2017-2018 Roster - Indoor Track & Field

Girls Roster Boys Roster
         
Name Grade Name Grade
         
Belleville, Tess 11   Achenie, Kweku 12
Bhojwani, Roshni 10   Beck, Cole 12
Bish, Defne 9   Bedsaul, Kellum 11
Blythe, Artemisia 9   Bianchi, Sean 11
Boerth, Shelly 9   Bibeau, Zachary 9
Boyle, Sarah 11   Bissell, Austin 12
Branscome, Claire 10   Branscome, Mitchell 11
Coluni, Sabriah 11   Bushey, Alistair 10
Cordova, Agustina 11   Case, Stephen 11
Crawford, Erin 9   Castleberry, Asa 11
Czar, Ana 9   Christle, David 12
Deck, Madeline 11   Coddington, Henry 11
Earley, Jasmine 10   Coddington, Oscar 9
Edwards, Ailene 11   Coffey, Thomas 11
Feng, Akaela 11   Cordova, Joaquin 9
Fitch, Emily 11   Cross, Connor 10
Freeborn, Haley 10   Crowe, Mike 9
Gabbard, Katie 11   Czar, Nick 11
Garza, Mari 9   Davis, Alex 10
Ghosh, Olympia 11   DeLorenzo, Brandon 12
Gjata, Feidra 9   Deverin, Thomas 11
Griggs, Annika 9   Dickinson, Sam 11
Guenette, Chloe 9   Dinkel, Landon 9
Guenette, Simonne 12   Dunlap, Cole 10
Guillot, MacKenzie 11   Elliott, Sam 12
Harrison, Sarah 9   Flack, Addison 12
Helm, Becky 9   Frith, Chris 11
Hendershot, Erin 12   Gallagher, Nathan 10
Hinckley, Abby 11   Ghosh, Solomon 12
Hodge, Olivia 9   Gohlke, Chase 12
Hopkins, Carly 10   Green, Cade 9
Hsiao, Bethany 11   Hall, Sean 10
Jenkins, Claire 9   Harrison, Chris 10
Jones, Caroline 10   Harrison, Nick 11
Jones, Chloe 10   Haynes, Dalton 10
Kadiri, Kenza 10   Hodges, Elijah 12
Kanska, Klaudia 10   Holbert, Reid 12
Kelley, Kendall 12   Holley, Collin 10
Kender, Anna 11   Hopkins, Clay 11
Lattimer, Julia 11   Howard, Elliot 9
Lawrence, Grayson 10   Ierardi, Trevor 11
Lee, Dasol 9   Islam, Amiya 11
Lee, Stephanie 10   Jones, Cameron 10
Link, Sophia 11   Kim, Alex 12
Lowe, Amanda 9   Kirk, Reed 9
McGehee, Grace 9   Knobl, Garrett 10
Miyazaki, Emi 9   Kutkut, Mody 11
Modlin, Erika 11   Lester, Micah 11
Moeltner, Eva 10   Marks, Connor 10
Monaghan, Kayla 10   Marrufo, Sebastian 9
Morrow, Rachel 12   Mason, Julius 9
Morton, Claire 10   McGehee, Spencer 9
Pace, Emma 12   McPherson, Matthew 10
Peton, Lydia 10   Michalak, Jan 11
Pokharel, Aarati 12   Milauskas, Gabriel 11
Pokharel, Susan 10   Milauskas, Michael 11
Reynolds, Grace 9   Morgan, James 10
Rust, Vera 11   Moyer, Zachary 10
Scales, Melody 11   Nathella, Siddharth 12
Scott, Nola 10   Newcomer, Jaiden 9
Stanaland, Claire 9   Norris, Darius 10
St. Martin, Ellie 10   Oosterhuis, Ryan 12
Stowe, Eliza 12   Patodiya, Aayush 9
Strickland, Kate 10   Prosser, Bailey 12
Tabor, Brianna 9   Quesenberry, David 11
Utzinger, Shayla 10   Ramsey, Noah 12
Walsh, Julie 11   Raymond, Lucas 12
Warnick, Ella 10   Roberson, Davis 12
Welbaum, Stephanie 10   Rust, Jethro 10
Welbaum, Whitney 11   Ruvalcaba, Alejandro 9
Wolfe, Kaitlynn 10   Salom, Daniel 10
Wontrop, Abigail 11   Santa Maria, Aaron 11
Zier, Anabel 11   Schmitt, Ben 9
      Schott, Sam 11
      Shadle, Elliot 9
      Shi, Howard 10
      Shushok, Christian 10
      Skutt, Charlie 11
      Stanaland, Ryan 12
      Stevie, Anson 12
      Stoll, Nicholas 9
      Tagg, Noah 10
      Terry, Tiquest 11
      Thompson, Andrew 10
      Via, Andy 11
Wallace, James 9
      Wapperom, Andrew 10
      Wheeler, Kade 11
      Williams, Zachary 9
      Yang, Stephen 12
      Young, Ethan 10
      Yu, Zehuan 10
      Zhong, Cato 9
         


Archive:

2016-2017 Roster
2014-2015 Roster

2017-2018 Roster
Indoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Indoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
 Program History
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com