**Athletes who qualified for the State Championships by placing at Regions are Green Highlighted.
**Athletes who qualified for the West Region Championships by placing at Conferences are Yellow Highlighted


Girls Results   Boys Results
             
100m
             
             
        10.59 Cole Beck 6/6 States
        10.87 Cole Beck 5/30 Region
        10.90q Cole Beck 6/5 States
        11.08 Cole Beck 5/23 Conference
        11.15 Cole Beck 5/1 Cosmo
        11.19q Cole Beck 5/30 Region
12.95 3A State Standard   11.34 3A State Standard
13.01 Stephanie Gardner 4/4 V Bradford   11.37 Cole Beck 5/2 Cosmo
        11.38 Cole Beck 4/25 Curcio
        11.39 Cole Beck 4/4 V Bradford
        11.40 Cole Beck 4/11 Blacksburg
        11.60 David Kim 4/4 V Bradford
        11.64 Cole Beck 4/18 Colonel
13.15 West Regional Standard   11.64 West Regional Standard
13.55 Maddie Van Aken 5/23 Conference   11.65 David Kim 5/15 New River
13.64 Jordan Sardello 5/6 Quad 2   11.76 David Kim 5/23 Conference
13.65 Maddie Van Aken 5/15 New River   11.84 David Kim 5/6 Quad 2
13.84 Erin McMahon 5/6 Quad 2   11.87 Ransom Castleberry 5/23 Conference
13.87 Melorie Jenkins 4/11 Blacksburg   11.89 Cole Beck 3/28 Knights
13.9 Melorie Jenkins 4/22 Quad 1   11.90 David Kim 4/11 Blacksburg
13.90 Erin McMahon 5/23 Conference   11.91 Noah Ramsey 3/28 Knights
13.91 Melorie Jenkins 5/1 Cosmo   11.94 Ransom Castleberry 5/6 Quad 2
13.94 Erica Boerth 5/6 Quad 2   11.97 Ransom Castleberry 5/30 Region
14.01 Conference 32 Standard   11.97 Conference 32 Standard
14.04 Melorie Jenkins 5/6 Quad 2   12.02 David Kim 4/25 Curcio
14.04 Beatrice Scott 5/6 Quad 2   12.05 Ransom Castleberry 4/18 Colonel
14.07 Erin McMahon 4/11 Blacksburg   12.07 Kyle Poole 4/4 V Bradford
14.08 Beatrice Scott 5/15 New River   12.1 David Kim 4/22 Quad 1
14.13 Erica Boerth 5/23 Conference   12.14 Ransom Castleberry 4/11 Blacksburg
14.17 Erin McMahon 5/1 Cosmo   12.21 Jacob Nottingham 5/1 Cosmo
14.3 Erin McMahon 4/22 Quad 1   12.25 Ransom Castleberry 5/1 Cosmo
14.32 Beatrice Scott 5/1 Cosmo   12.27 Kyle Poole 4/11 Blacksburg
14.33 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/4 V Bradford   12.3 Kyle Poole 4/22 Quad 1
14.34 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/18 Colonel   12.34 Jacob Nottingham 5/6 Quad 2 
14.37 Melorie Jenkins 4/25 Curcio   12.38 Jack Packard 4/11 Blacksburg
14.41 Beatrice Scott 4/11 Blacksburg   12.47 Kyle Poole 5/15 New River
14.52 Beatrice Scott 4/18 Colonel   12.51 Jacob Nottingham 4/11 Blacksburg
14.60 Beatrice Scott 4/25 Curcio   12.54 Kyle Poole 4/25 Curcio
14.61 Erica Boerth 4/25 Curcio   12.54 Kyle Poole 5/6 Quad 2
14.6 Beatrice Scott 4/22 Quad 1   12.80 Jacob Nottingham 3/28 Knights
14.64 Katie Kass 5/6 Quad 2   13.23 Seth Rochelle 4/11 Blacksburg
14.83 Katie Kass 5/1 Cosmo   13.24 Nish Bhojwani 5/6 Quad 2
14.84 Natalie Barnette 5/6 Quad 2   13.3 Nish Bhojwani 4/22 Quad 1
14.89 Kendall Kelley 4/4 V Bradford   15.3 Jakob Nipper 4/22 Quad 1
14.8 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/22 Quad 1   15.34 Jakob Nipper 5/6 Quad 2
14.91 Erin McMahon 3/28 Knights   16.14 Noah Mertes 5/6 Quad 2
15.0 Abby Williams 4/22 Quad 1   30.84 Eddie D 5/6 Quad 2
15.07 Natalie Barnette 5/15 New River   FS Cole Beck 5/15 New River
15.08 Natalie Barnette 5/1 Cosmo        
15.30 Beatrice Scott 3/28 Knights        
15.38 Abby Williams 4/11 Blacksburg        
15.4 Natalie Barnette 4/22 Quad 1        
15.5 Kate Osborne 4/22 Quad 1        
15.72 Cameron Seeley 5/1 Cosmo        
15.77 Katie Kass 3/28 Knights        
15.84 Cameron Seeley 5/6 Quad 2        
16.14 Cameron Seeley 4/4 V Bradford        
16.18 Natalie Barnette 4/11 Blacksburg        
17.9 Adelyn Noble 4/22 Quad 1        
24.81 Katie Kass 5/15 New River        
24.88 Taylor Early 5/15 New River        
29.94 Bethany Ellis 5/6 Quad 2        
30.74 Taylor Early 5/6 Quad 2        
35.73 Bethany Ellis 5/15 New River        
FS Melorie Jenkins 5/23 Conference        
             
             
100m Hurdles     110m Hurdles  
             
15.87q Stephanie Gardner 5/30 Region        
15.89 Stephanie Gardner 5/30 Region        
15.92 Stephanie Gardner 6/6 States        
16.34 Stephanie Gardner 4/18 Colonel        
16.36q Stephanie Gardner 6/5 States        
16.41 Stephanie Gardner 5/23 Conference        
16.41 3A State Standard   15.72 3A State Standard
16.50 Stephanie Gardner 5/1 Cosmo        
16.64 Stephanie Gardner 5/6 Quad 2        
16.72 Stephanie Gardner 5/2 Cosmo        
16.77 Jordan Sardello 5/30 Region        
16.96 Stephanie Gardner 4/11 Blacksburg        
16.98 Claire Morris 5/23 Conference        
17.04 Jordan Sardello 5/30 Region        
17.18 Jordan Sardello 5/23 Conference        
17.38 West Regional Standard   16.26 West Regional Standard
17.44 Claire Morris 5/6 Quad 2   16.70 Sterling Sims 5/1 Cosmo
17.57 Jordan Sardello 4/11 Blacksburg   16.71 Sterling Sims 5/23 Conference
17.59 Stephanie Gardner 3/28 Knights   16.74 Sterling Sims 5/6 Quad 2
17.74 Jordan Sardello 4/4 V Bradford   16.94 Sterling Sims 4/25 Curcio
17.77 Jordan Sardello 5/2 Cosmo   17.00 Sterling Sims 4/4 V Bradford
17.78 Jordan Sardello 6/5 States   17.05 Sterling Sims 5/2 Cosmo
17.8 Jordan Sardello 4/22 Quad 1   17.2 Sterling Sims 4/22 Quad 1
17.86 Jordan Sardello 4/18 Colonel   17.63 Ryan Stanaland 5/23 Conference
17.93 Claire Morris 4/11 Blacksburg   17.67 Sterling Sims 4/11 Blacksburg
17.96 Claire Morris 5/1 Cosmo        
18.0 Claire Morris 4/22 Quad 1        
18.02 Stephanie Gardner 5/15 New River        
18.14 Claire Morris 5/15 New River        
18.21 Jordan Sardello 5/1 Cosmo        
18.24 Jordan Sardello 5/6 Quad 2        
18.25 Jordan Sardello 4/25 Curcio        
18.29 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/1 Cosmo        
18.49 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/2 Cosmo        
18.61 Claire Morris 4/4 V Bradford        
18.62 Jordan Sardello 5/15 New River        
18.64 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/6 Quad 2        
19.01 Conference 32 Standard   17.70 Conference 32 Standard
19.06 Jordan Sardello 3/28 Knights   18.0 Ryan Stanaland 4/22 Quad 1
19.09 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/23 Conference   18.24 Ryan Stanaland 5/6 Quad 2
19.11 Claire Morris 5/2 Cosmo   18.33 Ryan Stanaland 4/18 Colonel
19.37 Claire Morris 5/30 Region   18.47 Ryan Stanaland 5/30 Region
19.50 Claire Morris 4/25 Curcio   18.58 Jack Packard 5/23 Conference
19.67 Claire Morris 3/28 Knights   18.75 Jack Packard 5/15 New River
19.70 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/11 Blacksburg   18.88 Sterling Sims 5/15 New River
19.8 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/22 Quad 1   19.35 Ryan Stanaland 5/15 New River
20.13 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/25 Curcio   19.50 Ryan Stanaland 5/1 Cosmo
        19.63 Ryan Stanaland 4/25 Curcio
        19.64 Jack Packard 5/6 Quad 2
        19.92 Jack Packard 4/18 Colonel
        20.66 Sterling Sims 3/28 Knights
        20.76 Ryan Stanaland 3/28 Knights
        21.79 Jack Packard 3/28 Knights
        DQ Ryan Stanaland 5/2 Cosmo
             
