**Athletes who qualified for the State Championships by placing at Regions are Green Highlighted.
**Athletes who qualified for the West Region Championships by placing at Conferences are Yellow Highlighted


Girls Results   Boys Results
             
100m
             
             
        10.41 Cole Beck State Championships
        10.41 Cole Beck Outdoor Nationals
        10.58 Cole Beck Blacksburg Invite
        10.58 Cole Beck Region
        10.66q Cole Beck State Championships
        10.67q Cole Beck Outdoor Nationals
             
        10.74 New Balance Outdoor Nationals - Championship
             
        10.97 Cole Beck Conference
        11.24 Noah Ramsey River Ridge Tri
             
12.95 3A State Standard   11.33 3A State Standard
             
        11.34 Noah Ramsey Colonel Classic
        11.48 Noah Ramsey Region
             
13.11 West Regional Standard   11.56 West Regional Standard
             
13.49 Carly Hopkins Blacksburg Invite   11.61 Ransom Castleberry Blacksburg Invite
13.50 Justyce White Region   11.68 Ransom Castleberry Region
13.54 Justyce White River Ridge Tri   11.74 Thomas Coffey River Ridge Tri
13.58 Carly Hopkins Cosmo   11.74 Ransom Castleberry Conference
13.58 Justyce White Conference   11.83 Brian Mitchell Blacksburg Invite
13.70 Justyce White Blacksburg Invite   11.84 Nick Czar River Ridge Tri
13.73 Carly Hopkins Conference   11.84 Jack Packard River Ridge Tri
13.74 Carly Hopkins River Ridge Tri   11.84 Cole Dunlap River Ridge Tri
13.76q Stephanie Gardner Tri-Cities   11.86 Ransom Castleberry Colonel Classic
13.83 Stephanie Gardner Tri-Cities   11.87 Nick Czar Cosmo
13.84 Catherine Sheen River Ridge Tri   11.92 Nick Czar Blacksburg Invite
13.84 Justyce White Cosmo        
13.85 Carly Hopkins Colonel Classic        
13.85 Caroline Jones Cosmo        
13.87 Justyce White Knights Classic        
             
13.87 Conference 32 Standard   11.92 Conference 32 Standard
             
13.91 Carly Hopkins Knights Classic   11.93 Brian Mitchell Dogwood
13.93 Catherine Sheen Conference   11.94 David Quesenberry Knights Classic
13.94 Kendall Kelley River Ridge Tri   11.94 David Quesenberry River Ridge Tri
13.96 Sarah Boyle Knights Classic   11.94 Nick Czar Conference
14.04 Abigail Wontrop River Ridge Tri   12.03 Cole Dunlap Blacksburg Invite
14.04 Catherine Sheen Blacksburg Invite   12.04 Cole Dunlap Cosmo
14.05 Carly Hopkins Tri-Cities   12.05 Addison Flack Blacksburg Invite
14.07 Sarah Boyle Colonel Classic   12.10 Addison Flack Knights Classic
14.08 Caroline Jones Blacksburg Invite   12.14 Michael Milauskas River Ridge Tri
14.09 Caroline Jones Conference   12.17 Ahmad Janajreh Cosmo
14.14 Caroline Jones River Ridge Tri   12.20 Cole Dunlap Knights Classic
14.16 Justyce White Tri-Cities   12.21 Cole Dunlap Conference
14.17 Abby Hinckley Cosmo   12.22 Brian Mitchell Tri-Cities
14.24 Sarah Boyle River Ridge Tri   12.26 Ahmad Janajreh Blacksburg Invite
14.27 Sarah Boyle Curcio   12.34 Ahmad Janajreh River Ridge Tri
14.32 Abby Hinckley Blacksburg Invite   12.34 Brian Mitchell Curcio
14.44 Kendall Kelley Cosmo   12.48 Cole Dunlap Tri-Cities
14.47 Julie Walsh Blacksburg Invite   12.56 Cole Dunlap Curcio
14.53 Anna Kender Curcio   12.76 Asa Castleberry Blacksburg Invite
14.54 Bethany Hsiao River Ridge Tri   13.04 Joel Hodges River Ridge Tri
14.55 Caroline Jones Curcio   13.40 Asa Castleberry Curcio
14.62 Anabel Zier Blacksburg Invite   13.48 Andy Via Blacksburg Invite
14.63 Abby Hinckley Knights Classic        
14.71 Jasmine Earley Cosmo        
14.81 Jasmine Earley Blacksburg Invite        
14.94 Jasmine Earley River Ridge Tri        
15.15 Roshni Bhojwani Curcio        
15.58 Jasmine Earley Tri-Cities        
15.72 Jasmine Earley Curcio        
             
             
             
100m Hurdles     110m Hurdles  
             
             
        15.15q Thomas Coffey State Championships
        15.30 Thomas Coffey State Championships
        15.35 Thomas Coffey Tri-Cities
        15.42 Thomas Coffey Region
        15.44 Thomas Coffey Blacksburg Invite
        15.51 Thomas Coffey Conference
        15.58q Thomas Coffey Tri-Cities
        15.62 Ryan Stanaland Dogwood
             
16.42 3A State Standard   15.72 3A State Standard
             
16.59 Stephanie Gardner Region   15.81 Ryan Stanaland Blacksburg Invite
16.71 Stephanie Gardner Dogwood   15.81 Ryan Stanaland State Championships
16.73 Stephanie Gardner State Championships   15.84 Thomas Coffey River Ridge Tri
16.97 Stephanie Gardner Knights Classic   15.91 Thomas Coffey Colonel Classic
17.09 Stephanie Gardner Blacksburg Invite   16.00 Ryan Stanaland Conference
        16.01 Thomas Coffey Knights Classic
        16.20 Ryan Stanaland Region
             
17.37 West Regional Standard   16.20 West Regional Standard
             
17.43 Stephanie Gardner Conference   16.28 Ryan Stanaland Tri-Cities
17.78 Stephanie Gardner Tri-Cities   16.28 Sterling Sims Region
17.86q Stephanie Gardner Tri-Cities   16.35 Ryan Stanaland Colonel Classic
18.46 Julie Walsh Conference   16.36 Ryan Stanaland Knights Classic
18.53 Julie Walsh Cosmo   16.37 Sterling Sims Dogwood
        16.38q Ryan Stanaland Tri-Cities
        16.81 Sterling Sims Conference
        17.79 Nick Harrison Conference
        17.80 Nick Harrison Region
        17.84 Nick Harrison Cosmo
        18.06 Jack Packard Tri-Cities
             
18.89 Conference 32 Standard   18.09  Conference 32 Standard
             
18.90 Julie Walsh Tri-Cities   18.27 Nick Harrison Cosmo
19.00 Julie Walsh Blacksburg Invite   18.34 Nick Harrison River Ridge Tri
19.06 Agustina Cordova Colonel Classic   19.03 Nick Harrison Knights Classic
19.14 Julie Walsh River Ridge Tri   19.34 Nick Harrison Curcio
19.51 Agustina Cordova Tri-Cities   19.94 Nick Harrison Tri-Cities
19.55 Stephanie Mendoza Conference        
19.72 Stephanie Mendoza Blacksburg Invite        
19.76 Stephanie Mendoza Tri-Cities        
19.82 Stephanie Mendoza Colonel Classic        
19.84 Stephanie Mendoza River Ridge Tri        
20.06 Sarah Boyle Cosmo        
21.08 Sarah Boyle Blacksburg Invite        
23.24 Jasmine Earley River Ridge Tri        
             
             
             
200m
             
             
        21.42 Cole Beck State Championships
        21.49 Cole Beck Region
             
        21.54 New Balance Outdoor Nationals - Championship
             
        21.77 Cole Beck Outdoor Nationals
        21.96q Cole Beck State Championships
             
26.69 3A State Standard   23.04 3A State Standard
             
        23.47 Cole Beck Conference
             
27.52 West Regional Standard   23.51 West Regional Standard
             
28.24 Carly Hopkins Blacksburg Invite   23.63 Jack Packard Blacksburg Invite
28.27 Catherine Sheen Cosmo   23.65 David Quesenberry Blacksburg Invite
28.29 Stephanie Gardner Colonel Classic   23.73 David Quesenberry Conference
28.32 Catherine Sheen Blacksburg Invite   23.88 Nick Czar Cosmo
28.37 Catherine Sheen Region   23.93 Jack Packard Region
28.38 Justyce White Conference   24.03 David Quesenberry Knights Classic
28.47 Catherine Sheen Conference   24.06 Jack Packard Conference
             
