2017-2018 Season Results
Highlighted Yellow = Qualified for States by finishing Top 3 at Region Championships
     
Girls Results   Boys Results
             
         
             
  55m       55m  
             
             
        6.34 New Balance Indoor Nationals
Championship Guideline for 60m
             
        6.37 Cole Beck VHSL State Champs
        6.43q Cole Beck VHSL State Champs
             
        6.44 New Balance Indoor Nationals
Emerging Elite Guideline for 60m
             
        6.46 Cole Beck Roanoke #1
        6.52q Noah Ramsey VHSL State Champs
        6.55 Tiquest Terry Roanoke #1
        6.56q Tiquest Terry VHSL State Champs
        6.60 Tiquest Terry VA Showcase
        6.60q Cole Beck Region Championships
        6.62 Cole Beck Region Championships
        6.63 Noah Ramsey VA Showcase
        6.63 Tiquest Terry VHSL State Champs
        6.63 Noah Ramsey VHSL State Champs
        6.65 Noah Ramsey Region Championships
        6.68q Noah Ramsey Region Championships
        6.69 Tiquest Terry Polar Bear #2
             
7.55 4A State Standard   6.69 4A State Standard
             
7.98 Erika Modlin VA Showcase   6.70 Noah Ramsey Last Chance
        6.76 Noah Ramsey Roanoke #1
             
8.00 4D Region Standard   6.82 4D Region Standard
             
8.02 Erika Modlin Polar Bear #2   6.84 Micah Lester VA Showcase
8.03 Erika Modlin Roanoke #1   6.84 Thomas Coffey Polar Bear #2
8.05 Erika Modlin Liberty XMas   6.87 Micah Lester Polar Bear #2
8.05 Carly Hopkins Roanoke #1   6.89 Nick Czar Commonwealth Games
8.06 Erika Modlin Holiday Classic   6.92 David Quesenberry Liberty XMas
8.06 Erika Modlin Bulldog   6.92 Nick Czar Liberty XMas
8.07 Carly Hopkins Commonwealth Games   6.93 Solomon Ghosh VA Showcase
8.08 Sarah Boyle Polar Bear #2   6.94 Micah Lester Roanoke #2
8.09 Grace Reynolds Liberty XMas   6.96 Solomon Ghosh Bulldog
8.10 Erika Modlin Last Chance   6.96 Nick Czar Roanoke #2
8.11 Lydia Peton Liberty XMas   6.97 Micah Lester Last Chance
8.12 Carly Hopkins Liberty XMas   7.00 Cole Dunlap Polar Bear #2
8.12 Rachel Morrow Roanoke #1   7.02 Nick Czar VA Showcase
8.12 Erika Modlin Region Championships   7.03 Solomon Ghosh Roanoke #2
8.13 Rachel Morrow Holiday Classic   7.04 Micah Lester Liberty XMas
8.14 Carly Hopkins Bulldog   7.05 Daniel Salom Holiday Classic
8.16 Rachel Morrow Liberty XMas   7.06 Micah Lester Bulldog
8.16 Carly Hopkins Last Chance   7.07 David Quesenberry Holiday Classic
8.17 Grace Reynolds Polar Bear #2   7.10 Cole Dunlap VA Showcase
8.18 Carly Hopkins VA Showcase   7.13 Alex Kim VA Showcase
8.18 Ana Czar Polar Bear #2   7.17 Alex Kim Liberty XMas
8.21 Lydia Peton Bulldog   7.17 Nick Czar Holiday Classic
8.23 Carly Hopkins Region Championships   7.20 Cole Dunlap Bulldog
8.29 Sarah Boyle Liberty XMas   7.20 Alex Kim Bulldog
8.30 Grace Reynolds Bulldog   7.22 Cole Dunlap Liberty XMas
8.32 Ana Czar VA Showcase   7.27 Kade Wheeler Liberty XMas
8.36 Tess Belleville Roanoke #2   7.27 Charlie Skutt Polar Bear #2
8.41 Sarah Boyle Holiday Classic   7.28 Cole Dunlap Commonwealth Games
8.43 Abby Hinckley Polar Bear #2   7.29 Sam Dickinson Holiday Classic
8.45 Tess Belleville VA Showcase   7.30 Clay Hopkins Bulldog
8.50 Tess Belleville Liberty XMas   7.34 Clay Hopkins Liberty XMas
8.54 Tess Belleville Bulldog   7.37 Micah Lester Holiday Classic
8.57 Feidra Gjata Roanoke #2   7.40 Kade Wheeler Holiday Classic
8.57 Tess Belleville Polar Bear #2   7.42 Asa Castleberry Polar Bear #2
8.58 Feidra Gjata Polar Bear #2   7.50 Asa Castleberry VA Showcase
8.60 Julie Walsh Bulldog   7.63 Asa Castleberry Holiday Classic
8.60 Abby Hinckley VA Showcase   7.72 Thomas Deverin VA Showcase
8.69 Roshni Bhojwani Liberty XMas   7.78 Thomas Deverin Polar Bear #2
8.70 Feidra Gjata VA Showcase   7.98 Jaiden Newcomer Liberty XMas
8.72 Artemisia Blythe Polar Bear #2   8.03 Thomas Deverin Liberty XMas
8.73 Feidra Gjata Liberty XMas   8.10 Thomas Deverin Holiday Classic
8.75 Erin Hendershot Liberty XMas   8.77 Jaiden Newcomer Holiday Classic
8.77 Jasmine Earley Holiday Classic        
8.80 Artemisia Blythe VA Showcase        
8.84 Katie Gabbard Commonwealth Games        
8.85 Feidra Gjata Holiday Classic        
8.86 Abby Hinckley Holiday Classic        
9.02 Haley Freeborn Liberty XMas        
9.34 Stephanie Welbaum Liberty XMas        
             
             
             
          60m  
             
             
             
        6.83 Cole Beck Indoor Nationals
        6.84q Cole Beck Indoor Nationals
             
             
             
  55m Hurdles       55m Hurdles  
             
             
             