             
200m
             
             
26.03 Stephanie Gardner 5/23 Conference   21.81 Cole Beck 6/6 States
26.42 Stephanie Gardner 5/30 Region   22.14 Cole Beck 5/30 Region
26.52 Stephanie Gardner 4/18 Colonel   22.19q Cole Beck 6/5 States
        22.46 Cole Beck 5/23 Conference
        22.66 Cole Beck 5/2 Cosmo
        22.84 Cole Beck 5/15 New River
        22.98 Cole Beck 5/1 Cosmo
        23.09 Cole Beck 4/18 Colonel
26.57 3A State Standard   23.14 3A State Standard
27.56 Melorie Jenkins 5/30 Region   23.21 Cole Beck 4/11 Blacksburg
27.6 Jordan Sardello 4/22 Quad 1        
27.65 Jordan Sardello 4/18 Colonel        
27.67 West Regional Standard   23.60 West Regional Standard
27.78 Melorie Jenkins 5/23 Conference   23.74 Cole Beck 4/25 Curcio
27.81 Catherine Sheen 5/23 Conference        
27.89 Stephanie Gardner 4/25 Curcio        
27.94 Catherine Sheen 5/6 Quad 2        
27.94 Jordan Sardello 5/23 Conference        
28.14 Erica Boerth 5/6 Quad 2        
28.2 Catherine Sheen 4/22 Quad 1        
28.34 Jordan Sardello 5/30 Region        
28.55 Erica Boerth 5/23 Conference        
28.66 Melorie Jenkins 5/1 Cosmo        
28.74 Conference 32 Standard   24.17 Conference 32 Standard
28.92 Erica Boerth 5/1 Cosmo   24.18 Cole Beck 3/28 Knights
29.02 Beatrice Scott 5/15 New River   24.29 David Kim 3/28 Knights
29.04 Narges Torabinejad 5/6 Quad 2   24.3 Kyle Poole 4/22 Quad 1
29.14 Melorie Jenkins 5/6 Quad 2   24.35 Jacob Nottingham 5/23 Conference
29.2 Beatrice Scott 4/22 Quad 1   24.44 David Kim 5/6 Quad 2
29.24 Beatrice Scott 5/6 Quad 2   24.47 Jack Packard 5/23 Conference
29.26 Narges Torabinejad 5/1 Cosmo   24.5 Daniel Milauskas 4/22 Quad 1
29.4 Melorie Jenkins 4/22 Quad 1   24.54 Kyle Poole 5/6 Quad 2
29.5 Narges Torabinejad 4/22 Quad 1   24.58 Noah Ramsey 3/28 Knights
29.7 Erica Boerth 4/22 Quad 1   24.58 Ransom Castleberry 5/1 Cosmo
29.72 Beatrice Scott 4/11 Blacksburg   24.74 Jack Packard 4/11 Blacksburg
29.84 Kendall Kelley 5/6 Quad 2   24.74 Jack Packard 5/6 Quad 2
29.89 Kendall Kelley 4/11 Blacksburg   24.95 Jack Packard 5/15 New River
29.94 Katie Kass 5/6 Quad 2   25.3 Elijah Hodges 4/22 Quad 1
29.95 Melorie Jenkins 4/25 Curcio   25.47 Jacob Nottingham 5/1 Cosmo
30.17 Katie Kass 5/1 Cosmo   25.49 Ransom Castleberry 4/25 Curcio
30.18 Erica Boerth 3/28 Knights   25.66 Sterling Sims 4/11 Blacksburg
30.18 Katie Kass 5/15 New River   25.74 Elijah Hodges 5/6 Quad 2
30.32 Beatrice Scott 4/25 Curcio   25.80 Ryan Stanaland 5/15 New River
30.4 Kendall Kelley 4/22 Quad 1   26.96 Ryan Stanaland 4/25 Curcio
30.6 Katie Kass 4/22 Quad 1   27.51 Seth Rochelle 4/11 Blacksburg
30.62 Katie Kass 4/11 Blacksburg   27.84 Nish Bhojwani 5/6 Quad 2
30.66 Jordan Sardello 3/28 Knights   28.44 Nish Bhojwani 5/1 Cosmo
30.74 Natalie Barnette 5/6 Quad 2   29.17 Eric Wiles 4/11 Blacksburg
30.96 Natalie Barnette 5/15 New River   31.24 Jakob Nipper 5/6 Quad 2
31.06 Natalie Barnette 5/1 Cosmo        
31.39 Kendall Kelley 3/28 Knights        
31.5 Natalie Barnette 4/22 Quad 1        
31.58 Katie Kass 4/25 Curcio        
32.5 Mary Kate Lattimer 4/22 Quad 1        
32.54 Mary Kate Lattimer 5/6 Quad 2        
32.54 Cameron Seeley 5/6 Quad 2        
32.62 Cameron Seeley 4/11 Blacksburg        
32.9 Kate Osborne 4/22 Quad 1        
33.15 Natalie Barnette 4/11 Blacksburg        
33.3 Cameron Seeley 4/22 Quad 1        
35.71 Sophie Hicks 4/11 Blacksburg        
             
             
300m Hurdles
             
             
45.63 Stephanie Gardner 5/23 Conference        
46.20 Stephanie Gardner 5/2 Cosmo        
46.56 Stephanie Gardner 5/8 Southern Track        
46.63 Stephanie Gardner 5/1 Cosmo        
46.65 Stephanie Gardner 4/4 V Bradford        
46.90 Stephanie Gardner 4/11 Blacksburg        
46.96 Stephanie Gardner 6/6 States        
47.19 Stephanie Gardner 5/30 Region        
47.50 Stephanie Gardner 4/25 Curcio        
47.79 Stephanie Gardner 3/28 Knights        
48.26 Jordan Sardello 6/6 States        
48.43 Claire Morris 5/2 Cosmo        
48.78 Claire Morris 5/15 New River        
48.79 Jordan Sardello 5/2 Cosmo        
48.85 Claire Morris 5/23 Conference        
49.23 Claire Morris 6/6 States        
49.27 3A State Standard   41.92 3A State Standard
49.41 Claire Morris 5/1 Cosmo   42.10 Sterling Sims 5/2 Cosmo
49.46 Jordan Sardello 5/1 Cosmo   42.34 Sterling Sims 5/1 Cosmo
49.61 Claire Morris 4/11 Blacksburg   42.64 Sterling Sims 5/23 Conference
49.89 Jordan Sardello 4/11 Blacksburg        
50.09 Claire Morris 5/30 Region        
50.51 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/2 Cosmo        
50.54 Claire Morris 4/18 Colonel        
50.7 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/22 Quad 1        
50.74 Jordan Sardello 5/30 Region        
50.94 West Regional Standard   43.07 West Regional Standard
50.97 Jordan Sardello 4/4 V Bradford   43.34 Sterling Sims 5/6 Quad 2
51.30 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/1 Cosmo   43.36 Jack Packard 5/23 Conference
51.51 Jordan Sardello 5/23 Conference   43.57 Jack Packard 4/18 Colonel
51.74 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/18 Colonel   43.58 Sterling Sims 4/25 Curcio
51.75 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/25 Curcio   43.63 Sterling Sims 4/11 Blacksburg
51.90 Jordan Sardello 5/15 New River   43.70 Jack Packard 5/15 New River
51.94 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/23 Conference   43.8 Sterling Sims 4/22 Quad 1
51.97 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/15 New River   43.86 Sterling Sims 4/4 V Bradford
52.52 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/11 Blacksburg   44.56 Jack Packard 4/11 Blacksburg
52.89 Claire Morris 4/25 Curcio   44.67 Jack Packard 5/30 Region
53.86 Claire Morris 3/28 Knights   44.74 Jack Packard 5/6 Quad 2
54.08 Kaitlyn Elliott 3/28 Knights   44.85 Ryan Stanaland 5/2 Cosmo
55.54 Jordan Sardello 4/25 Curcio   44.90 Sterling Sims 5/30 Region
        44.96 Ryan Stanaland 5/23 Conference
        44.97 Ryan Stanaland 5/30 Region
        45.22 Ryan Stanaland 5/1 Cosmo
        45.28 Sterling Sims 3/28 Knights
        45.31 Ryan Stanaland 4/11 Blacksburg
        45.58 Ryan Stanaland 5/15 New River
        45.61 Jack Packard 4/4 V Bradford
        45.74 Ryan Stanaland 5/6 Quad 2
        46.13 Jack Packard 4/25 Curcio
        46.2 Jack Packard 4/22 Quad 1
        46.23 Ryan Stanaland 4/25 Curcio
        46.3 Ryan Stanaland 4/22 Quad 1
        46.43 Ryan Stanaland 4/18 Colonel
54.45 Conference 32 Standard   46.79 Conference 32 Standard
        46.91 Ryan Stanaland 3/28 Knights
        47.21 Jack Packard 3/28 Knights
             
