Girls Results   Boys Results
             
  55m       55m  
             
7.50 Jessi Wollmann 2/9 Conference        
7.50q Jessi Wollmann 3/9 States        
7.53 Jessi Wollmann 3/10 States        
7.56q Jessi Wollmann 2/23 Region        
7.57 3A State Standard   6.71 3A State Standard
7.58 Jessi Wollmann 2/6 Mid Area   6.74 Noah Ramsey 2/9 Conference
7.61 Jessi Wollmann 2/23 Region   6.79 Noah Ramsey 12/19 Holiday
7.67 West Regional Standard   6.79 West Regional Standard
7.73 Jessi Wollmann 1/30 VT   6.81 Noah Ramsey 12/13 Elite
7.75 Stephanie Gardner 12/13 Elite   6.81 Noah Ramsey 1/30 VT
7.84 Jessi Wollmann 1/9 Liberty HS   6.81 Noah Ramsey 2/6 Mid Area
7.85 Jessi Wollmann 1/3 Bulldog   6.86 Noah Ramsey 2/23 Region
8.04 Sophia Thompson 2/9 Conference   6.87 Noah Ramsey 12/6 XMas
8.05 Melorie Jenkins 12/19 Holiday   6.88 Cole Beck 2/9 Conference
8.05 MacKenzie Williams 2/9 Conference   6.89 Cole Beck 12/6 XMas
8.07 Melorie Jenkins 2/9 Conference   6.89 Noah Ramsey 1/9 Liberty HS
8.08 Melorie Jenkins 12/6 XMas   6.90 Noah Ramsey 1/3 Bulldog
8.08 Sophia Thompson 1/3 Bulldog   6.93 Cole Beck 12/13 Elite
8.12 MacKenzie Williams 2/23 Region   6.96 Cole Beck 2/23 Region
8.14 Melorie Jenkins 2/6 Mid Area   6.99 David Kim 2/9 Conference
8.15 MacKenzie Williams 12/6 XMas   7.00 David Kim 2/6 Mid Area
8.16 Sophia Thompson 12/6 XMas   7.04 David Kim 1/9 Liberty HS
8.16 Erin McMahon 2/9 Conference        
8.17 Sophia Thompson 2/23 Region        
8.22 Erin McMahon 1/3 Bulldog        
8.23 Conference 32 Standard   7.06 Conference 32 Standard
8.28 Erica Boerth 1/9 Liberty HS   7.10 Cole Beck 2/6 Mid Area
8.37 Ali Palmer 12/6 XMas   7.10 Will Justus 1/9 Liberty HS
8.43 Erica Boerth 12/6 XMas   7.11 David Kim 1/3 Bulldog
8.43 Kendall Kelley 1/9 Liberty HS   7.15 Harris Salom 12/13 Elite
8.65 Faith Kurek 12/6 XMas   7.16 Harris Salom 1/9 Liberty HS
8.76 Emily Fugate 12/6 XMas   7.21 Will Justus 2/6 Mid Area
8.93 Katie Kass 12/6 XMas   7.22 Ransom Castleberry 12/6 XMas
9.05 Whitney Thomason 12/6 XMas   7.26 Ransom Castleberry 1/3 Bulldog
9.19 Kate Osborne 12/6 XMas   7.27 Samuel Williard 12/6 XMas
9.19 Kate Osborne 1/9 Liberty HS   7.29 Eddie He 1/9 Liberty HS
9.86 Brenna Woodrum 1/9 Liberty HS   7.30 Demetrius Johnson 1/9 Liberty HS
10.09 Brenna Woodrum 12/6 XMas   7.34 Jack Packard 12/6 XMas
10.61 MacKenzie Williams 2/6 Mid Area   7.37 Demetrius Johnson 12/6 XMas
        7.40 Jake Verniel 1/9 Liberty HS
        7.42 Eli VanGilder 1/9 Liberty HS
        7.46 John Caudill 1/9 Liberty HS
        7.46 Sterling Sims 1/9 Liberty HS
        7.48 Jake Verniel 12/6 XMas
        7.49 Michael Olszewski 12/6 XMas
        7.50 Michael Olszewski 1/9 Liberty HS
        7.54 Jake Verniel 12/19 Holiday
        7.59 Nathan Tegarden 1/9 Liberty HS
        7.60 Brandon Walters 1/9 Liberty HS
        7.63 Luke Akers 12/6 XMas
        7.66 Ryan Stanaland 1/9 Liberty HS
        7.76 Ahmad Janajreh 12/6 XMas
        7.79 Brandon Walters 12/6 XMas
        7.86 Ryan Stanaland 12/6 XMas
             