        7.95 Thomas Coffey Polar Bear #2
        8.03 Thomas Coffey Roanoke #1
             
9.13 4A State Standard   8.13 4A State Standard
             
9.52q Claire Stanaland Region Championships   8.24 Ryan Stanaland Polar Bear #2
9.55 Claire Stanaland Region Championships   8.31 Ryan Stanaland Region Championships
9.71 Claire Stanaland Polar Bear #2   8.32 Ryan Stanaland Last Chance
9.79 Claire Stanaland VA Showcase   8.35 Ryan Stanaland VA Showcase
9.97 Claire Stanaland Liberty XMas   8.37 Ryan Stanaland VHSL State Champs
10.02 Claire Stanaland Commonwealth Games   8.38q Ryan Stanaland Region Championships
10.11 Claire Stanaland Roanoke #1   8.41 Ryan Stanaland Roanoke #1
        8.45 Nick Harrison Polar Bear #2
        8.54 Nick Harrison VA Showcase
        8.58 Nick Harrison Last Chance
        8.61 Nick Harrison Region Championships
        8.65 Ethan Young VA Showcase
        8.65q Ethan Young Region Championships
        8.66q Nick Harrison Region Championships
        8.69 Nick Harrison Roanoke #1
        8.71 Nick Harrison Bulldog
        8.74 Nick Harrison Holiday Classic
        8.75 Ethan Young Roanoke #2
        8.78 Ethan Young Bulldog
             
10.14 4D Region Standard   8.78 4D Region Standard
             
10.18 Julie Walsh Roanoke #1   8.79 Nick Harrison Liberty XMas
10.20 Julie Walsh Last Chance   8.87 Ethan Young Polar Bear #2
10.40 Agustina Cordova Polar Bear #2   8.96 Ethan Young Region Championships
10.43 Becky Helm Polar Bear #2   8.98 Ethan Young Commonwealth Games
10.48 Agustina Cordova Last Chance   9.03 Nick Harrison Commonwealth Games
10.50 Vera Rust VA Showcase   9.10 Ethan Young Liberty XMas
10.51 Julie Walsh Bulldog   9.11 Ethan Young Holiday Classic
10.55 Claire Stanaland VHSL State Champs   9.27 Noah Tagg Liberty XMas
10.58 Agustina Cordova Roanoke #2        
10.60 Agustina Cordova VA Showcase        
10.77 Julie Walsh Liberty XMas        
10.77 Becky Helm Holiday Classic        
10.80 Agustina Cordova Liberty XMas        
10.82 Agustina Cordova Commonwealth Games        
10.87 Becky Helm Liberty XMas        
10.90 Julie Walsh Holiday Classic        
10.91 Julie Walsh VA Showcase        
10.94 Agustina Cordova Holiday Classic        
11.03 Becky Helm VA Showcase        
11.15 Julie Walsh Region Championships        
11.46 Julie Walsh Polar Bear #2        
11.69 Vera Rust Roanoke #1        
11.85 Brianna Tabor Liberty XMas        
             
             
             
  300m       300m  
             
             
        35.14 New Balance Indoor Nationals
Championship Guideline for 200m
             
        36.52 Cole Beck Last Chance
        36.53 David Quesenberry Holiday Classic
        36.89 Cole Beck VHSL State Champs
             
42.61 4A State Standard   36.95 4A State Standard
             
43.24 Grace Reynolds VHSL State Champs   36.99 David Quesenberry VA Showcase
43.62 Grace Reynolds Region Championships   37.00 David Quesenberry Commonwealth Games
44.07 Grace Reynolds Last Chance   37.02 Bailey Prosser Liberty XMas
44.33 Grace Reynolds VA Showcase   37.15 David Quesenberry Bulldog
44.75 Anna Kender Bulldog   37.15 David Quesenberry Region Championships
44.86 Anna Kender Liberty XMas   37.90 Sam Dickinson Region Championships
        37.94 Sam Dickinson VA Showcase
        38.38 Sam Dickinson Holiday Classic
        38.52 Sam Dickinson Bulldog
             
45.11 4D Region Standard   38.58 4D Region Standard
             
45.25 Grace Reynolds Bulldog   38.62 Daniel Salom Holiday Classic
45.42 Grace Reynolds Roanoke #1   38.73 Nick Harrison Polar Bear #2
45.85 Grace Reynolds Holiday Classic   38.77 Nick Harrison VA Showcase
45.91 Erika Modlin Holiday Classic   38.94 Alex Kim VA Showcase
46.06 Abigail Wontrop VA Showcase   38.98 Ryan Stanaland VA Showcase
46.09 Erika Modlin Region Championships   39.00 Michael Milauskas Liberty XMas
46.25 Erika Modlin Liberty XMas   39.07 Nick Harrison Bulldog
46.44 Erika Modlin Bulldog   39.09 Michael Milauskas Polar Bear #2
46.80 Abigail Wontrop Roanoke #1   39.13 Michael Milauskas Holiday Classic
46.91 Grace Reynolds Commonwealth Games   39.27 Kade Wheeler Holiday Classic
46.93 Erika Modlin VA Showcase   39.29 Kade Wheeler Roanoke #2
46.96 Abigail Wontrop Holiday Classic   39.37 Alex Kim Commonwealth Games
46.99 Erika Modlin Last Chance   39.40 Michael Milauskas VA Showcase
47.73 Shelly Boerth Bulldog   39.51 Nick Harrison Liberty XMas
47.83 Mari Garza Bulldog   39.61 Alex Kim Roanoke #2
47.98 Abigail Wontrop Liberty XMas   40.10 Clay Hopkins Bulldog
48.14 Sarah Boyle Liberty XMas   40.60 Kade Wheeler Liberty XMas
48.18 Erin Hendershot VA Showcase   40.81 Cole Dunlap Holiday Classic
48.34 Erika Modlin Roanoke #1   40.88 Sam Schott Roanoke #2
48.34 Agustina Cordova VA Showcase   42.10 Cole Dunlap Bulldog
48.46 Tess Belleville Bulldog   43.43 Austin Bissell VA Showcase
48.49 Agustina Cordova Liberty XMas   43.70 Thomas Deverin VA Showcase
48.59 Roshni Bhojwani Liberty XMas   44.02 Thomas Deverin Polar Bear #2
48.63 Erin Hendershot Holiday Classic   45.03 Mody Kutkut Holiday Classic
48.74 Agustina Cordova Roanoke #2   46.38 Thomas Deverin Liberty XMas
48.79 Roshni Bhojwani VA Showcase   47.68 Mike Crowe Polar Bear #2
48.79 Tess Belleville VA Showcase        
48.84 Tess Belleville Liberty XMas        
48.89 Claire Stanaland Liberty XMas        
49.39 Abby Hinckley VA Showcase        
49.42 Ellie St. Martin Polar Bear #2        
49.56 Roshni Bhojwani Polar Bear #2        
49.58 Erin Hendershot Commonwealth Games        
50.55 Kenza Kadiri Liberty XMas        
50.64 Jasmine Earley Holiday Classic        
50.93 Abby Hinckley Polar Bear #2        
51.36 Feidra Gjata VA Showcase        
51.64 Kenza Kadiri VA Showcase        
51.68 Feidra Gjata Liberty XMas        
51.73 Feidra Gjata Roanoke #2        
52.15 Haley Freeborn Liberty XMas        
53.92 Becky Helm VA Showcase        
55.06 Erin Crawford Bulldog        
             
