Girls Roster Boys Roster
         
Name Grade Name Grade
         
Addikis, Callia 9   Bedsaul, Kellum 12
Baldwin, Emma 10   Berger, Aidan 9
Belleville, Lily 9   Bianchi, Sean 12
Belleville, Tess 12   Bibeau, Zachary 10
Bhojwani, Roshni 11   Boehringer, Seth 11
Blythe, Artemisia 10   Branscome, Mitch 12
Boerth, Shelly 10   Brunsma, Henry 12
Bortz, Norin 9   Bushey, Alistair 11
Cordova, Agustina 12   Byun, Caleb 9
Crawford, Erin 10   Castleberry, Asa 12
Czar, Ana 10   Coddington, Henry 12
Deck, Madeline 12   Coddington, Oscar 10
Edwards, Ailene 12   Coffey, Thomas 12
Feghali, Kayla 10   Cook, James 10
Fitch, Emily 12   Cordova, Joaquin 10
Gabbard, Katie 12   Cowan, Robert 10
Garza, Mari 10   Crowe, Mike 10
Gjata, Feidra 10   Czar, Nick 12
Griggs, Annika 10   Deverin, Thomas 12
Harris, Cherylanne 10   Dickinson, Sam 12
Helm, Becky 10   Dinkel, Landon 10
Hinckley, Abby 12   Dunlap, Cole 11
Hsiao, Bethany 12   Ekkad, Siddharth 12
Jones, Caroline 11   Finch, Bradley 10
Jones, Mia 9   Gallagher, Nathan 11
Kadiri, Kenza 11   Goerlich, Jonathan 9
Kender, Anna 12   Green, Cade 10
Lanter, Mia 9   Harrison, Chris 11
Lattimer, Julia 12   Harrison, Nick 12
Lawrence, Grayson 11   Hedgepeth, Azat 10
Leedy, Katerina 9   Hedgepeth, Risher 10
Link, Audrey 9   Helton, Samuel 10
Link, Sophia 12   Hole, Ian 11
Marquis, Eden 10   Holley, Collin 11
Martin, Emily 9   Hopkins, Clay 12
McGehee, Grace 10   Howard, Elliot 10
McWhirt, Emma 10   Hutton, Andrew 12
Mitchell, Micah 10   Ierardi, Trevor 12
Miyazaki, Emi 10   Islam, Amiya 12
Modlin, Erika 12   Kominsky, Miles 12
Morton, Claire 11   Lehman, Nate 10
Reynolds, Grace 10   Lewis, Nathan 9
Rice, Jolie 9   Lowry, Johnny 9
Saville, Sidnie 9   Lucia, Arthur 10
Scales, Melody 12   McDonald, Dylan 9
Sloss, Kaylee 10   McGehee, Spencer 10
Socha, Kylan 9   McPherson, Matthew 11
St. Martin, Ellie 11   Mills, Giovanni 11
Tabor, Brianna 10   Mirlohi, Parsa 10
Walsh, Julie 12   Newcomer, Jaiden 10
Webster, Rebecca 9   O'Dowd, Sean 10
Welbaum, Stephanie 11   Paye, Gavin 9
Welbaum, Whitney 12   Quesenberry, David 12
Wolfe, Kaitlynn 11   Roethlisberger, Ben 11
Wontrop, Abigail 12   Rust, Jethro 11
      Ruvalcaba, Alejandro 10
      Schmitt, Ben 10
      Scott, Abram 10
Shimozono, Isaac 9
      Shushok, Christian 11
      Skutt, Charlie 12
      Stoll, Nicholas 10
      Swartzwelder, Zach 9
      Vollmer, Eli 10
      Wallace, James 10
Wapperom, Andrew 11
      Wheeler, Kade 12
      Young, Ethan 11
      Zoellner, Mason 9
         


Archive:

2017-2018 Roster
2016-2017 Roster
2014-2015 Roster

2018-2019 Roster
Indoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Indoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
 Program History
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com