Girls Roster Boys Roster
     
Name Grade Name Grade
         
Barnette, Natalie Jr   Achenie, Kweku So
Belleville, Tess Fr   Beck, Cole So
Boerth, Erica Jr   Betts, Chris Jr
Butler, Cierra Jr   Bianchi, Sean Fr
Carter-Tod, Fiona Jr   Canfield, Glenn Sr
Coluni, Bri Fr   Castleberry, Asa Fr
Combs, Annie Kay Jr   Castleberry, Ransom Jr
Cordova, Agustina Fr   Christle, David So
Craft, Abi Jr   Coddington, Henry Fr
Deck, Madeline Fr   Coffey, Robert Sr
Dickerson, Sierra Fr   Coffey, Thomas Fr
Dunsmore, Lizzy So   Crickenberger, Ethan Fr
Duralia, Emily Fr   Czar, Nick Fr
Edwards, Ailene Fr   Dalton, Joey So
Elliott, Kaitlyn Jr   Davis, Ian Sr
Fitch, Emily Fr   DeLorenzo, Brandon So
Gardner, Stephanie Jr   Driscoll, Gideon So
Gholston, Adiah Jr   Duncan, Sage So
Guenette, Simonne So   Edwards, Ethan Jr
Guillot, Mackenzie Fr   Fleming, Ben Jr
Hinkley, Abby Fr   Ghosh, Solomon So
Hodge, Olivia Sr   Gohlke, Chase So
Hsiao, Bethany Fr   Guerron, Diego Sr
Huang, Amanda Jr   Hall, Seth Jr
Jacobsen, Sophie Fr   Harrison, Nick Fr
Jirsa, Hannah Fr   Heisel, Carson Fr
Kelley, Kendall So   Hinckley, Brady Jr
Kender, Anna Fr   Hodges, Elijah So
Kraft, Olivia Jr   Holbert, Reid So
Lattimer, Julia Fr   Hurst, Tristan Fr
Lattimer, Mary Kate Jr   Ierardi, Trevor Fr
Link, Sophia Fr   Jenkins, Hulon So
Marin, Samantha Jr   Kim, David Sr
Mendoza, Stephanie Fr   Kutkut, Mody Fr
Morris, Claire Jr   Lattimer, Barrett Sr
Phlegar, Kamryn Jr   Lawrence, Liam So
Pokharel, Aarati So   Lee, Robert Fr
Preston, Marhaid So   Lester, Micah Fr
Richardson, Mikayla Sr   Linkous, Tanner Jr
Scott, Beatrice Jr   McDowell, Ethan Fr
Sheen, Catherine So   Milauskas, Daniel Sr
Stinespring, Olivia Jr   Milauskas, Gabriel Fr
Stowe, Eliza So   Milauskas, John Sr
Stowe, Emma Sr   Milauskas, Michael Fr
Sudweeks, Brooke Jr   Molloy, Joseph Fr
Walsh, Julie Fr   Nathella, Siddharth So
Zhu, Lily So   Nipper, Jakob Jr
Zier, Anabel Fr   Packard, Jack Jr
      Poole, Kyle Sr
      Quesenberry, David Fr
      Ramsey, Noah So
      Shockley, Jordan Jr
      Sims, Sterling Jr
      Skutt, Charlie Fr
      Stanaland, Ryan So
      Stephenson, Ty So
      Teller, Sam Sr
      Terry, Tiquest Fr
      Via, Andy Fr
      Walters, Brandon Jr
      Wertz, Corson Jr
      Willemin, Mark So
      Yi, Tom Jr
         
         

Previous Rosters:

2014 Roster

2016 Roster
Outdoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Outdoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
Program History
Home Facility Records
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com