             
             
  500m       500m  
             
             
             
1:19.07 Anna Kender VHSL State Champs        
1:19.95 Anna Kender Bulldog        
1:20.56 Anna Kender Region Championships        
1:21.22 Mari Garza Region Championships        
1:21.28 Mari Garza VHSL State Champs        
1:21.52 Anna Kender Commonwealth Games        
             
1:21.99 4A State Standard   1:08.32 4A State Standard
             
1:22.33 Anna Kender Holiday Classic   1:08.78 Bailey Prosser Roanoke #1
1:23.08 Anna Kender Last Chance   1:09.13 David Quesenbery Bulldog
1:23.97 Ailene Edwards Holiday Classic        
1:24.25 Emily Fitch Holiday Classic        
1:25.32 Mari Garza Last Chance        
1:26.33 Mari Garza VA Showcase        
1:26.52 Mari Garza Holiday Classic        
1:27.70 Mari Garza Roanoke #1        
             
1:28.16 4D Region Standard   1:09.70 4D Region Standard
             
1:28.28 Shelly Boerth Bulldog   1:10.12 David Quesenberry Liberty XMas
1:29.16 Mari Garza Bulldog   1:10.26 David Quesenberry Roanoke #1
1:29.34 Mari Garza Polar Bear #1   1:11.20 Michael Milauskas VA Showcase
1:29.86 Shelly Boerth VA Showcase   1:12.29 Michael Milauskas Roanoke #2
1:32.11 Shelly Boerth Roanoke #1   1:12.63 Sam Dickinson Polar Bear #2
1:33.03 Kate Strickland Holiday Classic   1:12.65 Sidd Nathella Holiday Classic
1:33.52 Shayla Utzinger Liberty XMas   1:12.98 Sam Dickinson Bulldog
1:34.14 Ella Warnick Polar Bear #1   1:13.06 Elijah Hodges VA Showcase
1:35.36 Kenza Kadiri Commonwealth Games   1:13.40 Elijah Hodges Liberty Premier
1:36.18 Grace McGehee VA Showcase   1:14.17 Sam Dickinson Commonwealth Games
1:36.66 Erin Crawford Bulldog   1:14.26 Elijah Hodges Polar Bear #2
1:49.78 Kenza Kadiri VA Showcase   1:14.41 Nick Harrison Holiday Classic
        1:14.56 Collin Holley Polar Bear #2
        1:14.71 Sam Dickinson Roanoke #1
        1:15.97 Collin Holley Liberty XMas
        1:16.25 Elijah Hodges Region Championships
        1:16.99 Collin Holley Holiday Classic
        1:17.44 Collin Holley Polar Bear #1
        1:17.88 Collin Holley VA Showcase
        1:18.54 Zachary Bibeau Polar Bear #1
        1:21.01 Elliot Shadle Liberty XMas
        1:21.14 Elliot Howard Polar Bear #1
        1:21.66 Mody Kutkut VA Showcase
        1:22.74 Elliot Shadle Polar Bear #1
        1:23.04 Mody Kutkut Commonwealth Games
        1:23.16 Zachary Bibeau Polar Bear #2
        1:23.43 Elliot Shadle Polar Bear #2
             
             
             
  1000m       1000m  
             
             
             
3:03.41 Kaitlynn Wolfe Region Championships   2:41.45 Sidd Nathella Liberty Premier
3:07.42 Kaitlynn Wolfe Liberty Premier   2:41.50 Sidd Nathella VA Showcase
3:08.47 Emily Fitch VHSL State Champs        
3:08.62 Emily Fitch Region Championships        
3:08.81 Emily Fitch VA Showcase        
3:09.10 Ailene Edwards Region Championships        
3:10.54 Ailene Edwards VA Showcase        
3:11.35 Ailene Edwards Liberty Premier        
             
3:12.27 4A State Standard   2:41.91 4A State Standard
             
3:13.72 Sophia Link Liberty Premier   2:42.28 Sidd Nathella VHSL State Champs
3:16.01 Emily Fitch Liberty Premier   2:43.23 Sidd Nathella Bulldog
3:16.58 Eliza Stowe Liberty Premier   2:44.16 Sidd Nathella Roanoke #1
3:18.23 Simonne Guenette Liberty Premier   2:44.79 Sidd Nathella Region Championships
3:24.70 Julia Lattimer VA Showcase   2:48.75 Henry Coddington Liberty Premier
3:25.39 Julia Lattimer Liberty Premier        
             
3:25.91 4D Regional Standard   2:49.97 4D Region Standard
             
3:26.66 Julia Lattimer Roanoke #1   2:50.15 Henry Coddington Bulldog
3:27.31 Bethany Hsiao Holiday Classic   2:52.50 Alistair Bushey Liberty Premier
3:28.65 Julia Lattimer Region Championships   2:53.04 Elijah Hodges Holiday Classic
3:37.99 Shelly Boerth Commonwealth Games   2:54.20 Oscar Coddington Region Championships
3:39.17 Shelly Boerth Holiday Classic   2:54.44 Oscar Coddington VA Showcase
3:41.03 Shelly Boerth Liberty XMas   2:56.61 Oscar Coddington Last Chance
3:44.37 Shayla Utzinger Commonwealth Games   2:56.89 Oscar Coddington Roanoke #2
3:55.01 Erin Crawford VA Showcase   2:57.34 Elijah Hodges Polar Bear #1
3:56.17 Erin Crawford Holiday Classic   2:58.46 Oscar Coddington Bulldog
3:59.15 Erin Crawford Liberty XMas   2:58.94 Landon Dinkel Liberty Premier
3:59.50 Erin Crawford Roanoke #1   2:59.83 Elijah Hodges Roanoke #1
4:11.04 Erin Crawford Polar Bear #1   3:01.05 Oscar Coddington Polar Bear #2
4:24.75 Stephanie Lee Liberty XMas   3:02.39 Sean Bianchi Holiday Classic
        3:06.28 Zachary Bibeau Commonwealth Games
        3:06.50 Elliot Howard VA Showcase
        3:08.37 Zachary Bibeau Liberty XMas
        3:11.71 Elliot Howard Roanoke #1
        3:11.71 Sean Bianchi Liberty Premier
        3:14.23 Jethro Rust Liberty XMas
        3:14.91 Jethro Rust Bulldog
        3:15.60 Spencer McGehee VA Showcase
        3:16.63 Spencer McGehee Polar Bear #2
        3:17.07 Jethro Rust VA Showcase
        3:17.67 James Wallace VA Showcase
        3:17.97 Jethro Rust Polar Bear #2
        3:18.51 Jethro Rust Holiday Classic
        3:20.66 Jethro Rust Commonwealth Games
        3:21.24 Jethro Rust Roanoke #2
             
