Girls Roster Boys Roster
         
Name Grade Name Grade
         
Barnette, Natalie Sr   Ambrose, Birch Jr
Bhojwani, Roshni Fr   Beck, Cole Jr
Boerth, Erica Sr   Bianchi, Sean So
Boyle, Sarah So   Bushey, Alistair Fr
Carter-Tod, Fiona Sr   Castleberry, Asa So
Coluni, Sabriah So   Castleberry, Ransom Sr
Combs, Annie Kay Sr   Christle, David Jr
Cordova, Agustina So   Coddington, Henry So
Deck, Madeline So   Coffey, Thomas So
Douglas, Allison So   Czar, Nick So
Dunsmore, Lizzie Jr   Davis, Alex Fr
Earley, Jasmine Fr   DeLorenzo, Brandon Jr
Edwards, Ailene So   d'Orgeix, Christian Jr
Elliott, Kaitlyn Sr   Dunlap, Cole Fr
Fitch, Emily So   Edwards, Ethan Sr
Gabbard, Katie So   Elliott, Sam Jr
Gardner, Stephanie Sr   Flack, Addison Jr
Gholston, Adiah Sr   Fleming, Ben Sr
Guenette, Simonne Jr   Frith, Jordan Fr
Guillot, MacKenzie So   Gallagher, Nathan Fr
Hinckley, Abby So   Gholston, Joshua Fr
Hopkins, Carly Fr   Ghosh, Solomon Jr
Hsiao, Bethany So   Gohlke, Chase Jr
Jones, Caroline Fr   Hall, Sean Fr
Kelley, Kendall Jr   Hall, Seth Sr
Kender, Anna So   Harrison, Chris Fr
Kraft, Olivia Sr   Harrison, Nick So
Lattimer, Julia So   Hinckley, Brady Sr
Lattimer, Mary Kate Sr   Hodges, Elijah Jr
Lawrence, Grayson Fr   Hodges, Joel Fr
Lee, Stephanie Fr   Holbert, Reid Jr
Link, Sophia So   Holley, Collin Fr
Marin, Samantha Sr   Hughes, Ethan Sr
Mendoza, Stephanie So   Ierardi, Trevor So
Morton, Claire Fr   Janajreh, Ahmad Jr
Pace, Emma Jr   Jones, Cameron Fr
Peton, Lydia Fr   Knobl, Garrett Fr
Pokharel, Aarati Jr   Kromin, Steve Jr
Pokharel, Susan Fr   Kutkut, Mody So
Price, Morgan Jr   Lee, Robert So
Reilly, Abby Fr   Linkous, Tanner Sr
Scott, Beatrice Sr   Milauskas, Gabriel So
Scott, Nola Fr   Milauskas, Michael So
Sheen, Catherine Jr   Mitchell, Brian Fr
St. Martin, Ellie Fr   Molloy, Joseph So
Stinespring, Olivia Sr   Morgan, James Fr
Stowe, Eliza Jr   Moyer, Zachary Fr
Sudweeks, Brooke Sr   Nathella, Siddharth Jr
Sudweeks, Erin Fr   Nipper, Jakob Sr
Utzinger, Shayla Fr   Packard, Jack Sr
Vice, Savannah So   Quesenberry, David So
Walsh, Julie So   Ramsey, Noah Jr
Warnick, Ella Fr   Raymond, Lucas Jr
Welbaum, Stephanie Fr   Roberson, Davis Jr
Welbaum, Whitney So   Rust, Jethro Fr
White, Justyce Sr   Sharpe, Matthew Jr
Wolfe, Kaitlynn Fr   Shelton, Brad Sr
Wontrop, Abigail So   Shi, Howard Fr
Zier, Anabel So   Shushok, Christian Fr
      Sims, Sterling Sr
      Skutt, Charlie So
      Stanaland, Ryan Jr
      Stephenson, Ty Jr
      Terry, Tiquest So
      Thompson, Andrew Fr
      Via, Andy So
      Wapperom, Andrew Fr
      Wertz, Corson Sr
      Wright, Michael Jr
      Zaynetdinov, Javlon Jr
         


Previous Rosters:

2016 Roster
2015 Roster
2014 Roster

2017 Roster
Outdoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Outdoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
Program History
Home Facility Records
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com