             
400m
             
             
1:01.31 Jenn Fleming 4/18 Colonel   50.14 Jacob McCoy 4/25 Curcio
        50.91 Jacob McCoy 4/18 Colonel
1:01.41 3A State Standard   51.90 3A State Standard
1:02.14 Mikayla Richardson 5/6 Quad 2   52.71 David Kim 5/23 Conference
1:02.56 Catherine Sheen 5/23 Conference   52.76 David Kim 5/1 Cosmo
1:02.97 Bonnie Angermeier 4/11 Blacksburg   52.87 David Kim 5/15 New River
1:03.03 Mikayla Richardson 4/18 Colonel        
1:03.23 West Regional Standard   53.01 West Regional Standard
1:03.74 Catherine Sheen 5/6 Quad 2   53.40 David Kim 5/30 Region
1:04.15 Marhaid Preston 5/23 Conference   53.42 David Kim 5/2 Cosmo
1:04.59 Catherine Sheen 4/25 Curcio   53.58 Kyle Poole 5/1 Cosmo
1:04.68 Catherine Sheen 5/30 Region   53.66 David Kim 6/6 States
1:04.72 Catherine Sheen 4/11 Blacksburg   53.70 Kyle Poole 5/2 Cosmo
1:04.94 Narges Torabinejad 5/2 Cosmo   53.95 Kyle Poole 5/23 Conference
1:05.0 Catherine Sheen 4/22 Quad 1   54.28 John Milauskas 5/15 New River
1:05.19 Marhaid Preston 5/15 New River   54.35 Kyle Poole 5/15 New River
1:05.26 Kendall Kelley 5/2 Cosmo   54.36 John Milauskas 5/23 Conference
1:05.36 Kendall Kelley 5/23 Conference        
1:05.41 Conference 32 Standard   54.60 Conference 32 Standard
1:05.77 Emily Beatty 4/11 Blacksburg   55.02 Kyle Poole 4/25 Curcio
1:05.78 Marhaid Preston 5/2 Cosmo   55.34 Daniel Milauskas 4/11 Blacksburg
1:06.35 Kendall Kelley 5/1 Cosmo   55.37 Elijah Hodges 5/2 Cosmo
1:06.52 Marhaid Preston 5/1 Cosmo   55.79 Liam Lawrence 5/2 Cosmo
1:06.56 Beatrice Scott 5/2 Cosmo   55.8 Noah Combs 4/22 Quad 1
1:06.60 Kendall Kelley 5/30 Region   55.89 Elijah Hodges 4/25 Curcio
1:06.62 Narges Torabinejad 5/1 Cosmo   56.05 John Milauskas 5/1 Cosmo
1:06.8 Marhaid Preston 4/22 Quad 1   56.25 Elijah Hodges 5/1 Cosmo
1:06.91 Beatrice Scott 5/15 New River   56.38 Elijah Hodges 4/11 Blacksburg
1:07.04 Marhaid Preston 5/30 Region   56.64 John Milauskas 5/6 Quad 2
1:07.71 Beatrice Scott 5/1 Cosmo   56.73 Elijah Hodges 3/28 Knights
1:07.84 Narges Torabinejad 5/23 Conference   56.73 Liam Lawrence 5/1 Cosmo
1:09.30 Kendall Kelley 4/11 Blacksburg   57.0 Jack Packard 4/22 Quad 1
1:09.9 Kendall Kelley 4/22 Quad 1   58.12 Matthew Larkin 3/28 Knights
1:09 Kendall Kelley 4/25 Curcio   59.4 John Milauskas 4/22 Quad 1
1:13.1 Lily Zhu 4/22 Quad 1   1:00.53 Antonio Houston 5/1 Cosmo
1:13.18 Katie Kass 5/15 New River   1:03.28 Antonio Houston 3/28 Knights
1:14.32 Katie Kass 4/11 Blacksburg   1:12.24 Jakob Nipper 5/6 Quad 2
1:14.5 Katie Lambert 4/22 Quad 1   1:14.8 Jakob Nipper 4/22 Quad 1
1:14.77 Chase Hudson 3/28 Knights        
1:15.20 Katie Kass 4/25 Curcio        
1:15.8 Katie Kass 4/22 Quad 1        
1:16.14 Mary Kate Lattimer 5/6 Quad 2        
1:17.02 Katie Kass 3/28 Knights        
1:18.06 Morgan Price 4/11 Blacksburg        
1:18.9 Mary Kate Lattimer 4/22 Quad 1        
1:19.57 Katie Lambert 3/28 Knights        
1:20.09 Mary Kate Lattimer 5/1 Cosmo        
1:20.71 Mary Kate Lattimer 4/11 Blacksburg        
1:21.44 Sophie Hicks 5/6 Quad 2        
1:23.54 Sophie Hicks 4/11 Blacksburg        
1:31.5 Sophie Hicks 4/22 Quad 1        
             