28.50 Conference 32 Standard   24.16 Conference 32 Standard
             
28.52 Justyce White Region   24.23 Ransom Castleberry Colonel Classic
28.54 Catherine Sheen River Ridge Tri   24.34 Brian Mitchell Blacksburg Invite
28.71 Kendall Kelley Blacksburg Invite   24.34 David Quesenberry River Ridge Tri
28.72 Anna Kender Blacksburg Invite   24.42 Addison Flack Blacksburg Invite
28.79 Erica Boerth Blacksburg Invite   24.42 Brian Mitchell Dogwood
28.82 Justyce White Blacksburg Invite   24.42 Nick Czar Cosmo
28.86 Justyce White Knights Classic   24.52 Michael Milauskas Blacksburg Invite
28.94 Erica Boerth River Ridge Tri   24.54 Ahmad Janajreh Blacksburg Invite
28.96 Caroline Jones Blacksburg Invite   24.64 Addison Flack River Ridge Tri
29.04 Justyce White River Ridge Tri   24.70 Addison Flack Knights Classic
29.06 Justyce White Tri-Cities   24.84 Cole Dunlap Blacksburg Invite
29.10 Lydia Peton Blacksburg Invite   24.86 Nick Czar Blacksburg Invite
29.11q Justyce White Tri-Cities   24.86 Nick Czar Knights Classic
29.11 Catherine Sheen Knights Classic   24.89 Ahmad Janajreh Cosmo
29.12 Justyce White Cosmo   24.93 Cole Dunlap Cosmo
29.12 Carly Hopkins Conference   24.94 Michael Milauskas River Ridge Tri
29.17 Caroline Jones Cosmo   24.95 Charlie Skutt Blacksburg Invite
29.22 Carly Hopkins Colonel Classic   25.27 Charlie Skutt Tri-Cities
29.28 Abby Hinckley Blacksburg Invite   25.35 Joshua Gholston Blacksburg Invite
29.34 Kendall Kelley Tri-Cities   25.44 Charlie Skutt River Ridge Tri
29.41 Caroline Jones Knights Classic   25.44 Cole Dunlap River Ridge Tri
29.60 Catherine Sheen Tri-Cities   26.10 Ahmad Janajreh Tri-Cities
29.63 Abigail Wontrop Blacksburg Invite   26.54 Joshua Gholston River Ridge Tri
29.65 Abby Hinckley Cosmo   26.80 Joel Hodges Blacksburg Invite
29.82 Kendall Kelley Cosmo   27.06 Matthew Sharpe Blacksburg Invite
30.14 Caroline Jones River Ridge Tri   27.25 Joel Hodges Tri-Cities
30.99 Jasmine Earley Blacksburg Invite   27.74 Joel Hodges River Ridge Tri
31.23 Jasmine Earley Cosmo   27.94 Matthew Sharpe Tri-Cities
31.26 Roshni Bhojwani Blacksburg Invite   28.16 Andy Via Cosmo
31.64 Mary Kate Lattimer Blacksburg Invite   28.24 Andy Via River Ridge Tri
31.94 Mary Kate Lattimer River Ridge Tri        
32.53 Mary Kate Lattimer Tri-Cities        
             
             
             
300m Hurdles
             
             
47.60 Stephanie Gardner State Championships   40.92 Thomas Coffey Conference
48.56 Stephanie Gardner Blacksburg Invite   41.17 Thomas Coffey State Championships
48.73 Stephanie Gardner Dogwood   41.30 Thomas Coffey Blacksburg Invite
48.80 Stephanie Gardner Region   41.60 Sterling Sims Blacksburg Invite
        41.60 Thomas Coffey Region
        41.63 Thomas Coffey Knights Classic
        41.75 Thomas Coffey Colonel Classic
        41.84 Jack Packard Blacksburg Invite
             
49.11 3A State Standard   41.87 3A State Standard
             
49.31 Stephanie Gardner Conference   42.08 Ryan Stanaland Dogwood
49.72 Stephanie Gardner Knights Classic   42.13 Ryan Stanaland Region
50.54 Stephanie Gardner River Ridge Tri   42.40 Ryan Stanaland Conference
        42.51 Sterling Sims Dogwood
        42.60 Jack Packard Colonel Classic
        42.62 Ryan Stanaland Tri-Cities
        42.63 Sterling Sims State Championships
        42.70 Sterling Sims Region
        42.78 Jack Packard Tri-Cities
             
50.76 West Regional Standard   42.80 West Regional Standard
             
52.24 Anna Kender River Ridge Tri   42.84 Sterling Sims Conference
53.56 Stephanie Mendoza Blacksburg Invite   43.10 Ryan Stanaland Knights Classic
53.79 Sarah Boyle Blacksburg Invite   43.31 Ryan Stanaland Blacksburg Invite
53.94 Kaitlyn Elliott River Ridge Tri   44.14 Jack Packard River Ridge Tri
        44.84 Ethan Edwards River Ridge Tri
        45.44 Nick Harrison Region
        46.05 Nick Harrison Knights Classic
        46.05 Nick Harrison Conference
        46.24 Nick Harrison River Ridge Tri
             
54.01 Conference 32 Standard   46.28 Conference 32 Standard
             
54.22 Sarah Boyle Conference   47.91 Nick Harrison Cosmo
54.34 Stephanie Mendoza River Ridge Tri   49.91 Nick Harrison Tri-Cities
54.43 Kaitlyn Elliott Tri-Cities        
54.68 Stephanie Mendoza Conference        
55.00 Sarah Boyle Knights Classic        
55.13 Stephanie Mendoza Colonel Classic        
55.50 Kaitlyn Elliott Conference        
55.57 Agustina Cordova Tri-Cities        
55.74 Stephanie Mendoza Tri-Cities        
56.53 Kaitlyn Elliott Knights Classic        
57.51 Julie Walsh Tri-Cities        
59.90 Sarah Boyle Cosmo        
1:05.46 Julie Walsh Cosmo        
             
             
             
400m
             
             
1:00.77 Anna Kender Blacksburg Invite        
             
1:01.30 3A State Standard   52.07 3A State Standard
             
1:01.54 Adiah Gholston River Ridge Tri   52.21 Jack Packard Dogwood
1:02.46 Anna Kender Colonel Classic   52.43 Jack Packard Region
1:02.78 Anna Kender Dogwood   52.84 Jack Packard Conference
        52.87 David Quesenberry Blacksburg Invite
             
1:03.12 West Regional Standard   53.06 West Regional Standard
             
1:03.15 Anna Kender Region   53.34 David Quesenberry Tri-Cities
1:03.47q Erica Boerth Tri-Cities   53.34 Ben Fleming River Ridge Tri
1:03.47 Erica Boerth Conference   53.52 David Quesenberry Conference
1:03.49 Erica Boerth Blacksburg Invite   53.68q David Quesenberry Tri-Cities
1:03.73 Erica Boerth Tri-Cities   53.69 David Quesenberry Region
1:03.75q Anna Kender Tri-Cities   53.80 Sterling Sims Tri-Cities
1:04.14 Anna Kender Tri-Cities   54.05 David Quesenberry Dogwood
1:04.29 Erica Boerth Dogwood        
1:04.37 Erica Boerth Region        
1:04.43 Bethany Hsiao Blacksburg Invite        
1:04.86 Adiah Gholston Blacksburg Invite        
1:05.11 Bethany Hsiao Conference        
             
