Outdoor - 2018 Roster
Girls Roster Boys Roster
         
Name Grade Name Grade
         
         
Belleville, Tess Jr   Achenie, Kweku Sr
Bhojwani, Roshni So   Baker, Sam Fr
Bish, Defne Fr   Beck, Cole Sr
Blythe, Artemisia Fr   Bedsaul, Kellum Jr
Boerth, Shelly Fr   Bianchi, Sean Jr
Carmack, Alissah So   Bibeau, Zach Fr
Cordova, Agustina Jr   Burks, Karington So
Crawford, Erin Fr   Bushey, Alistair So
Czar, Ana Fr   Castleberry, Asa Jr
Deck, Madeline Jr   Coddington, Henry Jr
Edwards, Ailene Jr   Coddington, Oscar Fr
Feghali, Kayla Fr   Cross, Connor So
Fitch, Emily Jr   Crowe, Mike Fr
Freeman, Gilli Fr   Cuba, Joe Sr
Gabbard, Katie Jr   Czar, Nick Jr
Garcia, Star Fr   Davis, Alex So
Garza, Mari Fr   Deverin, Thomas Jr
Griggs, Annika Fr   Dinkel, Landon Fr
Guenette, Chloe Fr   Driscoll, Gideon Sr
Guenette, Simonne Sr   Dunlap, Cole So
Guillot, MacKenzie Jr   Elliott, Sam Sr
Harrison, Sarah Fr   Eubanks, Jaden Fr
Helm, Becky Fr   Flack, Addison Sr
Hendershot, Erin Sr   Frith, Chris Jr
Hendrickson, Morgan So   Gallagher, Nathan So
Hinckley, Abby Jr   Ghosh, Solomon Sr
Hodge, Olivia Fr   Green, Cade Fr
Hopkins, Carly So   Hall, Sean So
Hsiao, Bethany Jr   Harrison, Chris So
Hubble, Kyra So   Harrison, Nick Jr
Jenkins, Claire Fr   Hodges, Elijah Sr
Jones, Caroline So   Holley, Collin So
Kadiri, Kenza So   Hopkins, Clay Jr
Kender, Anna Jr   Howard, Elliot Fr
Lattimer, Julia Jr   Ierardi, Trevor Jr
Lawrence, Grayson So   Islam, Amiya Jr
Lee, Stephanie So   Jarels, John Fr
Link, Sophia Jr   Knobl, Garrett So
Lowe, Amanda Fr   Kutkut, Mody Jr
Marquis, Eden Fr   Lester, Micah Jr
Martin, Abigail So   Marks, Connor So
McGehee, Grace Fr   Mathai, James Fr
Menegay, Amy Fr   McGehee, Spencer Fr
Mitchell, Micah Fr   Milauskas, Gabriel Jr
Miyazaki, Emi Fr   Milauskas, Michael Jr
Modlin, Erika Jr   Mills, Giovanni So
Morrow, Rachel Sr   Mitchell, Brian So
Morton, Claire So   Mohamed, Karim So
Parton, Gabrielle Fr   Moyer, Zachary So
Pokharel, Aarati Sr   Nathella, Siddharth Sr
Pokharel, Susan So   Newcomer, Jaiden Fr
Reynolds, Grace Fr   Packard, Levi Fr
Sedor, Caitlin Fr   Patodiya, Aayush Fr
Stanaland, Claire Fr   Quesenberry, David Jr
St. Martin, Ellie So   Ramsey, Noah Sr
Stowe, Eliza Sr   Roberson, Davis Sr
Tabor, Brianna Fr   Roethlisberger, Ben So
Walsh, Julie Jr   Ruvalcaba, Alejandro Fr
Welbaum, Stephanie So   Santa Maria, Aaron Jr
Wolfe, Kaitlynn So   Schmitt, Ben Fr
Wontrop, Abigail Jr   Scott, Abram Fr
      Shadle, Elliot Fr
      Shushok, Christian So
      Skutt, Charlie Jr
      Smith, Raeshon Fr
      Stanaland, Ryan Sr
      Terry, Tiquest Jr
      Thompson, Andrew So
      Torres, Noah Fr
      Via, Andy Jr
      Wallace, James Fr
      Wright, Michael Sr
         
         


Previous Rosters:

2017 Roster
2016 Roster
2015 Roster
2014 Roster

2018 Roster
Outdoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Outdoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
Program History
Home Facility Records
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com