             
800m
             
2:14.74 Jenn Fleming 5/6 Quad 2   2:00.14 Sam Teller 5/6 Quad 2
2:14.94 Bonnie Angermeier 5/6 Quad 2        
2:16.91 Mikayla Richardson 5/30 Region        
2:17.10 Bonnie Angermeier 5/2 Dogwood        
2:18.20 Mikayla Richardson 6/6 States        
2:18.39 Jenn Fleming 5/23 Conference        
2:18.54 Jenn Fleming 4/4 Tri-Cities        
2:18.62 Mikayla Richardson 4/4 Tri-Cities        
2:18.65 Bonnie Angermeier 6/6 States         
2:19.32 Jenn Fleming 6/6 States        
2:20.11 Mikayla Richardson 5/8 Southern Track        
2:20.35 Bonnie Angermeier 5/23 Conference        
2:20.65 Bonnie Angermeier 5/30 Region        
2:21.04 Jenn Fleming 5/1 Cosmo        
2:21.13 Jenn Fleming 5/2 Cosmo        
2:21.29 Mikayla Richardson 5/15 New River        
2:22.00 Bonnie Angermeier 4/18 Colonel        
2:22.19 Jenn Fleming 5/30 Region        
2:23.14 Samantha Marin 5/6 Quad 2        
2:23.25 Emily Beatty 4/18 Colonel        
2:24.22 3A State Standard   2:00.65 3A State Standard
2:24.80 Bonnie Angermeier 4/4 Tri-Cities   2:02.44 Daniel Milauskas 5/6 Quad 2
2:25.65 Emily Beatty 5/23 Conference        
2:25.70 Olivia Hodge 5/2 Cosmo        
2:25.75 West Regional Standard   2:02.54 West Regional Standard
2:26.3 Emily Beatty 4/22 Quad 1   2:03.34 Siddharth Nathella 5/6 Quad 2
2:26.59 Emily Beatty 4/4 Tri-Cities   2:03.94 Sam Teller 4/18 Colonel
2:26.64 Olivia Hodge 5/6 Quad 2   2:04.04 Noah Combs 5/8 Titan
2:27.0 Samantha Marin 4/22 Quad 1   2:04.08 Noah Combs 5/23 Conference
2:27.2 Olivia Hodge 4/22 Quad 1   2:04.1 Jacob McCoy 4/22 Quad 1
2:27.53 Olivia Hodge 4/25 Curcio   2:04.15 Noah Combs 5/30 Region
        2:04.16 Siddharth Nathella 5/23 Conference
        2:05.10 Siddharth Nathella 5/30 Region
        2:05.15 Sam Teller 4/11 Blacksburg
        2:05.67 Jacob McCoy 4/25 Curcio
        2:05.9 Sam Teller 4/22 Quad 1
        2:06.15 Daniel Milauskas 5/1 Cosmo
2:27.71 Conference 32 Standard   2:06.42 Conference 32 Standard
2:27.80 Mikayla Richardson 5/2 Dogwood   2:06.70 Elijah Hodges 5/15 New River
2:27.91 Olivia Hodge 5/23 Conference   2:07.07 Daniel Milauskas 4/25 Curcio
2:28.07 Mikayla Richardson 4/11 Blacksburg   2:07.94 Daniel Milauskas 5/8 Titan
2:28.13 Olivia Hodge 5/1 Cosmo   2:08.20 Siddharth Nathella 5/2 Cosmo
2:28.64 Annie Kay Combs 5/6 Quad 2   2:08.78 Daniel Miluaskas 5/23 Conference
2:29.04 Simonne Guenette 5/6 Quad 2   2:09.04 Siddharth Nathella 5/8 Titan
2:29.98 Emily Beatty 6/6 States   2:09.34 Elijah Hodges 5/8 Titan
2:31.02 Mikayla Richardson 5/23 Conference   2:09.47 Daniel Milauskas 5/2 Cosmo
2:31.24 Simonne Guenette 5/8 Titan   2:09.5 Matthew Conner 4/22 Quad 1
2:30.44 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/6 Quad 2   2:10.08 Siddharth Nathella 5/1 Cosmo
2:32.42 Emily Beatty 4/25 Curcio   2:10.3 Daniel Milauskas 4/22 Quad 1
2:32.54 Catherine Sheen 5/8 Titan   2:10.31 Christian d'Orgeix 5/2 Cosmo
2:33.20 Olivia Hodge 3/28 Knights   2:10.8 Noah Combs 4/22 Quad 1
2:33.4 Simonne Guenette 4/22 Quad 1   2:12.41 Christian d'Orgeix 5/1 Cosmo
2:33.59 Catherine Sheen 5/2 Cosmo   2:12.63 Christian d'Orgeix 4/11 Blacksburg
2:33.86 Olivia Hodge 5/30 Region   2:12.64 Ian Davis 5/1 Cosmo
2:34.2 Annie Kay Combs 4/22 Quad 1   2:12.65 Tay Shen 5/15 New River
2:34.48 Catherine Sheen 5/1 Cosmo   2:13.23 Siddharth Nathella 4/25 Curcio
2:37.96 Eliza Stowe 5/2 Cosmo   2:13.5 Elijah Hodges 4/22 Quad 1
2:39.06 Eliza Stowe 5/1 Cosmo   2:13.65 Daniel Milauskas 5/30 Region
2:39.52 Catherine Sheen 4/25 Curcio   2:13.7 Siddharth Nathella 4/22 Quad 1
2:39.72 Catherine Sheen 3/28 Knights   2:14.29 Liam Lawrence 4/11 Blacksburg
2:39.74 Eliza Stowe 5/8 Titan   2:15.15 Elijah Hodges 4/11 Blacksburg
2:42.66 Catherine Sheen 4/11 Blacksburg   2:17.3 Ian Davis 4/22 Quad 1
2:43.74 Marhaid Preston 5/8 Titan   2:17.51 Siddharth Nathella 3/28 Knights
2:44.69 Eliza Stowe 4/11 Blacksburg   2:17.64 Ian Davis 5/8 Titan
2:50.16 Lily Zhu 4/11 Blacksburg   2:17.9 Christian d'Orgeix 4/22 Quad 1
2:52.5 Catherine Sheen 4/22 Quad 1   2:18.32 Barrett Lattimer 5/1 Cosmo
2:54.34 Lily Zhu 5/6 Quad 2   2:18.4 Liam Lawrence 4/22 Quad 1
2:55.54 Aarati Pokharel 5/6 Quad 2   2:18.54 Tay Shen 5/8 Titan
2:58.12 Aarati Pokharel 4/11 Blacksburg   2:18.85 Tay Shen 3/28 Knights
2:59.54 Lizzy Dunsmore 5/8 Titan   2:21.1 Tay Shen 4/22 Quad 1
3:00.74 Lizzy Dunsmore 5/6 Quad 2   2:21.14 John Milauskas 5/8 Titan
3:00.79 Aarati Pokharel 5/15 New River   2:22.47 Brandon DeLorenzo 5/15 New River
3:02.74 Hannah Stafford 5/6 Quad 2   2:23.45 Brandon DeLorenzo 5/1 Cosmo
3:12.3 Lizzy Dunsmore 4/22 Quad 1   2:23.64 Brandon DeLorenzo 5/8 Titan
3:14.46 Hannah Stafford 4/11 Blacksburg   2:28.64 Brandon DeLorenzo 5/6 Quad 2
3:14.63 Lizzy Dunsmore 5/1 Cosmo   2:30.8 Brandon DeLorenzo 4/22 Quad 1
3:22.81 Hannah Stafford 3/28 Knights   3:00.04 Noah Mertes 5/6 Quad 2
        3:03.1 Noah Mertes 4/22 Quad 1
        3:06.80 Noah Mertes 4/11 Blacksburg
             
             
1600m
             
4:56.75 Jenn Fleming 4/18 Colonel   4:18.05 Sam Teller 5/2 Dogwood
5:00.56 Bonnie Angermeier 5/2 Dogwood   4:24.05 Sam Teller 5/23 Conference
5:00.85 Jenn Fleming 5/30 Region   4:29.15 Sam Teller 4/11 Blacksburg
5:00.97 Bonnie Angermeier 5/30 Region   4:29.56 Sam Teller 5/30 Region
5:03.56 Jenn Fleming 6/6 States   4:31.06 Noah Combs 5/30 Region
5:11.36 Emily Beatty 4/25 Curcio        
5:12.01 Samantha Marin 4/25 Curcio        
5:12.87 Jenn Fleming 5/2 Cosmo        
5:14 Bonnie Angermeier 4/18 Colonel        
5:16.68 Bonnie Angermeier 4/11 Blacksburg        
5:18.13 Samantha Marin 5/23 Conference        
5:18.57 Mikayla Richardson 4/11 Blacksburg        
5:20.62 Olivia Hodge 4/25 Curcio        
5:21.14 Emily Beatty 5/23 Conference        
5:21.15 Samantha Marin 4/4 V Bradford        
5:21.24 3A State Standard   4:31.63 3A State Standard
5:21.33 Emily Beatty 5/2 Dogwood   4:33.22 Sam Teller 6/6 States
5:21.61 Simonne Guenette 5/23 Conference   4:33.91 Noah Combs 5/23 Conference
5:22.03 Olivia Hodge 6/6 States   4:33.94 Noah Combs 5/6 Quad 2
5:22.37 Annie Kay Combs 4/25 Curcio   4:34.12 Sam Teller 4/18 Colonel
5:22.53 Samantha Marin 4/11 Blacksburg   4:34.40 Noah Combs 6/6 States
5:23.34 Emily Beatty 6/6 States   4:34.49 Ben Fleming 5/23 Conference
5:25.79 Annie Kay Combs 5/23 Conference   4:34.64 Ben Fleming 5/6 Quad 2
5:25.87 Simonne Guenette 5/30 Region        
5:26.43 Mikayla Richardson 5/23 Conference        
5:26.62 Samantha Marin 5/30 Region        
5:27.80 West Regional Standard   4:34.82 West Regional Standard
5:28.90 Simonne Guenette 5/15 New River   4:36.93 Matthew Conner 5/2 Cosmo
        4:37.06 Ben Fleming 5/2 Cosmo
        4:37.07 Matthew Conner 4/25 Curcio
        4:40.5 Jacob McCoy 4/22 Quad 1
        4:41.18 Ben Fleming 5/30 Region
5:30.59 Conference 32 Standard   4:42.81 Conference 32 Standard
5:31.40 Olivia Hodge 5/23 Conference   4:42.91 Noah Combs 3/28 Knights
5:32.12 Annie Kay Combs 5/30 Region   4:44.09 Matthew Conner 4/4 V Bradford
5:32.91 Olivia Hodge 4/11 Blacksburg   4:44.87 Ben Fleming 4/11 Blacksburg
5:33.55 Olivia Hodge 3/28 Knights   4:44.90 Matthew Conner 3/28 Knights
5:34.24 Simonne Guenette 5/8 Titan   4:45.35 Noah Combs 4/18 Colonel
5:34.70 Simonne Guenette 6/6 States   4:46.18 Siddharth Nathella 5/2 Cosmo
5:34.94 Olivia Hodge 4/4 V Bradford   4:47.56 Siddharth Nathella 5/15 New River
5:35.30 Simonne Guenette 5/2 Cosmo   4:48.50 Ian Davis 5/15 New River
5:35.72 Annie Kay Combs 4/11 Blacksburg   4:49.06 Ben Fleming 4/4 V Bradford
5:37.44 Simonne Guenette 4/11 Blacksburg   4:52.84 Ben Fleming 5/8 Titan
5:39.19 Simonne Guenette 3/28 Knights   4:54.24 Elijah Hodges 5/6 Quad 2
5:42.2 Amanda Huang 4/22 Quad 1   4:54.4 Sidd Nathella 4/22 Quad 1
5:45.6 Brooke Stephenson 4/22 Quad 1   4:55.0 Christian d'Orgeix 4/22 Quad 1
5:48.58 Amanda Huang 5/15 New River   4:56.72 Sidd Nathella 4/11 Blacksburg
5:48.64 Brooke Stephenson 5/6 Quad 2   4:57.14 Ian Davis 5/8 Titan
5:49.08 Samantha Marin 6/6 States   4:57.35 Ian Davis 4/25 Curcio
5:50.9 Eliza Stowe 4/22 Quad 1   4:57.53 Matthew Conner 5/23 Conference
5:51.89 Amanda Huang 4/11 Blacksburg   5:00.64 Ian Davis 5/6 Quad 2
5:53.14 Amanda Huang 5/6 Quad 2   5:01.61 Barrett Lattimer 5/15 New River
5:54.40 Eliza Stowe 5/2 Cosmo   5:02.6 Ian Davis 4/22 Quad 1
5:58.44 Eliza Stowe 5/6 Quad 2   5:02.77 Daniel Milauskas 4/11 Blacksburg
6:00.53 Eliza Stowe 3/28 Knights   5:03.71 Matthew Larkin 4/11 Blacksburg
6:03.10 Brooke Stephenson 4/11 Blacksburg   5:06.44 Barrett Lattimer 5/6 Quad 2
6:22.00 Lily Zhu 5/15 New River   5:10.14 Tay Shen 5/8 Titan
6:30.04 Lily Zhu 5/8 Titan   5:12.1 Matthew Larkin 4/22 Quad 1
6:34.15 Lily Zhu 4/4 V Bradford   5:12.74 Tay Shen 5/6 Quad 2
6:49.80 Aarati Pokharel 4/4 V Bradford   5:14.50 Ian Davis 4/11 Blacksburg
6:54.14 Aarati Pokharel 5/8 Titan   5:15.3 Tay Shen 4/22 Quad 1
6:54.86 Aarati Pokharel 5/2 Cosmo   5:16.02 Brandon DeLorenzo 4/4 V Bradford
6:56.8 Aarati Pokharel 4/22 Quad 1   5:18.31 Barrett Lattimer 4/11 Blacksburg
7:19.50 Lizzy Dunsmore 5/2 Cosmo   5:20.24 Matthew Larkin 5/6 Quad 2
        5:20.48 Brandon DeLorenzo 4/11 Blacksburg
        5:23.34 Brandon DeLorenzo 5/6 Quad 2
        5:26.74 Brandon DeLorenzo 5/8 Titan
        5:27.14 Ty Stephenson 5/6 Quad 2
        5:27.34 David Christle 5/8 Titan
        5:27.4 Brandon DeLorenzo 4/22 Quad 1
        5:27.95 Ty Stephenson 5/2 Cosmo
        5:30.14 Ty Stephenson 5/8 Titan
        5:37.24 David Christle 5/6 Quad 2
        5:43.65 David Christle 5/2 Cosmo
        5:57.26 David Christle 4/11 Blacksburg
        6:02.85 John Milauskas 4/11 Blacksburg
             