1:05.17 Conference 32 Standard   54.46 Conference 32 Standard
             
1:05.24 Emily Fitch River Ridge Tri   54.54 Elijah Hodges River Ridge Tri
1:05.24 Kaitlynn Wolfe River Ridge Tri   54.71 David Quesenberry Colonel Classic
1:05.34 Bethany Hsiao River Ridge Tri   54.81 Michael Milauskas Knights Classic
1:05.44 Erica Boerth Colonel Classic   54.82 Michael Milauskas Blacksburg Invite
1:05.50 Bethany Hsiao Region   54.83 Elijah Hodges Knights Classic
1:05.60 Kendall Kelley Blacksburg Invite   54.84 Reid Holbert River Ridge Tri
1:05.69 Catherine Sheen Cosmo   55.01 Elijah Hodges Conference
1:06.24 Samantha Marin River Ridge Tri   55.06 Charlie Skutt Blacksburg Invite
1:06.29 Catherine Sheen Cosmo   55.31 Elijah Hodges Region
1:06.59 Bethany Hsiao Tri-Cities   55.41 Charlie Skutt Cosmo
1:07.54 Annie Kay Combs River Ridge Tri   55.64 Sidd Nathella River Ridge Tri
1:07.54 Sophia Link River Ridge Tri   55.64 Michael Milauskas Cosmo
1:08.20 Ellie St. Martin Blacksburg Invite   55.78 Michael Milauskas Tri-Cities
1:08.43 Kendall Kelley Conference   56.38 Charlie Skutt Cosmo
1:08.44 Beatrice Scott River Ridge Tri   56.54 Joshua Gholston Blacksburg Invite
1:08.74 Ellie St. Martin River Ridge Tri   56.64 Christian d'Orgeix River Ridge Tri
1:09.79 Roshni Bhojwani Tri-Cities   56.74 Charlie Skutt River Ridge Tri
1:09.84 Roshni Bhojwani River Ridge Tri   57.03 Josh Gholston Knights Classic
1:10.13 Ellie St. Martin Knights Classic   57.17 Gabriel Milauskas Curcio
1:10.55 Roshni Bhojwani Cosmo   57.26 Addison Flack Colonel Classic
1:10.56 Ellie St. Martin Curcio   57.32 Michael Milauskas Cosmo
1:11.34 Shayla Utzinger River Ridge Tri   58.00 Collin Holley Knights Classic
1:11.88 Roshni Bhojwani Blacksburg Invite   58.29 Collin Holley Blacksburg Invite
1:12.92 Mary Kate Lattimer Blacksburg Invite   58.42 Gabriel Milauskas Cosmo
1:14.69 Mary Kate Lattimer Cosmo   58.44 Collin Holley River Ridge Tri
1:15.05 Katie Gabbard Cosmo   58.78 Josh Gholston Tri-Cities
        59.31 Josh Gholston Cosmo
        59.64 Henry Coddington River Ridge Tri
        59.80 Matthew Sharpe Blacksburg Invite
        1:01.06 Collin Holley Cosmo
        1:01.24 Trevor Ierardi River Ridge Tri
        1:01.54 Alistair Bushey River Ridge Tri
        1:02.62 Garrett Knobl Cosmo
        1:02.74 Garrett Knobl River Ridge Tri
        1:03.48 Andrew Wapperom Curcio
        1:03.94 Steve Kromin River Ridge Tri
        1:05.15 Alex Davis Blacksburg Invite
        1:05.34 Andrew Wapperom River Ridge Tri
        1:07.24 Alex Davis River Ridge Tri
        1:12.08 Steve Kromin Blacksburg Invite
             
             
             
800m
             
             
2:20.11 Ailene Edwards Conference   1:57.27 Ben Fleming Conference
2:20.93 Adiah Gholston Region   2:00.54 Sidd Nathella Conference
2:21.53 Kaitlynn Wolfe State Championships   2:00.67 Ethan Edwards Region
2:21.92 Ailene Edwards State Championships   2:00.70 Sidd Nathella State Championships
2:22.00 Kaitlynn Wolfe Conference   2:00.84 Ben Fleming Tri-Cities
2:22.93 Adiah Gholston Tri-Cities   2:00.87 Ethan Edwards State Championships
2:22.94 Ailene Edwards Tri-Cities        
2:23.06 Adiah Gholston State Championships        
             
2:24.46 3A State Standard   2:01.19 3A State Standard
             
2:24.68 Emily Fitch Conference   2:01.48 Ethan Edwards Conference
2:24.92 Adiah Gholston Dogwood   2:01.81 Ethan Edwards Blacksburg Invite
2:25.04 Kaitlynn Wolfe Blacksburg Invite        
             
2:25.69 West Regional Standard   2:02.91 West Regional Standard
             
2:25.72 Samantha Marin Conference   2:03.07 Sidd Nathella Cosmo
2:27.78 Emily Fitch Dogwood   2:05.37 Reid Holbert Dogwood
2:27.99 Samantha Marin Tri-Cities        
2:28.25 Samantha Marin Blacksburg Invite        
2:28.50 Emily Fitch Region        
2:29.49 Adiah Gholston Conference        
             
2:29.54 Conference 32 Standard   2:06.29 Conference 32 Standard
             
2:32.05 Sophia Link Blacksburg Invite   2:06.81 Reid Holbert Conference
2:32.39 Samantha Marin Region   2:07.19 Sidd Nathella Tri-Cities
2:39.73 Grayson Lawrence Colonel Classic   2:07.58 Elijah Hodges Tri-Cities
2:40.10 Grayson Lawrence Cosmo   2:07.91 Sidd Nathella Cosmo
2:41.98 Shayla Utzinger Knights Classic   2:08.48 Sidd Nathella Region
2:42.04 Adiah Gholston River Ridge Tri   2:08.61 Elijah Hodges River Ridge #4
2:42.64 Sophia Link River Ridge Tri   2:10.17 Sidd Nathella Blacksburg Invite
2:42.68 Julia Lattimer Colonel Classic   2:13.46 Elijah Hodges Blacksburg Invite
2:43.20 Julia Lattimer Cosmo   2:16.51 David Christle Cosmo
2:47.26 Shayla Utzinger River Ridge #4   2:17.26 Brandon DeLorenzo Colonel Classic
2:50.09 Grayson Lawrence Blacksburg Invite   2:19.54 Sidd Nathella River Ridge Tri
2:50.96 Shayla Utzinger Blacksburg Invite   2:20.04 Brandon DeLorenzo River Ridge Tri
2:52.79 Abby Reilly Cosmo   2:20.16 Nathan Gallagher Cosmo
2:55.43 Aarati Pokharel Tri-Cities   2:20.33 Nathan Gallagher Knights Classic
2:55.54 Bethany Hsiao River Ridge Tri   2:20.82 Nathan Gallagher Blacksburg Invite
3:06.57 Nola Scott River Ridge #4   2:21.14 Reid Holbert River Ridge Tri
3:07.54 Beatrice Scott River Ridge Tri   2:21.75 Chris Harrison Colonel Classic
3:07.95 Allison Douglas Knights Classic   2:22.05 David Christle Blacksburg Invite
3:10.19 Stephanie Welbaum River Ridge #4   2:22.74 David Christle River Ridge Tri
3:10.54 Stephanie Welbaum River Ridge Tri   2:23.34 Elijah Hodges River Ridge Tri
3:13.00 Nola Scott Blacksburg Invite   2:23.44 David Christle Tri-Cities
3:14.94 Susan Pokharel Cosmo   2:23.54 Chris Harrison Cosmo
3:16.70 Allison Douglas River Ridge #4   2:24.04 Chris Harrison River Ridge Tri
3:18.38 Stephanie Lee Knights Classic   2:24.14 Gabriel Milauskas River Ridge Tri
3:19.58 Stephanie Welbaum Blacksburg Invite   2:24.83 Christian Shushok Dogwood
3:22.70 Stephanie Lee River Ridge #4   2:25.94 Sean Bianchi River Ridge Tri
3:26.34 Allison Douglas River Ridge Tri   2:26.21 Lucas Raymond Cosmo
3:27.94 Stephanie Lee River Ridge Tri   2:26.44 Christian d'Orgeix River Ridge Tri
3:30.91 Stephanie Lee Blacksburg Invite   2:27.22 Garrett Knobl Knights Classic
        2:34.84 Nathan Gallagher River Ridge Tri
        2:37.84 Andrew Wapperom River Ridge Tri
        2:38.94 Howard Shi River Ridge Tri
        2:39.54 Garrett Knobl Blacksburg Invite
        2:41.04 Alex Davis Cosmo
        2:41.36 Jethro Rust Blacksburg Invite
        2:45.23 Joseph Molloy Blacksburg Invite
        2:45.44 Collin Holley River Ridge Tri
        2:56.74 Garrett Knobl River Ridge Tri
        2:57.04 Alex Davis River Ridge Tri
        2:59.64 Birch Ambrose River Ridge Tri
             