             
  55m Hurdles       55m Hurdles  
             
8.83 Stephanie Gardner 2/23 Region        
8.89 Stephanie Gardner 2/9 Conference        
8.89q Stephanie Gardner 2/23 Region        
8.99 Stephanie Gardner 3/10 States        
9.12q Stephanie Gardner 3/9 States        
9.14 Stephanie Gardner 2/6 Mid Area        
9.17 Stephanie Gardner 1/10 Liberty HS        
9.18 Stephanie Gardner 1/30 VT        
9.23 Stephanie Gardner 1/3 Bulldog        
9.32q Stephanie Gardner 12/13 Elite        
9.34 Stephanie Gardner 12/13 Elite        
9.44 3A State Standard   8.19 3A State Standard
9.49 Jordan Sardello 2/9 Conference        
9.51 Stephanie Gardner 12/6 XMas        
9.55 Jordan Sardello 2/23 Region        
9.62 Jordan Sardello 3/9 States        
9.65q Jordan Sardello 2/23 Region        
9.73 Stephanie Gardner 12/19 Holiday        
9.81 West Regional Standard   8.31 West Regional Standard
9.86 Claire Morris 2/23 Region   8.32 Sterling Sims 2/9 Conference
9.90 Claire Morris 2/9 Conference   8.38 Sterling Sims 1/30 VT
9.97 Jordan Sardello 12/19 Holiday   8.40 Sterling Sims 2/6 Mid Area
10.03 Jordan Sardello 1/10 Liberty HS   8.43 Sterling Sims 2/23 Region
10.16 Jordan Sardello 12/6 XMas   8.55 Sterling Sims 1/10 Liberty HS
10.18 Jordan Sardello 12/13 Elite   8.69 Sterling Sims 1/3 Bulldog
10.22 Jordan Sardello 2/6 Mid Area   8.81 Sterling Sims 12/6 XMas
10.24 Claire Morris 1/10 Liberty HS   8.84 Sterling Sims 12/19 Holiday
        8.88 Sterling Sims 12/13 Elite
10.47 Conference 32 Standard   9.30 Conference 32 Standard
10.51 Claire Moris 2/6 Mid Area   9.49 John Caudill 2/9 Conference
10.96 Kaitlyn Elliott 1/10 Liberty HS   9.72 John Caudill 2/6 Mid Area
10.99 Claire Morris 12/6 XMas   9.77 John Caudill 2/23 Region
11.15 Claire Morris 1/3 Bulldog   10.01 Ryan Stanaland 1/10 Liberty HS
11.23 Kaitlyn Elliott 12/6 XMas   10.02 Ryan Stanaland 2/9 Conference
11.81 Kaitlyn Elliott 1/3 Bulldog   10.18 Jack Packard 2/6 Mid Area
        10.23 Ryan Stanaland 2/6 Mid Area
        10.35 Jack Packard 12/13 Elite
        10.52 Jack Packard 1/10 Liberty HS
        10.57 Jack Packard 1/3 Bulldog
             