             
             
  1600m       1600m  
             
             
             
5:02.77 Kaitlynn Wolfe VHSL State Champs        
             
5:03.30 New Balance Indoor Nationals
Emerging Elite Guideline for 1 Mile
       
             
5:11.05 Kaitlynn Wolfe Region Championships   4:33.51 Sidd Nathella VA Showcase
5:14.23 Ailene Edwards Region Championships   4:34.64 Henry Coddington Region Championships
5:16.71 Kaitlynn Wolfe Roanoke #1        
5:20.81 Simonne Guenette Holiday Classic        
5:20.98 Ailene Edwards VHSL State Champs        
5:23.87 Sophia Link Holiday Classic        
5:25.95 Emily Fitch Holiday Classic        
             
5:27.11 4A State Standard   4:34.95 4A State Standard
             
5:27.46 Ailene Edwards Roanoke #1   4:37.74 Sidd Nathella Bulldog
5:27.85 Sophia Link Region Championships   4:37.95 Sidd Nathella VHSL State Champs
5:28.82 Eliza Stowe Region Championships   4:38.56 Sidd Nathella Holiday Classic
5:31.64 Emily Fitch Roanoke #1   4:39.56 Henry Coddington Bulldog
5:31.97 Simonne Guenette Region Championships   4:41.64 Henry Coddington VA Showcase
5:34.58 Simonne Guenette VHSL State Champs   4:42.71 Henry Coddington Holiday Classic
        4:44.83 Alistair Bushey VA Showcase
        4:46.18 Alistair Bushey Holiday Classic
             
5:38.62 4D Region Standard   4:51.37 4D Region Standard
             
5:53.51 Julia Lattimer VA Showcase   4:53.96 Landon Dinkel VA Showcase
6:13.93 Chloe Guenette Holiday Classic   4:55.04 Ben Schmitt Polar Bear #2
6:15.83 Chloe Guenette Bulldog   5:02.49 Oscar Coddington VA Showcase
6:19.31 Annika Griggs Polar Bear #2   5:03.90 Ben Schmitt Last Chance
6:28.66 Annika Griggs VA Showcase   5:05.92 Sean Bianchi Holiday Classic
6:47.42 Madeline Deck Polar Bear #2   5:06.16 Sean Bianchi VA Showcase
6:55.17 Emi Miyazaki Commonwealth Games   5:07.93 Ben Schmitt Region Championships
6:56.38 Susan Pokharel Polar Bear #2   5:08.36 Oscar Coddington Roanoke #1
        5:08.86 Sean Bianchi Roanoke #1
        5:09.59 Oscar Coddington Bulldog
        5:09.84 Chris Harrison Polar Bear #1
        5:09.90 Oscar Coddington Polar Bear #2
        5:10.38 Oscar Coddington Liberty XMas
        5:11.72 Cade Green VA Showcase
        5:12.39 Elliot Howard VA Showcase
        5:12.58 Cade Green Bulldog
        5:14.16 Oscar Coddington Holiday Classic
        5:17.62 Elliot Howard Polar Bear #2
        5:19.15 James Wallace Liberty XMas
        5:20.08 Elliot Howard Holiday Classic
        5:20.99 Elliot Howard Liberty XMas
        5:24.57 James Wallace Polar Bear #2
        5:24.72 James Wallace Holiday Classic
        5:26.00 James Wallace VA Showcase
        5:27.45 James Wallace Commonwealth Games
        5:29.52 Jethro Rust Polar Bear #2
        5:30.73 Spencer McGehee Polar Bear #2
        5:33.65 Spencer McGehee VA Showcase
        5:34.51 Jethro Rust VA Showcase
        5:36.84 James Wallace Polar Bear #1
        5:37.07 Mody Kutkut Polar Bear #2
        5:37.90 Mody Kutkut VA Showcase
        5:38.09 Jethro Rust Last Chance
        5:39.67 Jethro Rust Roanoke #2
             
             
             
  1 Mile       1 Mile  
             
             
5:03.27 Kaitlynn Wolfe VA Showcase        
             
5:04.80 New Balance Indoor Nationals
Emerging Elite Guideline for 1 Mile
       
             
5:19.93 Ailene Edwards VA Showcase        
5:23.88 Emily Fitch VA Showcase        
5:24.06 Sophia Link VA Showcase        
5:24.74 Simonne Guenette VA Showcase        
5:27.71 Eliza Stowe VA Showcase        
             
             
             
  3200m       3200m  
             
             
             
10:44.00 New Balance Indoor Nationals
Championship Guideline for 2 Mile
       
             
10:49.39 Kaitlynn Wolfe VHSL State Champs        
10:57.31 Kaitlynn Wolfe Bulldog        
             
11:01.00 New Balance Indoor Nationals
Emerging Elite Guideline for 2 Mile
       
             
11:10.54 Kaitlynn Wolfe Liberty XMas        
11:17.05 Ailene Edwards Liberty XMas        
             
11:18.00 New Balance Indoor Nationals
Championship Guideline for 5k
       
             
11:30.83 Ailene Edwards VHSL State Champs   9:47.89 Henry Coddington Liberty XMas
11:32.60 Sophia Link Liberty XMas   9:47.97 Henry Coddington VA Showcase
11:36.12 Eliza Stowe Bulldog   9:59.37 Henry Coddington Roanoke #1
11:36.84 Simonne Guenette Liberty XMas   9:59.50 Sidd Nathella Liberty XMas
11:38.84 Emily Fitch Liberty XMas   10:01.43 Henry Coddington VHSL State Champs
11:39.53 Emily Fitch Region Championships        
11:40.23 Sophia Link VHSL State Champs        
             
11:43.35 4A State Standard   10:03.15 4A State Standard
             
11:49.02 Eliza Stowe Roanoke #1   10:05.17 Alistair Bushey VA Showcase
11:49.81 Eliza Stowe Liberty XMas   10:06.96 Alistair Bushey Liberty XMas
11:50.82 Eliza Stowe VHSL State Champs   10:13.17 Sidd Nathella Region Championships
11:51.89 Simonne Guenette Region Championships   10:15.71 Henry Coddington Region Championships
11:54.62 Simonne Guenette Roanoke #1   10:27.98 Landon Dinkel VA Showcase
12:00.05 Sophia Link Region Championships   10:34.23 Landon Dinkel Region Championships
12:00.24 Simonne Guenette VHSL State Champs   10:36.64 Landon Dinkel Holiday Classic
12:01.33 Eliza Stowe Region Championships        
12:06.50 Sophia Link Roanoke #1        
             