             
             
1600m
             
             
5:03.63 Kaitlynn Wolfe Dogwood   4:19.02 Ben Fleming Dogwood
5:05.61 Kaitlynn Wolfe State Championships   4:25.27 Ben Fleming Conference
5:09.16 Ailene Edwards Region   4:25.51 Ben Fleming Blacksburg Invite
5:13.01 Samantha Marin Cosmo   4:26.24 Ben Fleming State Championships
        4:28.38 Ethan Edwards Conference
5:14.50 New Balance Outdoor Nationals - Freshman 1 Mile   4:28.44 Ben Fleming Region
        4:32.02 Ethan Edwards State Championships
5:17.27 Ailene Edwards State Championships        
5:18.19 Simonne Guenette Dogwood        
5:18.82 Sophia Link Region        
5:18.90 Annie Kay Combs Region        
5:21.20 Ailene Edwards Blacksburg Invite        
5:21.84 Ailene Edwards Conference        
5:22.25 Kaitlynn Wolfe Conference        
5:22.31 Samantha Marin Conference        
             
5:22.53 3A State Standard   4:33.34 3A State Standard
             
5:24.69 Sophia Link Conference   4:33.61 Ethan Edwards Cosmo
5:24.84 Sophia Link Curcio        
5:24.92 Annie Kay Combs Conference        
5:26.67 Annie Kay Combs State Championships        
             
5:28.09 West Regional Standard   4:34.94 West Regional Standard
             
5:28.65 Samantha Marin State Championships   4:41.26 Reid Holbert Blacksburg Invite
5:30.86 Simonne Guenette Blacksburg Invite        
5:31.22 Annie Kay Combs Blacksburg Invite        
             
5:32.96 Conference 32 Standard   4:41.76 Conference 32 Standard
             
5:37.84 Simonne Guenette State Championships   4:43.12 Sidd Nathella River Ridge #4
5:39.23 Emily Fitch Blacksburg Invite   4:44.48 Reid Holbert Conference
5:41.98 Sophia Link State Championships   4:51.36 Christian Shushok Dogwood
5:42.02 Grayson Lawrence Knights Classic   4:52.96 Christian d'Orgeix Colonel Classic
5:44.95 Grayson Lawrence Blacksburg Invite   4:53.85 Alistair Bushey Blacksburg Invite
5:45.50 Julia Lattimer Blacksburg Invite   4:57.60 Christian Shushok Knights Classic
5:46.55 Julia Lattimer Knights Classic   4:59.30 Christian Shushok Blacksburg Invite
5:47.24 Eliza Stowe Blacksburg Invite   5:00.44 Christian Shushok Curcio
5:51.06 Eliza Stowe Cosmo   5:05.64 David Christle Knights Classic
5:51.45 Julia Lattimer Cosmo   5:07.94 Brandon DeLorenzo Curcio
5:54.02 Grayson Lawrence Cosmo   5:11.97 Chris Harrison Knights Classic
5:54.34 Julia Lattimer River Ridge Tri   5:13.00 Chase Gohlke River Ridge #4
5:55.54 Grayson Lawrence River Ridge Tri   5:13.69 David Christle Colonel Classic
5:57.84 Julia Lattimer Curcio   5:13.72 Chris Harrison Cosmo
6:11.34 Grayson Lawrence Curcio   5:14.92 Brandon DeLorenzo Knights Classic
6:15.24 Natalie Barnette River Ridge Tri   5:15.72 Chase Gohlke Knights Classic
6:20.04 Abby Reilly River Ridge Tri   5:15.84 David Christle Curcio
6:21.84 Emma Pace River Ridge Tri   5:16.24 Chris Harrison River Ridge Tri
6:37.62 Aarati Pokharel Colonel Classic   5:18.32 Chase Gohlke Blacksburg Invite
6:42.74 Aarati Pokharel River Ridge Tri   5:18.84 Chase Gohlke Curcio
6:48.64 Susan Pokharel River Ridge Tri   5:18.94 Chase Gohlke River Ridge Tri
6:52.84 Madeline Deck Curcio   5:23.20 Chris Harrison Blacksburg Invite
7:00.32 Susan Pokharel Cosmo   5:26.71 Nathan Gallagher Cosmo
7:01.75 Susan Pokharel Colonel Classic   5:30.84 Sean Bianchi Curcio
7:11.06 Susan Pokharel Blacksburg Invite   5:32.48 Lucas Raymond Knights Classic
        5:36.04 Nathan Gallagher Curcio
        5:36.64 Lucas Raymond River Ridge Tri
        5:38.20 Lucas Raymond Cosmo
        5:40.99 Brandon DeLorenzo Cosmo
        5:42.36 Lucas Raymond Blacksburg Invite
        5:44.28 Jethro Rust River Ridge #4
        6:00.32 Alex Davis Cosmo
        6:03.44 Joseph Molloy River Ridge Tri
        6:03.74 Javlon Zaynetdinov River Ridge Tri
        6:11.33 Joseph Molloy Blacksburg Invite
             
             
             
1 Mile
             
             
5:15.94 Kaitlynn Wolfe Tri-Cities   4:37.45 Ethan Edwards Tri-Cities
5:30.59 Sophia Link Tri-Cities   4:42.40 Henry Coddington Tri-Cities
5:35.93 Simonne Guenette Tri-Cities   4:49.82 Alistair Bushey Tri-Cities
5:52.77 Grayson Lawrence Tri-Cities   5:09.38 Brandon DeLorenzo Tri-Cities
             
             
             
2000m Steeplechase
             
             
        6:04.85 Ben Fleming Outdoor Nationals
        6:12.04 Ben Fleming Dogwood
             
7:15.0 New Balance Outdoor Nationals - Championship   6:15.0 New Balance Outdoor Nationals - Championship
             
7:16.48 Ailene Edwards Dogwood   6:22.21 Ben Fleming Tri-Cities
7:22.44 Ailene Edwards Tri-Cities   6:39.91 Reid Holbert Dogwood
7:31.39 Annie Kay Combs Dogwood   6:44.52 Ethan Edwards Tri-Cities
7:43.08 Annie Kay Combs Tri-Cities   6:51.80 Reid Holbert Tri-Cities
7:43.49 Emily Fitch Tri-Cities   6:57.31 Sidd Nathella Tri-Cities
7:44.06 Emily Fitch Dogwood        
             
             
             
3200m
             
             
10:49.00 Kaitlynn Wolfe Dogwood   9:31.59 Ben Fleming State Championships
10:51.16 Ailene Edwards Raleigh Relays   9:34.04 Ben Fleming Region
10:51.78 Kaitlynn Wolfe Raleigh Relays   9:40.64 Ben Fleming Conference
10:52.27 Samantha Marin Raleigh Relays   9:47.37 Ben Fleming Raleigh Relays
10:57.74 Kaitlynn Wolfe Region   9:49.78 Ethan Edwards Cosmo
11:24.91 Samantha Marin State Championships        
11:28.48 Simonne Guenette Dogwood        
11:28.81 Annie Kay Combs Dogwood        
11:30.58 Ailene Edwards Region        
             
11:31.00 New Balance Outdoor Nationals - Freshman 2 Mile   9:51.00 New Balance Outdoor Nationals - Freshman 2 Mile
             
11:33.54 Annie Kay Combs State Championships   9:52.19 Ethan Edwards Conference
11:34.46 Simonne Guenette Blacksburg Invite        
11:37.62 Simonne Guenette State Championships        
11:38.69 Annie Kay Combs Blacksburg Invite        
11:39.91 Annie Kay Combs Conference        
11:40.32 Annie Kay Combs Region        
11:42.20 Sophia Link State Championships        
11:45.41 Emily Fitch Blacksburg Invite        
11:45.88 Sophia Link Blacksburg Invite        
             