             
  300m       300m  
             
41.82 Jessi Wollmann 2/9 Conference   37.04 David Kim 2/9 Conference
42.33 Jessi Wollmann 1/31 VT        
42.43 Jessi Wollmann 3/10 States        
42.62 Stephanie Gardner 2/9 Conference        
43.41 Jessi Wollmann 2/23 Region        
43.43 3A State Standard   37.21 3A State Standard
43.49 Stephanie Gardner 2/23 Region        
43.75 Stephanie Gardner 12/19 Holiday        
43.95 Mikayla Richardson 2/6 Mid Area        
44.08 Jordan Sardello 2/9 Conference        
44.11 West Regional Standard   37.52 West Regional Standard
44.40 Jessi Wollmann 1/9 Liberty HS   37.64 David Kim 1/31 VT
44.50 Mikayla Richardson 2/9 Conference   37.80 Harris Salom 2/9 Conference
45.20 Catherine Sheen 2/9 Conference   38.23 Harris Salom 2/6 Mid Area
45.29 Jessi Wollmann 1/3 Bulldog   38.35 David Kim 2/6 Mid Area
45.61 Jordan Sardello 1/9 Liberty HS   38.38 David Kim 2/23 Region
46.07 Mikayla Richardson 2/23 Region   38.48 David Kim 1/9 Liberty HS
46.15 Catherine Sheen 2/6 Mid Area   38.62 Noah Ramsey 1/9 Liberty HS
        38.70 Harris Salom 1/9 Liberty HS
        38.88 Harris Salom 12/13 Elite
46.26 Conference 32 Standard   39.09 Conference 32 Standard
46.28 Stephanie Gardner 12/6 XMas   39.15 Harris Salom 2/23 Region
46.57 Sophia Thompson 1/9 Liberty HS   39.20 Jack Packard 12/19 Holiday
46.58 MacKenzie Williams 12/6 XMas   39.52 Jack Packard 1/9 Liberty HS
46.63 MacKenzie Williams 2/6 Mid Area   29.53 Noah Ramsey 2/9 Conference
47.42 Jordan Sardello 12/13 Elite   39.56 Jack Packard 2/6 Mid Area
47.54 Sophia Thompson 12/6 XMas   39.72 Eli VanGilder 2/6 Mid Area
47.59 Narges Torabinejad 2/6 Mid Area   39.85 Eli VanGilder 1/9 Liberty HS
47.71 Jordan Sardello 12/6 XMas   40.27 Sterling Sims 1/9 Liberty HS
47.86 Ali Palmer 12/6 XMas   40.31 Eli VanGilder 1/3 Bulldog
48.15 Marhaid Preston 1/9 Liberty HS   40.38 Jack Packard 12/6 XMas
48.40 Kaitlyn Elliott 12/6 XMas   40.42 John Caudill 1/9 Liberty HS
48.40 Jordan Sardello 2/23 Region   40.50 Ransom Castleberry 1/9 Liberty HS
48.41 Marhaid Preston 2/6 Mid Area   40.53 Eddie He 2/6 Mid Area
48.61 Ali Palmer 1/9 Liberty HS   40.55 Tieg Lesko 12/19 Holiday
48.70 Claire Morris 12/6 XMas   40.62 Ransom Castleberry 12/6 XMas
49.42 Erica Boerth 12/6 XMas   40.88 Eddie He 1/9 Liberty HS
49.86 Ali Palmer 1/3 Bulldog   40.91 John Caudill 2/6 Mid Area
50.72 Chase Hudson 1/9 Liberty HS   40.92 John Caudill 1/3 Bulldog
51.06 Chase Hudson 1/3 Bullog   41.36 Sterling Sims 12/19 Holiday
51.60 Kendall Kelley 12/6 XMas   41.81 Ethan Edwards 12/6 XMas
52.43 Melorie Jenkins 12/6 XMas   42.71 Jake Verniel 12/6 XMas
52.47 Katie Kass 1/9 Liberty HS   42.92 Ryan Stanaland 12/6 XMas
52.49 Emily Fugate 12/6 XMas   42.92 Demetrius Johnson 12/6 XMas
52.84 Kate Osborne 1/9 Liberty HS   43.83 Luke Akers 12/6 XMas
52.99 Kate Osborne 12/6 XMas   43.89 Michael Olszewski 1/3 Bulldog
54.68 Faith Kurek 12/6 XMas   44.65 Michael Olszewski 12/6 XMas
55.29 Whitney Thomason 12/6 XMas   44.72 Ahmad Janajreh 12/6 XMas
55.56 Katie Kass 12/6 XMas   45.31 Brandon Walters 12/6 XMas
55.56 Mary Kate Latimer 2/6 Mid Area   45.75 Samuel Williard 12/6 XMas
55.69 Brenna Woodrum 1/9 Liberty HS   46.09 Davron Zaynetdinov 12/6 XMas
59.51 Brenna Woodrum 12/6 XMas        
             
             
  500m       500m  
             
1:17.81 Mikayla Richardson 3/10 States   1:07.39 Jacob McCoy 1/10 Liberty HS
1:18.41 Mikayla Richardson 2/9 Conference   1:07.71 Jacob McCoy 3/10 States
1:19.62 Mikayla Richardson 2/23 Region        
1:20.84 Mikayla Richardson 1/31 VT        
1:21.17 Mikayla Richardson 1/3 Bulldog        
1:21.93 Mikayla Richardson 2/6 Mid Area        
1:23.18 3A State Standard   1:09.19 3A State Standard
             