12:06.90 4D Region Standard   10:38.21 4D Region Standard
             
12:12.14 Julia Lattimer Liberty XMas   10:42.73 Landon Dinkel Bulldog
12:48.88 Grayson Lawrence Liberty XMas   10:46.75 Landon Dinkel Roanoke #1
13:12.65 Chloe Guenette Liberty XMas   10:48.94 Ben Schmitt Liberty XMas
13:26.54 Chloe Guenette VA Showcase   10:49.77 Landon Dinkel Liberty XMas
14:51.14 Madeline Deck Polar Bear #1   10:56.71 Cade Green Last Chance
        11:00.76 Cade Green Holiday Classic
        11:00.98 Sean Bianchi VA Showcase
        11:04.89 Cade Green Commonwealth Games
        11:05.75 Cade Green VA Showcase
        11:06.45 Cade Green Polar Bear #2
        11:09.86 Cade Green Roanoke #2
        11:13.23 Sean Bianchi Liberty XMas
        11:36.17 Oscar Coddington Commonwealth Games
        11:39.20 Oscar Coddington Holiday Classic
             
             
             
  2 Mile       2 Mile  
             
             
             
             
             
  5000m       5000m  
             
             
17:23.93 Kaitlynn Wolfe Indoor Nationals        
17:46.03 Kaitlynn Wolfe VA Showcase        
18:56.91 Simonne Guenette VA Showcase        
19:11.79 Eliza Stowe VA Showcase        
19:34.28 Sophia Link VA Showcase        
             
             
             
  High Jump       High Jump  
             
             
             
5-00 Abigail Wontrop Liberty XMas   6-02 Tiquest Terry VA Showcase
5-00 Abigail Wontrop Polar Bear #2   6-00 Tiquest Terry Roanoke #1
5-00 Abigail Wontrop Last Chance        
5-00 Abigail Wontrop Region Championships        
5-00 Abigail Wontrop VHSL State Champs        
4-10 Anabel Zier Liberty XMas        
4-10 Lydia Peton Holiday Classic        
4-10 Abigail Wontrop Holiday Classic        
4-10 Lydia Peton Roanoke #1        
4-10 Abigail Wontrop Roanoke #1        
4-10 Abigail Wontrop VA Showcase        
4-10 Anabel Zier Polar Bear #2        
4-10 Anabel Zier VHSL State Champs        
             
4-10 4A State Standard   5-11 4A State Standard
             
4-08 Abigail Wontrop Commonwealth Games   5-10 Tiquest Terry Region Championships
4-08 Ellie St. Martin Liberty XMas   5-08 Nick Czar Commonwealth Games
4-08 Lydia Peton Liberty XMas   5-06 Nick Czar Holiday Classic
4-08 Anabel Zier Holiday Classic   5-06 Nick Czar Polar Bear #2
4-08 Lydia Peton Bulldog   5-06 Clay Hopkins Last Chance
4-08 Anabel Zier Roanoke #1   5-06 Micah Lester Last Chance
4-08 Amanda Lowe Polar Bear #2        
4-08 Anabel Zier Region Championships        
4-08 Ellie St. Martin Region Championships        
4-06 Amanda Lowe Liberty XMas        
4-06 Amanda Lowe Holiday Classic        
4-06 Ellie St. Martin VA Showcase        
             
4-06 4D Region Standard   5-06 4D Region Standard
             
4-04 Claire Jenkins Liberty XMas   5-04 Micah Lester Commonwealth Games
4-04 Claire Stanaland Liberty XMas   5-04 Nick Czar Liberty XMas
4-04 Ellie St. Martin Polar Bear #2   5-04 Clay Hopkins Roanoke #1
4-04 Claire Stanaland Polar Bear #2   5-04 Micah Lester Roanoke #2
4-02 Claire Jenkins Roanoke #2   5-04 Micah Lester Polar Bear #2
4-02 Claire Jenkins Polar Bear #2   5-04 Nick Czar Region Championships
NH Lydia Peton Region Championships   5-04 Micah Lester Region Championships
NH Lydia Peton VHSL State Champs   5-04 Clay Hopkins Region Championships
        5-02 Micah Lester Liberty XMas
        5-02 Micah Lester Bulldog
        5-02 Clay Hopkins Bulldog
        5-00 Andrew Wapperom Roanoke #2
        5-00 Nick Czar Roanoke #2
        NH Andrew Wapperom Holiday Classic
        NH Andy Via Holiday Classic
        NH Micah Lester Holiday Classic
        NH Andrew Wapperom Bulldog
        NH Andy Via Roanoke #1
        NH Micah Lester VA Showcase
        NH Mike Crowe VA Showcase
             
             
             
  Long Jump       Long Jump  
             
             
             
        21-10.75 Tiquest Terry Roanoke #1
        21-06.75 Addison Flack VHSL State Champs
        21-05.50 Addison Flack Polar Bear #2
        21-03.00 Tiquest Terry VA Showcase
        21-00.00 Noah Ramsey VHSL State Champs
        20-10.25 Noah Ramsey Roanoke #1
        20-10.00 Addison Flack Roanoke #1
        20-09.75 Noah Ramsey VA Showcase
        20-08.00 Addison Flack Region Championships
        20-04.75 Addison Flack Commonwealth Games
             
16-07.50 4A State Standard   20-03.50 4A State Standard
             
16-04.00 Lydia Peton Roanoke #1        
16-02.75 Lydia Peton Bulldog        
15-03.00 Anna Kender Roanoke #1        
15-00.00 Rachel Morrow Liberty XMas        
14-11.00 Rachel Morrow Holiday Classic        
14-10.50 Lydia Peton Holiday Classic        
14-10.00 Anna Kender Commonwealth Games        
14-10.00 Rachel Morrow Roanoke #1        
14-09.25 Lydia Peton Liberty XMas        
             