11:45.90 3A State Standard   9:52.62 3A State Standard
             
11:46.13 Simonne Guenette Region   9:55.01 Alistair Bushey Region
11:47.31 Sophia Link Region   9:56.04 Alistair Bushey State Championships
11:49.67 Emily Fitch Conference   9:58.40 Alistair Bushey Dogwood
11:50.17 Kaitlynn Wolfe River Ridge Tri        
11:51.13 Simonne Guenette Conference        
11:52.50 Samantha Marin River Ridge Tri        
11:52.97 Emily Fitch State Championships        
11:55.46 Kaitlynn Wolfe Conference        
12:04.34 Sophia Link Conference        
             
12:08.67 West Regional Standard   10:09.27 West Regional Standard
             
12:13.86 Eliza Stowe Blacksburg Invite   10:11.36 Alistair Bushey Conference
12:13.89 Eliza Stowe Region   10:13.20 Alistair Bushey Blacksburg Invite
12:16.56 Eliza Stowe Conference        
12:17.14 Ailene Edwards Conference        
12:17.20 Samantha Marin Conference        
             
12:19.35 Conference 32 Standard   10:14.80 Conference 32 Standard
             
12:24.77 Eliza Stowe River Ridge Tri   10:26.56 Ben Fleming River Ridge Tri
12:28.51 Eliza Stowe Cosmo   10:33.46 Christian Shushok River Ridge Tri
12:32.01 Emily Fitch River Ridge Tri   10:36.18 Christian Shushok Knights Classic
12:36.91 Simonne Guenette River Ridge Tri   10:36.74 Christian Shushok Blacksburg Invite
12:37.42 Annie Kay Combs River Ridge Tri   10:49.25 Christian Shushok Curcio
14:46.35 Madeline Deck Blacksburg Invite   10:57.42 Henry Coddington River Ridge Tri
14:47.33 Madeline Deck River Ridge Tri   10:58.95 Alistair Bushey River Ridge Tri
14:48.17 Aarati Pokharel River Ridge Tri   11:05.84 Sean Bianchi Colonel Classic
        11:11.62 Sean Bianchi Blacksburg Invite
        11:13.41 Sean Bianchi Cosmo
        11:14.80 Sean Bianchi River Ridge Tri
        11:20.62 Sean Bianchi Curcio
        11:25.79 Chase Gohlke Colonel Classic
        12:18.31 Jethro Rust Blacksburg Invite
        12:44.45 Joseph Molloy River Ridge Tri
        12:46.08 Joseph Molloy Curcio
        12:56.77 Joseph Molloy Cosmo
             
             
             
2 Mile
             
             
10:57.49 Kaitlynn Wolfe Tri-Cities   10:05.54 Henry Coddington Tri-Cities
11:02.83 Kaitlynn Wolfe Outdoor Nationals   10:14.00 Alistair Bushey Tri-Cities
11:18.68 Samantha Marin Tri-Cities   10:48.51 Christian Shushok Tri-Cities
11:57.01 Simonne Guenette Tri-Cities   12:23.08 Joseph Molloy Tri-Cities
12:50.74 Eliza Stowe Tri-Cities        
             
             
             
High Jump
             
             
5-00 Abigail Wontrop River Ridge Tri        
5-00 Anabel Zier River Ridge Tri        
5-00 Anabel Zier Blacksburg Invite        
4-10 Anabel Zier Colonel Classic        
4-10 Ellie St. Martin River Ridge Tri        
4-10 Lydia Peton Blacksburg Invite        
4-10 Lydia Peton Dogwood        
4-10 Anabel Zier Dogwood        
4-10 Anabel Zier Knights Classic        
4-10 Anabel Zier Conference        
4-10 Lydia Peton Conference        
4-10 Ellie St. Martin Conference        
             
4-10 3A State Standard   5-10 3A State Standard
             
4-09 West Regional Standard   5-10 West Regional Standard
             
4-08 Lydia Peton River Ridge Tri   5-08 Nick Czar Colonel Classic
4-08 Abigail Wontrop Blacksburg Invite   5-08 Nick Czar Blacksburg Invite
4-08 Lydia Peton Knights Classic   5-08 Nick Czar Region
4-08 Lydia Peton Region   5-06 Nick Czar Cosmo
4-08 Anabel Zier Region   5-06 Nick Czar Conference
             
4-07.25 Conference 32 Standard   5-05.75 Conference 32 Standard
             
4-06 Lydia Peton Colonel Classic   5-04 Thomas Coffey Blacksburg Invite
4-06 Julie Walsh River Ridge Tri   5-04 Thomas Coffey Conference
4-06 Sarah Boyle River Ridge Tri   5-00 Matthew Sharpe River Ridge Tri
4-06 Stephanie Gardner River Ridge Tri   5-00 Andy Via River Ridge Tri
4-06 Ellie St. Martin Blacksburg Invite   5-00 Andy Via Cosmo
4-06 Savannah Vice Blacksburg Invite   NH Andy Via Colonel Classic
4-06 Sarah Boyle Blacksburg Invite   NH Andy Via Tri-Cities
4-06 Ellie St. Martin Region   NH Nick Czar River Ridge Tri
4-05 Ellie St. Martin Tri-Cities   NH Matthew Sharpe Blacksburg Invite
4-04 Savannah Vice River Ridge Tri   NH Andy Via Blacksburg Invite
4-04 Julie Walsh Blacksburg Invite   NH Thomas Coffey Knights Classic
NH Katie Gabbard River Ridge Tri   NH Nick Czar Knights Classic
NH Sarah Boyle Cosmo   NH Matthew Sharpe Conference
NH Sarah Boyle Knights Classic        
NH Ellie St. Martin Knights Classic        
NH Lydia Peton State Championships        
NH Ellie St. Martin State Championships        
NH Anabel Zier State Championships        
             
             
             
Long Jump
             
             
16-06.75 Lydia Peton River Ridge Tri   21-04.00 Ransom Castleberry Dogwood
        21-02.50 Addison Flack Blacksburg Invite
        21-01.00 Ransom Castleberry Colonel Classic
        20-09.75 Ransom Castleberry Blacksburg Invite
             
16-04.00 3A State Standard   20-09.75 3A State Standard
             
16-02.50 Lydia Peton Region   20-07.00 Noah Ramsey Region
16-01.00 Lydia Peton Knights Classic   20-06.50 Ransom Castleberry River Ridge Tri
15-11.00 Lydia Peton Conference   20-06.00 Noah Ramsey Colonel Classic
15-10.50 Lydia Peton Dogwood   20-05.75 Ransom Castleberry Region
15-09.50 Stephanie Gardner Blacksburg Invite   20-04.00 Addison Flack River Ridge Tri
15-09.00 Lydia Peton Blacksburg Invite   20-03.50 Brian Mitchell Knights Classic
        20-03.50 Addison Flack Conference
        20-02.50 Ransom Castleberry Tri-Cities
             
15-09.00 West Regional Standard   20-01.50 West Regional Standard
             
15-05.00 Stephanie Gardner Conference   19-11.75 Addison Flack Region
15-04.75 Anna Kender Blacksburg Invite   19-10.75 Noah Ramsey State Championships
15-03.25 Anna Kender River Ridge Tri        
15-02.00 Stephanie Gardner Dogwood   19-10.00 New Balance Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
14-10.75 Caroline Jones Blacksburg Invite        
        19-09.00 Nick Czar Knights Classic
        19-03.50 Nick Czar Conference
        19-03.25 Nick Czar Region
        19-03.00 Nick Czar River Ridge Tri
             