1:23.18 West Regional Standard   1:09.96 West Regional Standard
1:23.56 Catherine Sheen 2/6 Mid Area   1:12.31 Ethan Edwards 2/9 Conference
1:23.80 Catherine Sheen 2/9 Conference   1:12.46 John Milauskas 12/19 Holiday
1:24.57 Catherine Sheen 12/19 Holiday        
1:24.83 Catherine Sheen 12/13 Elite        
1:25.16 Sophia Thompson 2/9 Conference        
1:25.41 Catherine Sheen 1/10 Liberty HS        
1:25.76 Kaitlyn Elliott 2/9 Conference        
1:25.82 Sophia Thompson 1/10 Liberty HS        
1:25.87 Catherine Sheen 2/23 Region        
1:26.61 Sophia Thompson 12/13 Elite        
1:27.04 Sophia Thompson 1/3 Bulldog        
1:27.74 Sophia Thompson 2/23 Region        
1:27.75 Kaitlyn Elliott 2/6 Mid Area        
1:27.98 Kaitlyn Elliott 1/10 Liberty HS        
1:28.05 Conference 32 Standard   1:12.85 Conference 32 Standard
1:28.32 Marhaid Preston 2/6 Mid Area   1:13.05 Ethan Edwards 2/23 Region
1:28.50 Sophia Thompson 12/19 Holiday   1:13.26 Elijah Hodges 1/10 Liberty HS
1:28.76 Kaitlyn Elliott 12/19 Holiday   1:14.15 Elijah Hodges 1/3 Bulldog
1:30.45 Kaitlyn Elliott 2/23 Region   1:14.89 Ethan Edwards 2/6 Mid Area
1:31.02 Kaitlyn Elliott 1/3 Bulldog   1:15.12 Ethan Edwards 1/10 Liberty HS
1:31.54 Marhaid Preston 12/13 Elite   1:15.21 Liam Lawrence 12/19 Holiday
1:32.37 Marhaid Preston 1/10 Liberty HS   1:15.34 Elijah Hodges 2/9 Conference
1:34.43 Marhaid Preston 12/6 XMas   1:15.63 Tieg Lesko 12/19 Holiday
1:43.08 Mary Kate Lattimer 2/6 Mid Area   1:15.73 Elijah Hodges 12/19 Holiday
1:46.19 Mary Kate Lattimer 12/6 XMas   1:16.17 Liam Lawrence 2/9 Conference
        1:16.32 Ethan Edwards 12/6 XMas
        1:17.33 Elijah Hodges 2/6 Mid Area
        1:21.43 Brandon DeLorenzo 2/6 Mid Area
        1:21.87 Addison Flack 1/10 Liberty HS
        1:30.00 Addison Flack 12/6 XMas
             
             
  1000m       1000m  
             
2:57.64 Bonnie Angermeier 1/10 Liberty HS   2:33.20 Jacob McCoy 12/13 Elite
3:00.44 Jenn Fleming 3/10 States   2:33.95 Jacob McCoy 2/9 Conference
3:01.68 Bonnie Angermeier 1/3 Bulldog   2:34.41 Jacob McCoy 12/6 XMas
3:04.59 Emily Beatty 1/31 VT   2:36.75 Jacob McCoy 1/10 Liberty HS
3:06.21 Jenn Fleming 2/23 Region   2:38.09 Sam Teller 3/10 States
3:07.13 Olivia Hodge 2/6 Mid Area   2:38.64 Sam Teller 2/23 Region
3:07.17 Jenn Fleming 2/9 Conference        
3:08.05 Olivia Hodge 2/23 Region        
3:08.74 Emily Beatty 3/10 States        
3:09.02 Emily Beatty 2/9 Conference        
3:09.50 3A State Standard   2:39.28 3A State Standard
             