14-09.00 4D Region Standard   20-04.50 4D Region Standard
             
14-08.75 Anna Kender Holiday Classic   20-02.00 Addison Flack Liberty XMas
14-04.75 Ana Czar Polar Bear #2   20-00.50 Addison Flack Last Chance
14-04.50 Anna Kender Polar Bear #2   20-00.00 Noah Ramsey Region Championships
14-04.00 Lydia Peton Region Championships   19-11.25 Nick Czar Holiday Classic
14-03.75 Artemisia Blythe Polar Bear #2   19-10.00 Noah Ramsey Last Chance
13-05.00 Ana Czar Roanoke #2   19-09.50 Nick Czar Polar Bear #2
13-02.50 Ana Czar Last Chance   19-08.50 Addison Flack VA Showcase
13-02.00 Artemisia Blythe Last Chance   19-06.75 Nick Czar Roanoke #2
13-01.00 Artemisia Blythe VA Showcase   19-04.75 Micah Lester Polar Bear #2
13-00.25 Ana Czar Region Championships   19-03.50 Nick Czar VA Showcase
12-08.00 Erin Hendershot Polar Bear #2   18-11.25 Nick Czar Liberty XMas
12-00.00 Ana Czar VA Showcase   18-09.25 Nick Czar Commonwealth Games
11-05.00 Artemisia Blythe Commonwealth Games   18-04.75 Cole Dunlap Polar Bear #2
        18-03.00 Kade Wheeler Polar Bear #2
        17-09.50 Clay Hopkins Liberty XMas
        17-08.00 Andrew Wapperom Roanoke #2
        17-04.75 Cole Dunlap Liberty XMas
        17-04.00 Stephen Case Polar Bear #2
        17-00.00 Clay Hopkins VA Showcase
        16-10.50 Cole Dunlap Bulldog
        16-10.50 Andrew Wapperom Bulldog
        16-09.75 Tiquest Terry VHSL State Champs
        16-07.50 Asa Castleberry Liberty XMas
        16-04.25 Cole Dunlap Roanoke #2
        16-04.00 Tiquest Terry Region Championships
        16-03.00 Cole Dunlap VA Showcase
        16-02.00 Asa Castleberry VA Showcase
        16-00.25 Stephen Case Liberty XMas
        15-11.50 Cole Dunlap Holiday Classic
        15-10.50 Andrew Wapperom Holiday Classic
        15-06.00 Andy Yu Holiday Classic
        15-02.75 Stephen Case Holiday Class
        15-01.50 Stephen Case Bulldog
        15-00.25 Andy Yu Polar Bear #2
        14-02.50 Andy Yu Bulldog
             
             
             
  Triple Jump       Triple Jump  
             
             
35-00.00 4A State Standard   42-02.00 4A State Standard
           
      40-08.50 Nick Czar Polar Bear #2
      40-03.50 Addison Flack Region Championships
      40-03.00 Addison Flack Commonwealth Games
      40-00.50 Addison Flack Roanoke #1
      40-00.00 Addison Flack VA Showcase
      39-07.00 Nick Czar Region Championships
      39-05.25 Clay Hopkins Roanoke #1
      39-04.25 Addison Flack Polar Bear #2
      39-04.00 Addison Flack Liberty XMas
      39-03.50 Nick Czar Last Chance
           
33-00.00 4D Region Standard   39-02.25 4D Region Standard
             
32-09.50 Vera Rust Last Chance   39-01.25 Clay Hopkins VA Showcase
32-06.00 Vera Rust Region Championships   38-10.25 Clay Hopkins Region Championships
32-02.75 Vera Rust VA Showcase   38-05.50 Addison Flack Last Chance
31-07.00 Vera Rust Roanoke #1   38-00.00 Clay Hopkins Holiday Classic
30-07.00 Lydia Peton Roanoke #1   37-09.00 Clay Hopkins Bulldog
29-11.50 Ana Czar Polar Bear #2   37-07.75 Micah Lester Polar Bear #2
28-11.00 Lydia Peton Region Championships   37-05.50 Ethan Young Polar Bear #2
28-09.50 Ana Czar Roanoke #2   37-01.00 Ethan Young VA Showcase
28-08.25 Ana Czar Last Chance   36-01.25 Asa Castleberry Polar Bear #2
25-06.75 Stephanie Welbaum Liberty XMas   35-10.25 Asa Castleberry Liberty XMas
ND Ana Czar VA Showcase   35-09.75 Asa Castleberry VA Showcase
        35-09.25 Stephen Case VA Showcase
        35-07.25 Asa Castleberry Holiday Classic
        35-04.00 Stephen Case Liberty XMas
        35-03.25 Ethan Young Roanoke #2
        35-02.00 Ethan Young Holiday Classic
        35-02.00 Asa Castleberry Roanoke #1
        34-07.00 Asa Castleberry Bulldog
        34-04.50 Andy Yu Polar Bear #2
        34-04.00 Ethan Young Bulldog
        34-03.00 Asa Castleberry Commonwealth Games
        33-10.00 Stephen Case Roanoke #2
        33-08.75 Stephen Case Holiday Classic
        32-01.50 Andy Yu Bulldog
        32-00.50 Stephen Case Bulldog
        32-00.00 Andy Yu Holiday Classic
        NM Andy Yu Roanoke #2
             
             
             
  Shot Put       Shot Put  
             
             
             
        46-03.50 Solomon Ghosh VHSL State Champs
        45-03.50 Solomon Ghosh VA Showcase
        45-00.75 Solomon Ghosh Region Championships
             
33-05.75 4A State Standard   44-08.00 4A State Standard
           
33-00.00 Anabel Zier Roanoke #1   43-11.00 Solomon Ghosh Liberty XMas
31-02.00 Anabel Zier Holiday Classic   43-06.00 Davis Roberson Roanoke #1
30-10.00 Anabel Zier Region Championships   43-05.00 Solomon Ghosh Roanoke #1
29-07.00 Melody Scales Roanoke #1   43-03.00 Solomon Ghosh Bulldog
29-06.00 Anabel Zier Liberty XMas   42-11.50 Davis Roberson Polar Bear #2
29-05.00 Anabel Zier Polar Bear #2   42-10.50 Solomon Ghosh Holiday Classic
        42-06.00 Solomon Ghosh Commonwealth Games
        40-09.25 Davis Roberson Region Championships
           