             
1 Mile
             
4:57.41 Jenn Fleming 5/8 Southern Track        
4:58.98 Jenn Fleming 3/27 Raleigh        
5:01.03 Jenn Fleming 4/4 Tri-Cities        
5:08.83 Bonnie Angermeier 4/4 Tri-Cities        
5:12.79 Bonnie Angermeier 5/8 Southern Track        
5:13.37 Emily Beatty 4/4 Tri-Cities        
5:23.77 Olivia Hodge 5/8 Southern Track        
             
             
3200m
             
             
10:44.89 Bonnie Angermeier 3/27 Raleigh   9:16.25 Sam Teller 3/27 Raleigh
10:45.30 Jenn Fleming 5/23 Conference   9:22.31 Sam Teller 5/2 Dogwood
10:52.74 Bonnie Angermeier 5/23 Conference   9:30.81 Sam Teller 5/23 Conference
10:58.27 Samantha Marin 3/27 Raleigh   9:31.89 Sam Teller 6/6 States
10:59.38 Jenn Fleming 5/1 Cosmo   9:48.56 Ben Fleming 5/1 Cosmo
11:01.21 Emily Beatty 3/27 Raleigh   9:49.15 Ben Fleming 5/23 Conference
11:01.53 Annie Kay Combs 3/27 Raleigh   9:52.88 Noah Combs 5/1 Cosmo
11:07.80 Samantha Marin 4/11 Blacksburg        
11:17.51 Samantha Marin 4/25 Curcio        
11:20.81 Annie Kay Combs 4/25 Curcio        
11:21.79 Simonne Guenette 4/25 Curcio        
11:27.30 Samantha Marin 5/2 Dogwood        
11:27.50 Samantha Marin 5/23 Conference        
11:29.06 Annie Kay Combs 5/23 Conference        
11:30.14 Bonnie Angermeier 6/6 States        
11:35.30 Annie Kay Combs 4/11 Blacksburg        
11:38.34 Annie Kay Combs 5/2 Dogwood        
11:40.01 Samantha Marin 6/6 States        
11:45.33 Simonne Guenette 6/6 States        
11:46.23 3A State Standard   9:54.44 3A State Standard
11:47.45 Annie Kay Combs 6/6 States   9:55.94 Ben Fleming 5/8 Titan
11:48.68 Emily Beatty 5/2 Dogwood   9:58.42 Ben Fleming 4/18 Colonel
11:50.94 Emily Beatty 4/11 Blacksburg   10:00.93 Ben Fleming 6/6 States
11:53.64 Simonee Guenette 5/1 Cosmo   10:01.27 Ben Fleming 4/11 Blacksburg
11:59.09 Annie Kay Combs 4/18 Colonel   10:01.78 Noah Combs 4/11 Blacksburg
12:04.31 Simonne Guenette 3/28 Knights   10:04.11 Matthew Conner 5/1 Cosmo
12:05.15 Simonne Guenette 4/11 Blacksburg   10:06.35 Sam Teller 5/30 Region
12:06.05 Emily Beatty 5/30 Region        
12:07.02 Amanda Huang 4/25 Curcio        
12:08.43 West Regional Standard   10:07.25 West Regional Standard
12:10.45 Simonne Guenette 5/30 Region   10:14.4 Ben Fleming 4/22 Quad 1
12:12.33 Brooke Stephenson 4/25 Curcio   10:16.53 Matthew Conner 4/25 Curcio
12:16.76 Brooke Stephenson 5/15 New River   10:16.83 Matthew Conner 3/28 Knights
12:21.06 Conference 32 Standard   10:17.46 Conference 32 Standard
12:21.75 Brooke Stephenson 3/28 Knights   10:18.94 Siddharth Nathella 5/8 Titan
12:22.91 Samantha Marin 5/30 Region   10:26.71 Matthew Conner 5/23 Conference
12:23.80 Brooke Stephenson 5/1 Cosmo   10:26.74 Matthew Conner 5/15 New River
12:24.00 Amanda Huang 3/28 Knights   10:32.12 Matthew Conner 4/11 Blacksburg
12:25.14 Brooke Stephenson 5/23 Conference   10:33.49 Ben Fleming 5/30 Region
12:26.37 Brooke Stephenson 4/11 Blacksburg   10:47.16 Barrett Lattimer 4/25 Curcio
12:26.91 Eliza Stowe 4/25 Curcio   10:49.38 Ian Davis 4/11 Blacksburg
12:27.07 Eliza Stowe 5/15 New River   10:51.28 Barrett Lattimer 3/28 Knights
12:27.72 Amanda Huang 4/11 Blacksburg   10:56.64 Barrett Lattimer 5/8 Titan
12:28.80 Brooke Stephenson 5/30 Region   11:09.69 Barrett Lattimer 4/11 Blacksburg
12:37.25 Amanda Huang 5/23 Conference   11:16.01 Matthew Conner 5/30 Region
12:44.04 Brooke Stephenson 5/8 Titan   11:18.7 Barrett Lattimer 4/22 Quad 1
12:51.01 Eliza Stowe 4/11 Blacksburg   11:44.03 Ty Stephenson 3/28 Knights
12:51.04 Eliza Stowe 5/8 Titan   11:44.66 Ty Stephenson 5/15 New River
12:55.49 Amanda Huang 5/30 Region   12:09.6 Ty Stephenson 4/22 Quad 1
12:58.71 Brooke Stephenson 6/6 States   12:13.34 David Christle 5/15 New River
14:10.8 Lily Zhu 4/22 Quad 1   12:20.97 Ty Stephenson 4/11 Blacksburg
14:16.5 Marhaid Preston 4/22 Quad 1   12:45.48 David Christle 4/11 Blacksburg
14:53.48 Lizzy Dunsmore 5/15 New River   12.46.5 David Christle 4/22 Quad 1
             