14-09.00 Conference 32 Standard   19-01.75 Conference 32 Standard
             
14-08.00 Lydia Peton Colonel Classic   19-01.00 Ransom Castleberry Conference
14-08.00 Caroline Jones Cosmo   19-00.50 Nick Czar Blacksburg Invite
14-07.00 Abigail Wontrop Colonel Classic   18-10.75 Ransom Castleberry State Championships
14-05.50 Anna Kender Curcio   18-10.50 Brian Mitchell Curcio
14-04.00 Caroline Jones River Ridge Tri   18-06.25 Brian Mitchell Blacksburg Invite
14-04.00 Lydia Peton Curcio   18-01.50 Cole Dunlap River Ridge Tri
14-04.00 Caroline Jones Conference   16-09.00 Nick Czar Cosmo
14-00.75 Abigail Wontrop Blacksburg Invite   16-08.50 Cole Dunlap Cosmo
14-00.50 Shayla Utzinger River Ridge Tri   16-07.75 Asa Castleberry Cosmo
13-11.50 Caroline Jones Curcio   16-07.50 Cole Dunlap Curcio
13-07.00 Abigail Wontrop River Ridge Tri   16-07.50 Cole Dunlap Knights Classic
13-01.00 Erica Boerth Tri-Cities   16-07.00 Asa Castleberry River Ridge Tri
13-00.50 Abigail Wontrop Curcio   16-03.50 Asa Castleberry Blacksburg Invite
12-11.50 Shayla Utzinger Blacksburg Invite   16-02.50 Asa Castleberry Curcio
12-10.00 Caroline Jones Tri-Cities   16-01.50 Cole Dunlap Blacksburg Invite
12-09.50 Ella Warnick River Ridge Tri   15-03.50 Addison Flack Tri-Cities
12-05.00 Shayla Utzinger Knights Classic   14-10.25 Asa Castleberry Tri-Cities
12-00.00 Ella Warnick Blacksburg Invite   ND Brian Mitchell Region
FOUL Kendall Kelley Tri-Cities        
FOUL Justyce White Tri-Cities        
             
             
             
Triple Jump
             
             
34-07.75 3A State Standard   42-05.75 3A State Standard
             
        42-01.50 Ransom Castleberry Dogwood
        41-09.00 Addison Flack River Ridge Tri
             
33-04.00 West Regional Standard   41-03.00 West Regional Standard
             
32-06.00 Kendall Kelley Blacksburg Invite   41-02.50 Ransom Castleberry Conference
31-11.00 Kendall Kelley Region   41-00.25 Ransom Castleberry Blacksburg Invite
31-04.50 Kendall Kelley Conference   40-05.75 Ransom Castleberry Region
31-00.00 Lydia Peton River Ridge Tri   40-02.00 Ransom Castleberry Tri-Cities
30-09.00 Lydia Peton Blacksburg Invite   39-11.75 Addison Flack Blacksburg Invite
30-08.50 Erica Boerth Blacksburg Invite   39-01.00 Addison Flack Colonel Classic
30-07.50 Lydia Peton Dogwood   39-01.00 Addison Flack Conference
             
30-06.00 Conference 32 Standard   38-02.50 Conference 32 Standard
             
29-11.00 Kendall Kelley Tri-Cities   38-01.50 Addison Flack Region
29-08.25 Kendall Kelley Cosmo   37-03.00 Addison Flack Tri-Cities
29-07.75 Erica Boerth Conference   36-04.50 Asa Castleberry Conference
29-05.00 Lydia Peton Colonel Classic   36-01.75 Asa Castleberry Blacksburg Invite
29-04.00 Lydia Peton Conference   35-11.50 Asa Castleberry River Ridge Tri
27-08.25 Abigail Wontrop Colonel Classic   35-10.75 Asa Castleberry Knights Classic
27-05.00 Erica Boerth Tri-Cities   35-08.75 Asa Castleberry Curcio
        35-05.00 Asa Castleberry Colonel Classic
        35-03.00 Asa Castleberry Cosmo
        33-11.50 Joel Hodges River Ridge Tri
        FOUL Asa Castleberry Tri-Cities
        ND Joel Hodges Blacksburg Invite
             
             
             
Shot Put
             
             
        49-08.25 Brad Shelton State Championships
        47-10.50 Brad Shelton Region
             
34-09.00 3A State Standard   46-10.25 3A State Standard
             
33-07.50 Fiona Carter-Tod Blacksburg Invite   46-01.50 Brad Shelton River Ridge Tri
        45-06.50 Brad Shelton Blacksburg Invite
             
33-02.00 West Regional Standard   44-11.50 West Regional Standard
             
30-10.00 Fiona Carter-Tod Conference   44-11.00 Brad Shelton Conference
30-02.50 Anabel Zier Knights Classic   44-06.00 Brad Shelton Dogwood
29-02.50 Fiona Carter-Tod River Ridge Tri   43-05.25 Davis Roberson River Ridge Tri
29-01.00 Anabel Zier Conference   42-03.50 Davis Roberson Cosmo
28-09.00 Fiona Carter-Tod Tri-Cities   42-00.25 Solomon Ghosh Region
        41-00.50 Davis Roberson Blacksburg Invite
        41-00.00 Davis Roberson River Ridge #4
        40-08.50 Davis Roberson Conference
        39-09.00 Davis Roberson Tri-Cities
        39-08.50 Solomon Ghosh Knights Classic
        39-07.75 Solomon Ghosh River Ridge Tri
        39-07.50 Davis Roberson Region
        39-03.00 Tanner Linkous Knights Classic
        39-02.00 Solomon Ghosh River Ridge #4
        39-02.00 Solomon Ghosh Conference
        38-10.00 Solomon Ghosh Tri-Cities
        38-09.50 Ethan Hughes Tri-Cities
        38-05.00 Tanner Linkous Conference
             
27-10.50 Conference 32 Standard   38-02.50 Conference 32 Standard
             
27-09.00 Anabel Zier Curcio   36-10.50 Ethan Hughes Cosmo
27-07.00 Anabel Zier Dogwood   36-10.00 Tanner Linkous Blacksburg Invite
26-07.50 Claire Morton River Ridge Tri   36-02.50 Tanner Linkous River Ridge #4
25-11.00 Anabel Zier Blacksburg Invite   36-02.50 Ethan Hughes Conference
25-00.00 Bri Coluni Cosmo   35-06.50 Solomon Ghosh Colonel Classic
24-09.00 Claire Morton Tri-Cities   35-03.00 Tanner Linkous River Ridge Tri
24-05.75 Claire Morton Knights Classic   33-11.75 Tanner Linkous Tri-Cities
24-05.50 Claire Morton Blacksburg Invite   30-11.25 Seth Hall River Ridge Tri
24-03.50 Claire Morton Conference   29-06.00 Brady Hinckley River Ridge Tri
23-10.50 Bri Coluni Blacksburg Invite   28-03.00 Sam Elliott River Ridge #4
23-00.00 Claire Morton Curcio   28-00.00 Sam Elliott Colonel Classic
22-09.50 Bri Coluni Tri-Cities   26-11.00 Cameron Jones Blacksburg Invite
21-06.00 Bri Coluni Colonel Classic   26-06.50 Cameron Jones Cosmo
21-01.00 Whitney Welbaum Cosmo   25-11.00 Andrew Thompson Cosmo
20-08.00 Savannah Vice Blacksburg Invite   25-06.00 Zachary Moyer River Ridge Tri
20-07.50 Bri Coluni River Ridge Tri   23-08.25 James Morgan River Ridge Tri
20-01.00 Whitney Welbaum River Ridge Tri   ND Solomon Ghosh Blacksburg Invite
19-08.00 Whitney Welbaum Blacksburg Invite        
19-05.50 Mackenzie Guillot Cosmo        
19-04.50 Mackenzie Guillot Blacksburg Invite        
18-10.50 Mackenzie Guillot River Ridge Tri        
18-03.25 Whitney Welbaum Curcio        
17-03.00 Mackenzie Guillot River Ridge #4        
             
             
             
Discus
             
             
        149-05 Solomon Ghosh River Ridge Tri
        148-10 Solomon Ghosh Curcio
        148-03 Solomon Ghosh Blacksburg Invite
        147-07 Solomon Ghosh Colonel Classic
        147-00 Solomon Ghosh Conference
        143-02 Solomon Ghosh Region
        142-06 Solomon Ghosh River Ridge #4
        142-00 Solomon Ghosh State Championships
        140-00 Solomon Ghosh Knights Classic
        138-07 Solomon Ghosh Tri-Cities
             
105-08.75 3A State Standard   133-11.50 3A State Standard
             
99-09 Fiona Carter-Tod River Ridge Tri        
             
98-09.50 West Regional Standard   128-04.75 West Regional Standard
             
94-11 Fiona Carter-Tod Conference   109-03 Davis Roberson River Ridge Tri
93-07 Fiona Carter-Tod Blacksburg Invite        
88-05 Fiona Carter-Tod Tri-Cities        
             