28-00.00 4D Region Standard   40-03.00 4D Region Standard
             
24-07.00 Claire Morton Last Chance   40-02.75 Davis Roberson Liberty XMas
23-11.50 Melody Scales Commonwealth Games   39-02.50 Davis Roberson Holiday Classic
23-06.00 Claire Morton Holiday Classic   33-06.00 Chris Frith Roanoke #2
22-10.50 Claire Morton VA Showcase   30-10.00 Amiya Islam Polar Bear #2
22-06.75 Claire Morton Bulldog   28-09.00 Kellum Bedsaul Roanoke #2
22-06.50 Claire Morton Liberty XMas   28-01.00 Kweku Achenie Liberty XMas
20-09.00 Amanda Lowe Holiday Classic   27-11.00 Cameron Jones Holiday Classic
20-07.00 Claire Morton Roanoke #1   27-05.00 Andrew Thompson Polar Bear #2
20-05.50 Whitney Welbaum Polar Bear #2   26-06.50 Cameron Jones Polar Bear #2
20-03.00 Olympia Ghosh Holiday Classic   26-05.50 Amiya Islam Commonwealth Games
19-10.50 Olympia Ghosh Commonwealth Games   25-07.00 Kweku Achenie Polar Bear #2
19-10.00 Amanda Lowe Polar Bear #2   24-00.50 Sean Hall Polar Bear #2
19-08.00 Mackenzie Guillot Polar Bear #2   23-10.00 Connor Cross Liberty XMas
18-08.00 Mackenzie Guillot Roanoke #2        
18-02.50 Amanda Lowe Liberty XMas        
17-08.00 Claire Jenkins Roanoke #2        
16-00.00 Claire Jenkins Polar Bear #2        
             
             
             
  Pole Vault       Pole Vault  
             
             
             
10-06 Anna Kender Last Chance   11-06 Charlie Skutt Liberty XMas
10-06 Anna Kender VHSL State Champs   11-06 Charlie Skutt Holiday Classic
10-00 Anna Kender Bulldog        
10-00 Anna Kender Roanoke #1        
10-00 Anna Kender Region Championships        
9-06 Anna Kender Liberty XMas        
9-06 Anna Kender Liberty Premier        
9-06 Julie Walsh VHSL State Champs        
9-00 Carly Hopkins Commonwealth Games        
9-00 Julie Walsh Liberty XMas        
9-00 Anna Kender Holiday Classic        
9-00 Julie Walsh Holiday Classic        
9-00 Julie Walsh Roanoke #1        
9-00 Katie Gabbard Roanoke #2        
9-00 Julie Walsh Last Chance        
9-00 Julie Walsh Region Championships        
             
9-00 4A State Standard   11-06 4A State Standard
             
8-06 Julie Walsh Bulldog   11-00 Charlie Skutt VA Showcase
8-06 Carly Hopkins VA Showcase   11-00 Charlie Skutt VHSL State Champs
8-06 Julie Walsh VA Showcase   10-00 Charlie Skutt Last Chance
8-06 Katie Gabbard VA Showcase   10-00 Charlie Skutt Region Championships
8-06 Carly Hopkins Region Championships        
8-06 Katie Gabbard VHSL State Champs        
8-06 Carly Hopkins VHSL State Champs        
8-00 Carly Hopkins Liberty XMas        
8-00 Carly Hopkins Bulldog        
8-00 Julie Walsh Roanoke #2        
8-00 Katie Gabbard Liberty Premier        
8-00 Katie Gabbard Region Championships        
             
8-00 4D Region Standard   9-00 4D Region Standard
             
7-06 Katie Gabbard Commonwealth Games        
7-06 Carly Hopkins Roanoke #1        
7-06 Carly Hopkins Roanoke #2        
             
             
             
  4x200m       4x200m  
             
             
             
        1:32.48 Noah Ramsey VHSL State Champs
          David Quesenberry  
          Nick Czar  
          Cole Beck  
        1:33.08 Noah Ramsey Last Chance
          David Quesenberry  
          Sam Dickinson  
          Nick Czar  
        1:34.06 Noah Ramsey Region Championships
          David Quesenberry  
          Sam Dickinson  
          Nick Czar  
             
1:50.29 4A State Standard   1:34.34 4A State Standard
             
1:53.44 Rachel Morrow Holiday Classic   1:35.37 Thomas Coffey Roanoke #1
  Grace Reynolds       Bailey Prosser  
  Sarah Boyle       David Quesenberry  
  Erika Modlin       Sam Dickinson  
1:54.23 Grace Reynolds Roanoke #1   1:36.25 Nick Czar Commonwealth Games
  Rachel Morrow       David Quesenberry  
  Anna Kender       Alex Kim  
  Erika Modlin       Cole Dunlap  
1:54.60 Grace Reynolds Region Championships   1:36.35 Nick Czar Liberty XMas
  Erika Modlin       Bailey Prosser  
  Tess Belleville       Alex Kim  
  Abby Hinckley       Cole Dunlap  
1:55.09   Polar Bear #2   1:37.57   Polar Bear #2
             
             
             
1:55.82 Grace Reynolds Last Chance   1:38.28 Nick Czar VA Showcase
  Tess Belleville       Ethan Young  
  Agustina Cordova       Alex Kim  
  Abby Hinckley       Cole Dunlap  
1:56.08 Rachel Morrow Liberty XMas   1:38.47 Micah Lester Roanoke #2
  Carly Hopkins       Nick Czar  
  Sarah Boyle       Alex Kim  
  Anna Kender       Cole Dunlap  
1:56.63 Agustina Cordova VHSL State Champs   1:38.54 Noah Ramsey VA Showcase
  Erika Modlin       Tiquest Terry  
  Tess Belleville       Bailey Prosser  
  Abby Hinckley       David Quesenberry  
1:58.13 Tess Belleville Bulldog   1:39.41 Micah Lester Holiday Classic
  Grace Reynolds       Clay Hopkins  
  Carly Hopkins       Michael Milauskas  
  Erika Modlin       Kade Wheeler  
1:58.63 Carly Hopkins VA Showcase   1:39.87 Micah Lester Bulldog
  Agustina Cordova       Ethan Young  
  Tess Belleville       Alex Kim  
  Erika Modlin       Cole Dunlap  
2:00.83 Carly Hopkins Commonwealth Games   1:45.95 Andy Yu Bulldog
  Abigail Wontrop       Stephen Case  
  Agustina Cordova       Asa Castleberry  
  Claire Stanaland       Nick Harrison  
2:01.87   Polar Bear #2   1:55.57 Asa Castleberry Holiday Classic
          Mody Kutkut  
          Thomas Deverin  
          Jaiden Newcomer  
2:03.29 Claire Jenkins Roanoke #2   DQ Nick Czar Holiday Classic
  Agustina Cordova       Sam Dickinson  
  Tess Belleville       Cole Dunlap  
  Feidra Gjata       Ethan Young  
2:03.50 Grace Reynolds VA Showcase   NT Addison Flack VA Showcase
  Feidra Gjata       Clay Hopkins  
  Becky Helm       Asa Castleberry  
  Abby Hinckley       Stephen Case  
2:03.99 Becky Helm Liberty XMas   DQ   Polar Bear #2
  Julia Walsh          
  Agustina Cordova          
  Brianna Tabor          
2:05.81   Polar Bear #2        
             