             
2 Mile
             
11:17.65 Samantha Marin 5/8 Southern Track   9:20.08 Sam Teller 5/8 Southern Track
11:37.41 Annie Kay Combs 5/8 Southern Track        
11:51.55 Emily Beatty 5/8 Southern Track        
             
High Jump
             
5-00 Olivia Stinespring 4/11 Blacksburg        
5-00 Erin McMahon 5/30 Region        
4-10 Erin McMahon 4/11 Blacksburg        
4-10 Olivia Stinespring 4/18 Colonel        
4-10 Erin McMahon 4/22 Quad 1        
4-10 Erin McMahon 5/2 Cosmo        
4-10 Erin McMahon 5/6 Quad 2        
4-10 Erin McMahon 5/23 Conference        
4-10 Olivia Stinespring 5/23 Conference        
4-10 Erin McMahon 6/5 States        
4-10 Olivia Stinespring 6/5 States        
4-10 3A State Standard   5-11 3A State Standard
        5-10 Jacob Nottingham 5/6 Quad 2
        5-10 Jacob Nottingh 5/30 Region
4-09 West Regional Standard   5-09 West Regional Standard
4-08 Erin McMahon 3/28 Knights   5-08 Jacob Nottingham 5/23 Conference
        5-06 Jacob Nottingham 5/2 Cosmo
4-07 Conference 32 Standard   5-06 Conference 32 Standard
4-06 Erin McMahon 4/4 V Bradford   5-04 Jacob Nottingham 4/11 Blacksburg
4-06 Erin McMahon 4/25 Curcio   5-04 Jacob Nottingham 4/22 Quad 1
4-02 Jane Chadwick 4/11 Blacksburg   5-02 Ryan Stanaland 4/22 Quad 1
4-02 Jane Chadwick 4/22 Quad 1   5-02 Cole Beck 5/6 Quad 2
4-02 Jane Chadwick 5/6 Quad 2   5-00 Ryan Stanaland 4/18 Colonel
NH Katie Lambert 3/28 Knights   5-00 Ryan Stanaland 4/25 Curcio
NH Katie Lambert 4/4 V Bradford   5-00 Ryan Stanaland 5/1 Cosmo
NH Katie Lambert 4/11 Blacksburg   5-00 Ryan Stanaland 5/23 Conference
NH Jane Chadwick 4/25 Curcio   NH Jacob Nottingham 3/28 Knights
NH Kaitlyn Elliott 5/6 Quad 2   NH Antonio Houston 3/28 Knights
        NH Cole Beck 4/11 Blacksburg
        NH Antonio Houston 4/11 Blacksburg
        NH Jacob Nottingham 4/18 Colonel
        NH Ran Stanaland 5/30 Region
             
             
Long Jump
             
             
17-02.75 Stephanie Gardner 5/23 Conference        
16-06.00 3A State Standard   21-00.00 3A State Standard
16-02.75 Maddie Van Aken 4/11 Blacksburg        
15-10.75 Stephanie Gardner 5/30 Region        
15-09.75 West Regional Standard   20-04.25 West Regional Standard
15-08.50 Maddie Van Aken 5/23 Conference   20-03.50 Ransom Castleberry 5/23 Conference
15-04.50 Stephanie Gardner 4/11 Blacksburg   20-03.25 Ransom Castleberry 5/2 Cosmo
15-04.50 Stephanie Gardner 6/6 States   20-00.50 Noah Ramsey 3/28 Knights
15-04.25 Maddie Van Aken 5/30 Region   20-00.50 Jacob Nottingham 5/23 Conference
15-00.00 Erica Boerth 5/6 Quad 2   19-08.25 Jacob Nottingham 4/11 Blacksburg
14-11.50 Stephanie Gardner 3/28 Knights   19-07.75 Jacob Nottingham 5/6 Quad 2
14-10.25 Erica Boerth 5/15 New River   19-07.25 Ransom Castleberry 4/22 Quad 1
14-07.75 Stephanie Gardner 4/18 Colonel   19-04.75 Ransom Castleberry 5/15 New River
14-07.00 Chase Hudson 5/15 New River   19-04.50 Jacob Nottingham 5/30 Region
14-06.00 Erica Boerth 4/22 Quad 1   19-03.25 Ransom Castleberry 4/11 Blacksburg
14-04.50 Stephanie Gardner 5/2 Cosmo   19-03.25 Jacob Nottingham 5/2 Cosmo
14-04.50 Erica Boerth 5/2 Cosmo        
14-03.00 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/1 Cosmo        
14-03.00 Conference 32 Standard   18-11.50 Conference 32 Standard
14-01.25 Chase Hudson 5/23 Conference   18-10.50 Cole Beck 4/11 Blacksburg
14-01.00 Erica Boerth 4/25 Curcio   18-10.50 Cole Beck 5/23 Conference
14-00.50 Chase Hudson 5/6 Quad 2   18-07.75 Cole Beck 5/15 New River
14-00.00 Erica Boerth 5/23 Conference   18-06.75 Jacob Nottingham 4/22 Quad 1
13-10.50 Erica Boerth 3/28 Knights   18-06.00 Jacob Nottingham 3/28 Knights
13-10.00 Erica Boerth 4/18 Colonel   18-05.50 Cole Beck 5/2 Cosmo
13-07.25 Erica Boerth 4/11 Blacksburg   18-04.50 Jacob Nottingham 4/18 Colonel
13-04.75 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/11 Blacksburg   17-05.00 Cole Beck 4/25 Curcio
13-02.75 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/22 Quad 1   16-10.25 Antonio Houston 4/11 Blacksburg
13-02.00 Kendall Kelley 4/11 Blacksburg   15-11.00 Antonio Houston 4/22 Quad 1
12-09.50 Kendall Kelley 4/22 Quad 1   ND Cole Beck 3/28 Knights
12-05.50 Katie Lambert 4/4 V Bradford   ND Cole Beck 4/18 Colonel
12-05.25 Kendall Kelley 5/2 Cosmo   ND Cole Beck 4/22 Quad 1
12-04.25 Kendall Kelley 3/28 Knights   ND Cole Beck 5/6 Quad 2
12-03.75 Kendall Kelley 4/25 Curcio        
11-09.00 Kate Osborne 5/6 Quad 2        
11-02.00 Katie Lambert 4/11 Blacksburg        
10-11.00 Katie Lambert 4/22 Quad 1        
10-08.50 Katie Lambert 5/1 Cosmo        
10-03.00 Kate Osborne 5/1 Cosmo        
ND Lily Zhu 4/22 Quad 1        
             
             
Triple Jump
             
             
        43-01.00 Ransom Castleberry 3/28 Knights
34-07.50 3A State Standard   42-06.25 3A State Standard
33-06.75 Erica Boerth 5/23 Conference   42-00.50 Ransom Castleberry 5/8 Southern Track
        41-04.50 Ransom Castleberry 4/18 Colonel
        41-03.00 Ransom Castleberry 6/5 States
33-02.50 West Regional Standard   41-02.25 West Regional Standard
32-07.75 Erica Boerth 5/30 Region   41-02.75 Ransom Castleberry 5/2 Cosmo
32-05.75 Erica Boerth 4/11 Blacksburg   41-01.00 Ransom Castleberry 4/25 Curcio
32-04.00 Erica Boerth 5/2 Cosmo   40-10.00 Ransom Castleberry 5/23 Conference
31-09.25 Erica Boerth 4/18 Colonel   40-03.25 Ransom Castleberry 4/11 Blacksburg
30-05.75 Erica Boerth 5/6 Quad 2        
30-04.00 Erica Boerth 3/28 Knights        
30-07.00 Kate Osborne 4/22 Quad 1        
30-03.75 Conference 32 Standard   38-11.25 Conference 32 Standard
29-09.00 Kendall Kelley 5/15 New River   33-08.00 Sterling Sims 3/28 Knights
29-07.50 Erica Boerth 4/22 Quad 1   33-07.50 Eric Wiles 5/6 Quad 2
29-07.50 Kendall Kelley 5/2 Cosmo   ND Antonio Houston 3/28 Knights
29-01.50 Chase Hudson 5/6 Quad 2   FOUL Antonio Houston 4/18 Colonel
28-09.75 Kendall Kelley 4/18 Colonel   ND Seth Rochelle 5/6 Quad 2
28-09.50 Erica Boerth 4/25 Curcio        
28-03.00 Kate Osborne 5/6 Quad 2        
28-01.50 Kendall Kelley 5/23 Conference        
28-00.75 Chase Hudson 5/1 Cosmo        
27-09.00 Kate Osborne 5/15 New River        
27-07.50 Chase Hudson 3/28 Knights        
27-07.00 Jane Chadwick 4/22 Quad 1        
27-06.50 Chase Hudson 4/22 Quad 1        
27-05.75 Kendall Kelley 4/11 Blacksburg        
27-04.75 Maddie Van Aken 4/11 Blacksburg        
27-03.50 Beatrice Scott 4/4 V Bradford        
27-01.00 Jane Chadwick 5/6 Quad 2        
27-01.00 Kate Osborne 5/23 Conference        
26-10.00 Jane Chadwick 4/4 V Bradford        
26-09.50 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/6 Quad 2        
26-08.75 Kendall Kelley 4/22 Quad 1        
26-08.00 Kendall Kelley 4/25 Curcio        
26-04.50 Kendall Kelley 3/28 Knights        
FOUL Kate Osborne 5/1 Cosmo        
ND Kendall Kelley 5/6 Quad 2        
             
