fitch, Emily Sr   Czar, Nick Sr
Gabbard, Katie Sr   Davis, Alex Jr
Garcia, Star So   Deverin, Thomas Sr
Garza, Mari So   Dinkel, Landon So
Gjata, Feidra So   Dunlap, Cole Jr
Griggs, Annika So   Finch, Bradley So
Guillot, MacKenzie Sr   Gallagher, Nathan Jr
Harris, Cherylanne So   Gholston, Joshua Jr
Helm, Becky So   Goerlich, Jonathan Fr
Hinckley, Abby Sr   Green, Cade So
Hsiao, Bethany Sr   Hairston, J'mare Fr
Jones, Caroline Jr   Harrison, Chris Jr
Jones, Mia Fr   Harrison, Nick Sr
Kadiri, Kenza Jr   Hedgepeth, Azat So
Kender, Anna Sr   Hedgepeth, Risher So
Lattimer, Julia Sr   Hole, Ian Jr
Lawrence, Grayson Jr   Holley, Collin Jr
Link, Audrey Fr   Hopkins, Clay Sr
Link, Sophia Sr   Howard, Elliot So
Martin, Emily Fr   Islam, Amiya Sr
McGehee, Grace So   Jarels, John So
Miller, Kylie Fr   Johnson, Donovan So
Mitchell, Micah So   Kelley, Cameron Fr
Morton, Claire Jr   Knobl, Garrett Jr
Reynolds, Grace So   Kominsky, Miles Sr
Rice, Jolie Fr   Lattimer, Mason Fr
Rust, Vera Sr   Lehman, Nate So
Saville, Sidnie Fr   Lewis, Nathan Fr
Sedor, Caitlin So   Lowry, Johnny Fr
Sforza, Meghan Fr   McDonald, Dylan Fr
Sloss, Kaylee So   McGehee, Spencer So
Socha, Kylan Fr   Milauskas, Michael Sr
St. Martin, Ellie Jr   Mills, Giovanni Jr
Swannell, Gwendolyn Fr   Mohamed, Karim Jr
Tabor, Brianna So   Newcomer, Jaiden So
Walsh, Julie Sr   Paye, Gavin Fr
Welbaum, Stephanie Jr   Quesenberry, David Sr
Wolfe, Kaitlynn Jr   Roethlisberger, Ben Jr
Wontrop, Abigail Sr   Rust, Jethro Jr
Zier, Maggie Fr   Ruvalcaba, Alejandro So
      Santa Maria, Aaron Sr
      Sawyers, Tim Sr
      Schmitt, Ben So
      Scott, Abram So
      Shadle, Elliot So
      Shimozono, Isaac Fr
      Shushok, Christian Jr
      Simpson, Miles Sr
      Skutt, Charlie Sr
      Spennacchio-Parker, Marley Jr
      St. Martin, Ethan Fr
      Stoll, Nicholas So
      Surface, Johnathan Fr
      Swartzwelder, Zach Fr
      Terry, Tiquest Sr
      Valatka, Henry Fr
      Wallace, James So
      Walters, Owen Fr
      Weber, Zander Fr
      Young, Ethan Jr
      Zoellner, Mason Fr
         
         


Previous Rosters:

2018 Roster
2017 Roster
2016 Roster
2015 Roster
2014 Roster

2019 Roster
Outdoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Outdoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
Program History
Home Facility Records
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com