82-07.50 Conference 32 Standard   108-01 Conference 32 Standard
             
77-09 Mackenzie Guillot Cosmo   107-06 Davis Roberson Tri-Cities
76-10 Anabel Zier Blacksburg Invite   104-04 Davis Roberson River Ridge #4
75-04 Claire Morton Blacksburg Invite   94-10 Seth Hall Blacksburg Invite
74-10 Mackenzie Guillot Conference   94-09 Davis Roberson Blacksburg Invite
73-10 Anabel Zier Knights Classic   92-03 Davis Roberson Cosmo
73-07 Mackenzie Guillot Tri-Cities   90-02 Seth Hall Conference
73-00 Anabel Zier Colonel Classic   89-05 Seth Hall River Ridge #4
71-10 Mackenzie Guillot River Ridge #4   88-07 Tanner Linkous River Ridge Tri
71-06 Anabel Zier River Ridge Tri   87-04 Ethan Hughes Cosmo
71-02 Claire Morton River Ridge Tri   86-04 Seth Hall River Ridge Tri
69-11 Mackenzie Guillot Knights Classic   85-08 Davis Roberson Conference
68-05 Claire Morton Colonel Classic   80-00 Sam Elliott River Ridge #4
68-03 Mackenzie Guillot River Ridge Tri   79-10 Seth Hall Knights Classic
66-06 Claire Morton Tri-Cities   79-04 Sam Elliott River Ridge Tri
66-05 Anabel Zier Conference   79-00 Ethan Hughes Tri-Cities
65-10 Mackenzie Guillot Blacksburg Invite   78-05 Tanner Linkous Knights Classic
63-00 Claire Morton Knights Classic   78-00 Brady Hinckley River Ridge Tri
61-09 Bri Coluni Blacksburg Invite   77-00 Tanner Linkous Tri-Cities
58-02 Bri Coluni River Ridge Tri   74-02 Andrew Thompson Cosmo
58-01 Whitney Welbaum Cosmo   70-02 Zachary Moyer River Ridge Tri
55-11 Savannah Vice Blacksburg Invite   66-07 Tanner Linkous Blacksburg Invite
53-02 Whitney Welbaum Blacksburg Invite   64-05 Zachary Moyer Curcio
49-07 Savannah Vice River Ridge Tri   57-04 James Morgan River Ridge Tri
44-02 Whitney Welbaum River Ridge Tri   54-02 Cameron Jones Blacksburg Invite
        51-04 Cameron Jones Cosmo
        ND Seth Hall Colonel Classic
             
             
             
Pole Vault
             
             
10-01 Katie Gabbard Conference   12-00 Charlie Skutt State Championships
10-00 Katie Gabbard Colonel Classic   11-06 Charlie Skutt Conference
10-00 Anna Kender Colonel Classic   11-06 Charlie Skutt Region
10-00 Anna Kender Curcio        
10-00 Anna Kender River Ridge #3        
10-00 Anna Kender Dogwood        
10-00 Katie Gabbard Region        
9-06 Anna Kender Tri-Cities        
9-06 Katie Gabbard Knights Classic        
9-06 Anna Kender State Championships        
9-06 Carly Hopkins State Championships        
9-06 Julie Walsh State Championships        
9-06 Anna Kender Queen Harrison        
9-00 Katie Gabbard Tri-Cities        
9-00 Carly Hopkins River Ridge #3        
9-00 Katie Gabbard Cosmo      
9-00 Julie Walsh Knights Classic      
9-00 Carly Hopkins Knights Classic      
9-00 Julie Walsh Conference      
9-00 Anna Kender Region      
9-00 Julie Walsh Region      
9-00 Katie Gabbard State Championships      
8-09 Carly Hopkins Region      
           
8-09 3A State Standard   11-03 3A State Standard
             
8-06 Erica Boerth Tri-Cities        
8-06 Carly Hopkins Tri-Cities        
8-06 Erica Boerth Dogwood        
8-06 Julie Walsh Cosmo        
8-06 Carly Hopkins Conference        
             
8-06 West Regional Standard   11-03 West Regional Standard
             
8-00 Carly Hopkins Cosmo   11-00 Charlie Skutt River Ridge #3
7-06 Erica Boerth Region   10-06 Charlie Skutt Tri-Cities
7-00 Erica Boerth Conference   10-06 Charlie Skutt Colonel Classic
        10-06 Charlie Skutt Cosmo
        10-06 Charlie Skutt Knights Classic
             
6-02 Conference 32 Standard   7-07 Conference 32 Standard
             
             
             
4x100m
             
             
        42.83 Noah Ramsey State Championships
          Ransom Castleberry  
          Thomas Coffey  
          Cole Beck  
        44.46 Sterling Sims Blacksburg Invite
          Ransom Castleberry  
          Thomas Coffey  
          Cole Beck  
             
51.81 3A State Standard   44.82 3A State Standard
             
52.13 Carly Hopkins Region   45.06 Ransom Castleberry Region
  Sarah Boyle       Nick Czar  
  Catherine Sheen       Thomas Coffey  
  Justyce White       Noah Ramsey  
        45.17 Nick Czar Knights Classic
          Cole Dunlap  
          Thomas Coffey  
          ?  
        45.19 Noah Ramsey Colonel Classic
          Ransom Castleberry  
          Thomas Coffey  
          Nick Czar  
        45.28 Nick Czar Conference
          Thomas Coffey  
          Ransom Castleberry  
          Cole Dunlap  
        45.40 Ransom Castleberry Tri-Cities
          Thomas Coffey  
          David Quesenberry  
          Charlie Skutt  
        45.90 Nick Czar Blacksburg Invite
          Cole Dunlap  
          Addison Flack  
          Brian Mitchell  
             
52.22 West Regional Standard   45.99 West Regional Standard
             
52.53 Carly Hopkins State Championships   46.29 Michael Milauskas Curcio
  Catherine Sheen       Cole Dunlap  
  Sarah Boyle       David Quesenberry  
  Justyce White       Brian Mitchell  
52.92 Carly Hopkins Blacksburg Invite   46.44 ? River Ridge Tri
  Sarah Boyle       ?  
  Catherine Sheen       ?  
  Justyce White       ?  
52.92 Carly Hopkins Conference   47.29 Asa Castleberry Cosmo
  Catherine Sheen       Nick Czar  
  Sarah Boyle       Cole Dunlap  
  Justyce White       Michael Milauskas  
52.95 Carly Hopkins Cosmo   51.30 Solomon Ghosh Blacksburg Invite
  Kendall Kelley       Seth Hall  
  Catherine Sheen       Ryan Anderson  
  Justyce White       Cameron Jones  
53.05 Carly Hopkins Colonel Classic   51.94 Ahmad Janajreh Tri-Cities
  Catherine Sheen       Cole Dunlap  
  Sarah Boyle       Addison Flack  
  Stephanie Gardner       Brian Mitchell  
53.34 Catherine Sheen Knights Classic   56.38 Tanner Linkous River Ridge #4
  Caroline Jones       Sam Elliott  
  Sarah Boyle       Seth Hall  
  Justyce White       Davis Roberson  
53.50 Carly Hopkins Tri-Cities        
  Catherine Sheen          
  Kendall Kelley          
  Stephanie Gardner          
54.64 ? River Ridge Tri        
  ?          
  ?          
  ?          
55.54 ? River Ridge Tri        
  ?          
  ?          
  ?          
55.71 Sarah Boyle Cosmo        
  Abby Hinckley          
  Caroline Jones          
  Julie Walsh          
55.75 Agustina Cordova Blacksburg Invite        
  Julie Walsh          
  Caroline Jones          
  Abby Hinckley          
55.76 Abby Hinckley Tri-Cities        
  Caroline Jones          
  Roshni Bhojwani          
  Julie Walsh          
57.76 Jasmine Earley Curcio        
  Abby Hinckley          
  Caroline Jones          
  Sarah Boyle          
57.84 ? River Ridge Tri        
  ?          
  ?          
  ?          
1:07.21 Claire Morton Blacksburg Invite        
  Mackenzie Guillot          
  Whitney Welbaum          
  Olympia Ghosh          
             
             
             