             
             
2:07.05 Abby Hinckley Holiday Classic        
  Agustina Cordova          
  Feidra Gjata          
  Becky Helm          
DQ Erin Hendershot Liberty XMas        
  Grace Reynolds          
  Feidra Gjata          
  Lydia Peton          
             
             
             
  4x400m       4x400m  
             
             
             
4:14.17 Mari Garza VHSL State Champs   3:32.96 Bailey Prosser VA Showcase
  Grace Reynolds       Charlie Skutt  
  Emily Fitch       Sidd Nathella  
  Anna Kender       Davis Quesenberry  
4:15.68 Emily Fitch Polar Bear #2   3:33.12 Nick Harrison VHSL State Champs
  Kaitlynn Wolfe       Charlie Skutt  
  Ailene Edwards       Sam Dickinson  
  Anna Kender       David Quesenberry  
        3:33.68 David Quesenberry Liberty XMas
          Michael Milauskas  
          Sidd Nathella  
          Bailey Prosser  
             
4:16.32 4A State Standard   3:34.63 4A State Standard
             
4:18.21 Mari Garza Region Championships   3:35.58 Nick Harrison Last Chance
  Grace Reynolds       Charlie Skutt  
  Bethany Hsiao       Sam Dickinson  
  Anna Kender       David Quesenberry  
4:18.33 Ailene Edwards Liberty XMas   3:36.08 Sam Dickinson Roanoke #1
  Kaitlynn Wolfe       Bailey Prosser  
  Emily Fitch       Ryan Stanaland  
  Anna Kender       David Quesenberry  
4:20.50 Bethany Hsiao VA Showcase   3:36.80 Sam Dickinson Region Championships
  Emily Fitch       Charlie Skutt  
  Kaitlynn Wolfe       Ryan Stanaland  
  Ailene Edwards       Nick Harrison  
4:21.82 Grace Reynolds Last Chance   3:40.57 Kade Wheeler VA Showcase
  Mari Garza       Nick Harrison  
  Abigail Wontrop       Ryan Stanaland  
  Agustina Cordova       Michael Milauskas  
4:29.41   Polar Bear #2   3:41.66 Alex Kim Commonwealth Games
          Nick Harrison  
          Sam Dickinson  
          David Quesenberry  
4:32.08 Grace Reynolds VA Showcase   3:44.26   Polar Bear #2
  Vera Rust          
  Erin Hendershot          
  Abigail Wontrop          
4:33.94 Grace Reynolds Holiday Classic   3:46.23   Polar Bear #2
  Shelly Boerth          
  Mari Garza          
  Bethany Hsiao          
4:34.01 Shelly Boerth VA Showcase   3:53.22 Sam Schott Roanoke #2
  Mari Garza       Andrew Wapperom  
  Julia Lattimer       Kade Wheeler  
  Simonne Guenette       Ethan Young  
4:35.45 Grace Reynolds Roanoke #1   3:54.57 Michael Milauskas Holiday Classic
  Erin Hendershot       Collin Holley  
  Shelly Boerth       James Wallace  
  Mari Garza       Elijah Hodges  
4:38.45 Kenza Kadiri Commonwealth Games   4:05.51 Sean Bianchi Liberty XMas
  Anna Kender       Alistair Bushey  
  Erin Hendershot       Landon Dinkel  
  Grace Reynolds       Ben Schmitt  
4:40.00 Ellie St. Martin Liberty XMas   4:07.47 Oscar Coddington Polar Bear #2
  Grace Reynolds       Elliot Howard  
  Erin Hendershot       Spencer McGehee  
  Kenza Kadiri       Ben Schmitt  
4:43.66 Simonne Guenette Liberty XMas   DQ Elliot Howard Liberty XMas
  Eliza Stowe       Elliot Shadle  
  Grayson Lawrence       James Wallace  
  Sophia Link       Zachary Bibeau  
4:47.05 Erin Hendershot Holiday Classic        
  Erin Crawford          
  Chloe Jones          
  Ailene Edwards          
5:00.24 Annika Griggs VA Showcase        
  Erin Crawford          
  Chloe Guenette          
  Grace McGehee          
5:32.54 Grace McGehee Polar Bear #1        
  Shelly Boerth          
  Annika Griggs          
  Mari Garza          
             
             
             
  4x800m       4x800m  
             
             
             
9:36.66 Anna Kender VHSL State Champs        
  Ailene Edwards          
  Emily Fitch          
  Kaitlynn Wolfe          
             
9:40.00 New Balance Indoor Nationals
Emerging Elite Guideline
       
             
9:53.67 Anna Kender Liberty Premier   8:27.93 Bailey Prosser Liberty Premier
  Emily Fitch       David Quesenberry  
  Kaitlynn Wolfe       Henry Coddington  
  Ailene Edwards       Sidd Nathella  
10:15.65 Grayson Lawrence Region Championships        
  Anna Kender          
  Julia Lattimer          
  Kaitlynn Wolfe          
             
10:21.53 4A State Standard   8:33.30 4A State Standard
             
10:24.63 Julia Lattimer Liberty Premier   8:35.42 Oscar Coddington VHSL State Champs
  Eliza Stowe       David Quesenberry  
  Sophia Link       Henry Coddington  
  Simonne Guenette       Sidd Nathella  
11:59.33 Erin Crawford Holiday Classic   9:05.71 Sean Bianchi Region Championships
  Kate Strickland       David Quesenberry  
  Chloe Jones       Ben Schmitt  
  Chloe Guenette       Elijah Hodges  
12:09.71 Ella Warnick Liberty XMas   9:11.04 Sean Bianchi Liberty Premier
  Erin Crawford       Alistair Bushey  
  Stephanie Lee       Landon Dinkel  
  Shayla Utzinger       Elijah Hodges  
        9:18.94 Spencer McGehee Polar Bear #1
          Oscar Coddington  
          Landon Dinkel  
          Ben Schmitt  
        9:30.02 Nathan Gallagher Liberty XMas
          James Wallace  
          Jethro Rust  
          Oscar Coddington  
        9:33.03 Spencer McGehee Commonwealth Games
          Nathan Gallagher  
          Ben Schmitt  
          Sebastian Marrufo  
             
             
             
  Shuttle Hurdle Relay       Shuttle Hurdle Relay  
             
             
             


Archive:

2016-2017 Results
2015-2016 Results
2014-2015 Results
2013-2014 Results



2017-2018 Results
Indoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Indoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
 Program History
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com