             
Shot Put
             
             
34-03.00 3A State Standard   47-00.50 3A State Standard
             
32-11.25 West Regional Standard   44-05.75 West Regional Standard
28-06.25 Fiona Carter-Tod 5/23 Conference        
28-04.50 Fiona Carter-Tod 5/6 Quad 2        
27-06.00 Fiona Carter-Tod 4/22 Quad 1        
27-05.00 Conference 32 Standard   39-00.00 Conference 32 Standard
27-02.00 Fiona Carter-Tod 4/4 V Bradford   35-00.00 Jason Frederick 4/22 Quad 1
25-00.00 Erika Gresh 5/6 Quad 2   34-07.50 Jason Frederick 5/23 Conference
24-11.50 Erika Gresh 5/23 Conference   33-05.50 Jason Frederick 4/11 Blacksburg
24-08.50 Erika Gresh 4/11 Blacksburg   32-02.00 Lovedeep Singh 4/22 Quad 1
23-09.00 Erika Gresh 4/22 Quad 1   31-06.50 Tanner Linkous 4/4 V Bradford
20-01.00 Annaliese Osimani 4/22 Quad 1   31-06.00 Nathaniel Lester 5/6 Quad 2
20-01.00 Annaliese Osimani 5/6 Quad 2   31-05.50 Tanner Linkous 5/23 Conference
19-11.00 Annaliese Osimani 4/4 V Bradford   31-05.25 Jason Frederick 5/6 Quad 2
18-07.50 Annaliese Osimani 4/11 Blacksburg   31-01.00 Nathaniel Lester 4/22 Quad 1
        30-06.50 Lovedeep Singh 4/11 Blacksburg
        30-02.75 Tanner Linkous 4/11 Blacksburg
        29-06.25 Tanner Linkous 3/28 Knights
        29-05.50 Tanner Linkous 4/22 Quad 1
        28-10.50 Nathaniel Lester 4/4 V Bradford
        28-09.75 Tanner Linkous 5/6 Quad 2
        28-07.50 Nathaniel Lester 5/23 Conference
        27-02.75 Nathaniel Lester 3/28 Knights
        26-04.75 Dylan Sim 4/11 Blacksburg
        26-04.50 Nathaniel Lester 4/11 Blacksburg
        26-01.00 Jack Packard 4/22 Quad 1
        24-08.25 Bryan Cotellese 4/11 Blacksburg
        23-10.50 Bryan Cotellese 4/22 Quad 1
        23-07.25 Seth Hall 4/11 Blacksburg
        23-07.00 Bryan Cotellese 5/1 Cosmo
        23-06.00 Bryan Cotellese 5/6 Quad 2
        23-04.00 Seth Hall 5/6 Quad 2
        23-03.50 Corsin Wertz 5/1 Cosmo
        22-09.50 Jakob Nipper 5/1 Cosmo
        22-05.50 Jakob Nipper 4/11 Blacksburg
        21-09.00 Corsin Wertz 4/11 Blacksburg
        21-08.50 Corsin Wertz 4/22 Quad 1
        19-11.75 Jakob Nipper 3/28 Knights
             
             
Discus
             
105-04 3A State Standard   134-00 3A State Standard
             
97-10 West Regional Standard   127-06 West Regional Standard
90-05.50 Fiona Carter-Tod 5/6 Quad 2   115-07 Lovedeep Singh 4/22 Quad 1
87-04 Fiona Carter-Tod 4/22 Quad 1   114-02 Lovedeep Singh 5/23 Conference
85-00 Fiona Carter-Tod 5/23 Conference   110-05 Lovedeep Singh 5/2 Cosmo
81-08 Fiona Carter-Tod 5/30 Region   109-04 Lovedeep Singh 5/6 Quad 2
79-07 Fiona Carter-Tod 4/4 V Bradford   107-08 Lovedeep Singh 4/11 Blacksburg
78-11.75 Conference 32 Standard   105-08 Conference 32 Standard
69-00 Erika Gresh 5/23 Conference   89-06 Jason Frederick 5/23 Conference
65-06 Erika Gresh 4/22 Quad 1   88-02 Jason Frederick 4/22 Quad 1
61-11 Erika Gresh 5/6 Quad 2   88-01 Seth Hall 5/2 Cosmo
61-02 Erika Gresh 4/11 Blacksburg   83-08 Jason Frederick 5/6 Quad 2
60-06 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/11 Blacksburg   82-06 Tanner Linkous 4/22 Quad 1
52-04 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/22 Quad 1   82-03 Jason Frederick 4/11 Blacksburg
50-00 Annaliese Osimani 4/22 Quad 1   81-05 Seth Hall 5/6 Quad 2
49-06 Annaliese Osimani 5/6 Quad 2   78-09 Nathaniel Lester 5/23 Conference
47-06 Annaliese Osimani 4/4 V Bradford   75-06 Tanner Linkous 3/28 Knights
45-07 Annaliese Osimani 4/11 Blacksburg   75-04 Seth Hall 4/22 Quad 1
40-02 Erica Boerth 4/22 Quad 1   75-03 Nathaniel Lester 5/6 Quad 2
        74-00 Nathaniel Lester 4/22 Quad 1
        72-03 Dylan Sim 4/22 Quad 1
        70-01 Seth Hall 3/28 Knights
        69-10 Tanner Linkous 4/4 V Bradford
        67-01 Dylan Sim 4/11 Blacksburg
        66-05 Tanner Linkous 4/11 Blacksburg
        65-04 Seth Hall 4/11 Blacksburg
        64-10 Tanner Linkous 5/6 Quad 2
        60-07 Dylan Sim 4/4 V Bradford
        53-01 Bryan Cotellese 4/11 Blacksburg
        51-10 Bryan Cotellese 4/22 Quad 1
        51-00 Jack Packard 4/11 Blacksburg
        50-10 Jakob Nipper 4/11 Blacksburg
        48-02 Bryan Cotellese 5/6 Quad 2
        37-10 Corsin Wertz 4/22 Quad 1
        37-06 Corsin Wertz 4/11 Blacksburg
             
             
Pole Vault
             
9-06 Erin McMahon 5/2 Cosmo      
9-06 Erin McMahon 5/21 Conference      
9-06 Erin McMahon 5/30 Region      
9-00 Erin McMahon 3/28 Knights      
9-00 Erin McMahon 4/4 V Bradford      
9-00 Erin McMahon 6/6 States      
9-00 3A State Standard   11-06 3A State Standard
        11-00 Kyle Poole 3/28 Knights
        11-00 Kyle Poole 5/2 Cosmo
8-07 West Regional Standard   10-06 West Regional Standard
7-06 Erica Boerth 5/21 Conference   10-06 Kyle Poole 4/4 V Bradford
7-06 Erica Boerth 5/30 Region   10-06 Kyle Poole 5/30 Region
7-00 Erica Boerth 3/28 Knights   10-00 Kyle Poole 5/21 Conference
7-00 Abby Williams 4/18 Colonel        
7-00 Abby Williams 5/1 Cosmo        
7-00 Abby Williams 5/21 Conference        
7-00 Abby Williams 5/30 Region        
6-06 Abby Williams 3/28 Knights        
6-06 Erica Boerth 4/18 Colonel        
6-03 Conference 32 Standard   7-04 Conference 32 Standard
             