4x200m
             
             
2:03.93 Mary Kate Lattimer Tri-Cities   1:38.33 Josh Gholston Tri-Cities
  Jasmine Early       Sterling Sims  
  Katie Gabbard       David Quesenberry  
  Roshni Bhojwani       Michael Milauskas  
DQ Abby Hinckley Tri-Cities   1:46.98 Ahmad Janajreh Tri-Cities
  Catherine Sheen       Joel Hodges  
  Caroline Jones       Matthew Sharpe  
  Anna Kender       Andy Via  
             
             
             
4x400m
             
             
4:11.36 Stephanie Gardner Region   3:30.79 Sterling Sims Region
  Erica Boerth       David Quesenberry  
  Emily Fitch       Ryan Stanaland  
  Adiah Gholston       Jack Packard  
4:12.91 Stephanie Gardner Conference   3:30.85 Sterling Sims State Championships
  Erica Boerth       David Quesenberry  
  Emily Fitch       Ryan Stanaland  
  Adiah Gholston       Jack Packard  
4:13.08 Stephanie Gardner Dogwood   3:31.68 Sterling Sims Conference
  Erica Boerth       David Quesenberry  
  Emily Fitch       Ryan Stanaland  
  Adiah Gholston       Jack Packard  
4:16.01 Stephanie Gardner State Championships   3:33.87 Sterling Sims Dogwood
  Anna Kender       David Quesenberry  
  Erica Boerth       Ben Fleming  
  Adiah Gholston       Jack Packard  
             
4:16.68 3A State Standard   3:34.58 3A State Standard
             
4:21.82 Stephanie Gardner Blacksburg Invite   3:35.00 Sterling Sims Blacksburg Invite
  Anna Kender       David Quesenberry  
  Erica Boerth       Elijah Hodges  
  Adiah Gholston       Jack Packard  
4:22.70 Erica Boerth Colonel Classic        
  Catherine Sheen          
  Anna Kender          
  Stephanie Gardner          
             
4:24.95 West Regional Standard   3:40.04 West Regional Standard
             
4:26.54 Catherine Sheen River Ridge Tri   3:42.27 Michael Milauskas Knights Classic
  Kendall Kelley       Josh Gholston  
  Erica Boerth       Nick Harrison  
  Anna Kender       Ryan Stanaland  
4:35.12 Sophia Link Tri-Cities   3:46.14 Reid Holbert River Ridge Tri
  Eliza Stowe       Elijah Hodges  
  Annie Kay Combs       Christian d'Orgeix  
  Bethany Hsiao       Sidd Nathella  
4:51.07 Stephanie Mendoza Blacksburg Invite   3:47.13 Brandon DeLorenzo Colonel Classic
  Mary Kate Lattimer       Charlie Skutt  
  Kendall Kelley       Jack Packard  
  Roshni Bhojwani       Ryan Stanaland  
4:54.25 Roshni Bhojwani Cosmo   3:50.10 Josh Gholston Cosmo
  Grayson Lawrence       Nick Harrison  
  Julia Lattimer       Michael Milauskas  
  ?       Charlie Skutt  
4:55.24 Ellie St. Martin River Ridge Tri   3:53.57 Michael Milauskas Blacksburg Invite
  Nola Scott       Collin Holley  
  Ella Warnick       Charlie Skutt  
  Shayla Utzinger       Ryan Stanaland  
4:56.68 Emily Fitch Tri-Cities   3:58.34 Josh Gholston River Ridge Tri
  Ellie St. Martin       Michael Milauskas  
  Stephanie Welbaum       Nick Harrison  
  Ailene Edwards       Jack Packard  
5:04.34 Sophia Link River Ridge Tri   3:58.77 Brandon DeLorenzo Tri-Cities
  Beatrice Scott       Reid Holbert  
  Adiah Gholston       Ty Stephenson  
  Allison Douglas       Christian Shushok  
        3:59.64 Collin Holley Cosmo
          Garrett Knobl  
          Gabriel Milauskas  
          Ethan Edwards  
        4:04.23 Collin Holley Tri-Cities
          Garrett Knobl  
          Joseph Molloy  
          Elijah Hodges  
        4:07.34 Brandon DeLorenzo River Ridge Tri
          David Christle  
          Chase Gohlke  
          Lucas Raymond  
        4:17.34 Sean Bianchi Blacksburg Invite
          David Christle  
          Chase Gohlke  
          Lucas Raymond  
             
             
             
4x800m
             
             
9:34.33 Adiah Gholston State Championships   8:04.97 Sidd Nathella State Championships
  Emily Fitch       Ethan Edwards  
  Kaitlynn Wolfe       Reid Holbert  
  Ailene Edwards       Ben Fleming  
9:40.06 Kaitlynn Wolfe Blacksburg Invite   8:09.46 Sidd Nathella Blacksburg Invite
  Samantha Marin       Ethan Edwards  
  Ailene Edwards       Reid Holbert  
  Adiah Gholston       Ben Fleming  
10:05.72 Emily Fitch Region   8:20.05 Elijah Hodges Region
  Simonne Guenette       Sidd Nathella  
  Samantha Marin       Reid Holbert  
  Kaitlynn Wolfe       Ethan Edwards  
             
10:16.70 3A State Standard   8:28.82 3A State Standard
             
10:27.51 Kaitlyn Elliott Tri-Cities        
  Emily Fitch          
  Julie Lattimer          
  Grayson Lawrence          
             
10:39.99 West Regional Standard   8:44.34 West Regional Standard
             
10:49.73 Eliza Stowe Conference   9:03.06 Brandon DeLorenzo Conference
  Grayson Lawrence       Nathan Gallagher  
  Julia Lattimer       David Christle  
  Adiah Gholston       Elijah Hodges  
11:40.55 Natalie Barnette Cosmo   9:32.15 Brandon DeLorenzo Knights Classic
  Kaitlyn Elliott       Nathan Gallagher  
  Abby Reilly       Chase Gohlke  
  Mary Kate Lattimer       Lucas Raymond  
11:53.01 Susan Pokharel Tri-Cities   9:37.19 Sean Bianchi Tri-Cities
  Madeline Deck       Chase Gohlke  
  Emma Pace       Lucas Raymond  
  Natalie Barnette       Ty Stephenson  
12:46.47 Susan Pokharel Colonel Classic   9:49.56 Sean Bianchi Cosmo
  Allison Douglas       David Christle  
  Stephanie Lee       Brandon DeLorenzo  
  Abby Reilly       Joseph Molloy  
13:01.94 Allison Douglas Blacksburg Invite   9:51.71 Nathan Gallagher Colonel Classic
  Stephanie Lee       Collin Holley  
  Morgan Price       Andrew Wapperom  
  Nola Scott       Gabriel Milauskas  
13:40.54 Morgan Price River Ridge Tri   9:56.81 Nathan Gallagher Tri-Cities
  Allison Douglas       Chris Harrison  
  Stephanie Lee       Howard Shi  
  Nola Scott       Garrett Knobl  
        10:09.39 Chris Harrison Curcio
          Joseph Molloy  
          Jethro Rust  
          Andrew Wapperom  
             
             
             
800m Sprint Medley Relay
             
             
             
1600m Sprint Medley Relay
             
             
             
100m / 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
             
             
1:15.80 Agustina Cordova Tri-Cities   1:08.71 Ryan Stanaland Tri-Cities
  Stephanie Mendoza       Nick Harrison  
  Julie Walsh       Jack Packard  
  Stephanie Gardner       Thomas Coffey  
             
             
             
Distance Medley Relay
             
             
14:38.96 Aarati Pokharel Tri-Cities   12:49.58 Sean Bianchi Tri-Cities
  Adiah Gholston       Chase Gohlke  
  Ellie St. Martin       David Christle  
  Julia Lattimer       Lucas Raymond  
16:13.64 Susan Pokharel Tri-Cities   13:06.90 Howard Shi Tri-Cities
  Natalie Barnette       Collin Holley  
  Emma Pace       Chris Harrison  
  Madeline Deck       Nathan Gallagher  
             
             
             
4x1600m
             
             
             
4xMile
             
21:04.15 Simonne Guenette Outdoor Nationals        
  Ailene Edwards          
  Samantha Marin          
  Kaitlynn Wolfe          
             
             

Archive:

2016 Results
2015 Results
2014 Results





2016 Results
Outdoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Outdoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
Program History
Home Facility Records
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com