             
4x100m
             
             
        44.21 David Kim 5/23 Conference
          Ransom Castleberry  
          Kyle Poole  
          Cole Beck  
        44.29 David Kim 5/30 Region
          Ransom Castleberry  
          Kyle Poole  
          Cole Beck  
        44.35 David Kim 6/6 States
          Ransom Castleberry  
          Kyle Poole  
          Cole Beck  
        44.53 Cole Beck 5/2 Cosmo
          Ransom Castleberry  
          David Kim  
          Kyle Poole  
        44.68 David Kim 5/15 New River
          Ransom Castleberry  
          Kyle Poole  
          Cole Beck  
52.04 3A State Standard
West Regional Standard
  44.99 3A State Standard
52.48 Jordan Sardello 5/15 New River   45.51 Noah Ramsey 3/28 Knights
  Melorie Jenkins       Ransom Castleberry  
  Stephanie Gardner       David Kim  
  Maddie Van Aken       Cole Beck  
52.55 Beatrice Scott 5/30 Region   45.54 Cole Beck 4/25 Curcio
  Melorie Jenkins       Ransom Castleberry  
  Erin McMahon       David Kim  
  Maddie Van Ake       Kyle Poole  
52.59 Melorie Jenkins 5/23 Conference   45.63 'A' 4/11 Blacksburg
  Erin McMahon          
  Beatrice Scott     46.1 'A' 4/22 Quad 1
  Maddie Van Aken          
52.62 Beatrice Scott 6/6 States        
  Melorie Jenkins          
  Erin McMahon          
  Maddie Van Aken          
53.84 Vince Bradford Varsity 4/4 V Bradford        
54.02 Erica Boerth 5/2 Cosmo        
  Erin McMahon          
  Beatrice Scott          
  Narges Torabinejad          
54.52 Kaitlyn Elliott 4/25 Curcio        
  Kendall Kelley          
  Erin McMahon          
  Claire Morris          
54.54 'A' 5/6 Quad 2        
54.81 'A' 4/11 Blacksburg        
55.04 Claire Morris 4/18 Colonel   46.23 West Regional Standard
  Beatrice Scott     47.53 Vince Bradford Varsity 4/4 V Bradford
  Kendall Kelley     47.62 Antonio Houston 4/18 Colonel
          Jacob Nottingham  
          Jack Packard  
55.94 Erin McMahon 3/28 Knights     Ryan Stanaland  
  Kaitlyn Elliott     48.49 Jr. Division 5/2 Cosmo
  Claire Morris     49.1 'B' 4/22 Quad 1
  Jordan Sardello     51.0 'C' 4/22 Quad 1
59.36 Chase Hudson 5/2 Cosmo   50.73 'B' 4/11 Blacksburg
  Katie Kass     54.4 'D' 4/22 Quad 1
  Kate Osborne     55.61 'C' 4/11 Blacksburg
  Cameron Seeley     1:00.74 'D' 4/11 Blacksburg
59.9 'B' 4/22 Quad 1   DQ 'A' 5/6 Quad 2
1:00.17 'C' 4/11 Blacksburg        
1:02.88 'B' 4/11 Blacksburg        
             
             
4x200m
             
2:04.96 Vince Bradford JV 4/4 V Bradford   1:38.06 Vince Bradford Varsity 4/4 V Bradford
2:05.29 Vince Bradford Varsity 4/4 V Bradford   1:44.03 Vince Bradford JV 4/4 V Bradford
             
4x400m
             
4:03.47 Bonnie Angermeier 5/8 Southern Track        
  Jenn Fleming          
  Stephanie Gardner          
  Mikayla Richardson          
4:11.06 Claire Morris 6/6 States        
  Mikayla Richardson          
  Catherine Sheen          
  Stephanie Gardner          
4:13.26 Emily Beatty 4/18 Colonel        
  Jenn Fleming          
  Bonnie Angermeier          
  Stephanie Gardner          
4:17.61 3A State Standard   3:34.70 3A State Standard
4:18.27 Stephanie Gardner 5/2 Cosmo   3:36.89 Noah Combs 6/6 States
  Kendall Kelley       John Milauskas  
  Claire Morris       David Kim  
  Jordan Sardello       Kyle Poole  
4:19.26 Kaitlyn Elliott 5/30 Region   3:38.89 Noah Combs 5/23 Conference
  Claire Morris       Kyle Poole  
  Catherine Sheen       Daniel Milauskas  
  Mikayla Richardson       John Milauskas  
4:20.63 Catherine Sheen 4/25 Curcio   3:38.90 Kyle Poole 5/30 Region
  Emily Beatty       David Kim  
  Olivia Hodge       Noah Combs  
  Stephanie Gardner       John Milauskas  
4:23.83 Katie Kass 5/15 New River        
  Claire Morris          
  Kaitlyn Elliott          
  Stephanie Gardner          
4:27.20 West Regional Standard   3:41.11 West Regional Standard
4:30.17 Vince Bradford Varsity 4/4 V Bradford   3:43.04 'A' 5/6 Quad 2
4:35.70 Marhaid Preston 5/23 Conference   3:43.54 Noah Combs 5/2 Cosmo
  Kendall Kelley       Daniel Milauskas  
  Claire Morris       John Milauskas  
  Narges Torabinejad       David Kim  
4:37.52 Beatrice Scott 3/28 Knights   3:46.11 Sam Teller 4/18 Colonel
  Katie Kass       Cole Beck  
  Catherine Sheen       Noah Combs  
  Bonnie Angermeier       Antonio Houston  
4:41.8 'A' 4/22 Quad 1   3:46.79 David Kim 4/25 Curcio
4:45.76 Eliza Stowe 5/2 Cosmo     Daniel Milauskas  
  Marhaid Preston       Jacob McCoy  
  Natalie Barnette       Elijah Hodges  
  Sophie Hicks     3:55.3 'A' 4/22 Quad 1
4:49.24 Vince Bradford JV 4/4 V Bradford   3:55.62 Noah Combs 3/28 Knights
4:49.34 'A' 5/6 Quad 2     Tay Shen  
4:51.89 'A' 4/11 Blacksburg     Siddharth Nathella  
          Sam Teller  
        3:58.74 Elijah Hodges 5/2 Cosmo
          Liam Lawrence  
          Siddharth Nathella  
          Christian d'Orgeix  
        4:00.53 Vince Bradford JV 4/4 V Bradford
        4:12.87 Vince Bradford Varsity 4/4 V Bradford
        4:32.3 'B' 4/22 Quad 1
             
             
4x800m
             
9:16.34 Bonnie Angermeier 6/5 States   8:06.27 Noah Combs 6/5 States
  Emily Beatty       Ben Fleming  
  Jenn Fleming       Siddharth Nathella  
  Mikayla Richardson       Sam Teller  
9:51.56 Olivia Hodge 4/18 Colonel   8:20.60 Daniel Milauskas 5/15 New River
  Samantha Marin       Siddharth Nathella  
  Emily Beatty       Ben Fleming  
  Mikayla Richardson       Sam Teller  
10:08.86 Catherine Sheen 5/30 Region        
  Olivia Hodge          
  Eliza Stowe          
  Mikayla Richardson          
10:18.39 3A State Standard   8:29.30 3A State Standard
10:25.33 Vince Bradford Varsity 4/4 V Bradford   8:39.41 Elijah Hodges 4/18 Colonel
10:29.42 Eliza Stowe 3/28 Knights     Ben Fleming  
  Brooke Stephenson       Christian d'Orgeix  
  Mikayla Richardson       Sidd Nathella  
  Olivia Hodge     8:40.14 Elijah Hodges 5/23 Conference
          Tay Shen  
          Christian d'Orgeix  
          Ian Davis  
10:46.23 West Regional Standard   8:46.83 West Regional Standard
10:48.31 Lily Zhu 5/23 Conference   8:54.76 Elijah Hodges 5/30 Region
  Amanda Huang       Liam Lawrence  
  Brooke Stephenson       Christian d'Orgeix  
  Eliza Stowe       Ian Davis  
10:55.34 Bonnie Angermeier 4/11 Blacksburg   8:55.61 Vince Bradford Varsity 4/4 V Bradford
  Aarati Pokharel     9:08.05 John Milauskas 4/25 Curcio
  Marhaid Preston       Elijah Hodges  
  Lily Zhu       Tay Shen  
12:03.93 Vince Bradford JV 4/4 V Bradford     Barrett Lattimer  
        9:12.57 Ian Davis 5/2 Cosmo
          Barrett Lattimer  
          Daniel Milauskas  
          John Milauskas  
        9:32.89 Siddharth Nathella 3/28 Knights
          Brandon DeLorenzo  
          Ty Stephenson  
          Elijah Hodges  
        9:50.01 Vince Bradford JV 4/4 V Bradford
             
             
Sprint Medley Relay
             
             
Distance Medley Relay
             
             
12:10.66 Jenn Fleming 4/3 Tri-Cities   11:12.48 Noah Combs 3/28 Knights
  Mikayla Richardson       Jack Packard  
  Emily Beatty       Elijah Hodges  
  Bonnie Angermeier       Sam Teller  
12:27.60 Bonnie Angermeier 3/28 Knights   12:04.33   4/11 Blacksburg
  Stephanie Gardner          
  Mikayla Richardson          
  Jenn Fleming          
             
4x1600m
             
23:23.63 Vince Bradford 4/4 V Bradford   20:09.48 Vince Bradford 4/4 V Bradford
             
             
             

Archive:

2014 Results




2015 Results
Outdoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Outdoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
Program History
Home Facility Records
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com