3:09.71 West Regional Standard   2:39.17 West Regional Standard
3:10.23 Samantha Marin 1/3 Bulldog   2:40.15 Sam Teller 2/6 Mid Area
3:12.25 Emily Beatty 2/23 Region   2:44.40 Noah Combs 2/6 Mid Area
3:14.47 Olivia Hodge 3/10 States        
3:15.89 Olivia Hodge 2/9 Conference        
3:17.26 Samantha Marin 12/19 Holiday        
3:17.39 Conference 32 Standard   2:44.95 Conference 32 Standard
3:18.73 Amanda Huang 1/10 Liberty HS   2:45.58 Noah Combs 2/23 Region
3:19.31 Annie Kay Combs 12/19 Holiday   2:46.00 Noah Combs 2/9 Conference
3:20.12 Simonne Guenette 1/10 Liberty HS   2:47.94 Matthew Conner 1/3 Bulldog
3:20.66 Olivia Hodge 1/3 Bulldog   2:49.89 Christian d'Orgeix 1/10 Liberty HS
3:21.54 Simonne Guenette 12/13 Elite   2:50.33 Daniel Milauskas 12/6 XMas
3:21.79 Amanda Huang 2/6 Mid Area   2:52.66 Christian d'Orgeix 2/9 Conference
3:23.19 Simonne Guenette 12/19 Holiday   2:57.17 Siddharth Nathella 2/6 Mid Area
3:23.56 Mikayla Richardson 12/19 Holiday   2:58.01 Daniel Milauskas 1/10 Liberty HS
3:31.03 Simonne Guenette 12/6 XMas   2:58.41 Siddharth Nathella 12/13 Elite
3:33.17 Amanda Huang 12/6 XMas   2:58.82 Daniel Milauskas 12/13 Elite
3:34.27 Eliza Stowe 12/19 Holiday   2:59.17 Matthew Larkin 1/10 Liberty HS
        2:59.68 Tay Shen 2/6 Mid Area
        3:01.67 Tay Shen 1/3 Bulldog
        3:02.51 John Milauskas 12/6 XMas
        3:07.52 Brandon DeLorenzo 1/10 Liberty HS
             
             
  1600m       1600m  
             
5:02.61 Jenn Fleming 3/10 States   4:22.31 Sam Teller 2/23 Region
5:05.83 Bonnie Angermeier 1/9 Liberty HS   4:22.86 Sam Teller 3/10 States
5:07.20 Jenn Fleming 2/23 Region   4:24.02 Jacob McCoy 1/9 Liberty HS
5:12.09 Samantha Marin 1/9 Liberty HS   4:25.69 Sam Teller 1/9 Liberty HS
5:15.83 Emily Beatty 3/10 States   4:25.87 Jacob McCoy 12/6 XMas
5:16.91 Olivia Hodge 1/31 VT   4:28.84 Sam Teller 2/9 Conference
5:18.55 Annie Kay Combs 1/9 Liberty HS   4:29.91 Sam Teller 12/13 Elite
5:18.65 Annie Kay Combs 2/23 Region        
5:18.68 Jenn Fleming 2/6 Mid Area        
5:18.89 Emily Beatty 2/9 Conference        
5:19.02 Emily Beatty 2/6 Mid Area        
5:19.93 Olivia Hodge 2/23 Region        
5:20.38 Samantha Marin 2/9 Conference        
5:21.71 Annie Kay Combs 1/3 Bulldog        
5:21.96 Annie Kay Combs 1/31 VT        
5:22.07 Samantha Marin 12/19 Holiday        
5:22.17 Samantha Marin 1/31 VT        
5:22.82 3A State Standard   4:30.88 3A State Standard
             
5:22.82 West Regional Standard   4:32.11 West Regional Standard
5:24.40 Emily Beatty 2/23 Region   4:36.39 Noah Combs 2/9 Conference
5:25.54 Annie Kay Combs 12/19 Holiday   4:36.49 Matthew Conner 1/9 Liberty HS
5:26.17 Olivia Hodge 3/10 States   4:39.05 Matthew Conner 12/13 Elite
5:26.95 Samantha Marin 2/23 Region   4:39.91 Matthew Conner 1/3 Bulldog
5:27.30 Mikayla Richardson 1/9 Liberty HS        
5:29.47 Conference 32 Standard   4:41.36 Conference 32 Standard
5:30.76 Olivia Hodge 2/9 Conference   4:43.11 Noah Combs 1/9 Liberty HS
5:31.03 Mikayla Richardson 12/19 Holiday   4:43.20 Noah Combs 1/31 VT
5:33.62 Samantha Marin 3/10 States   4:43.37 Matthew Conner 2/6 Mid Area
5:33.73 Simonne Guenette 2/6 Mid Area   4:45.36 Ben Fleming 12/19 Holiday
5:33.77 Simonne Guenette 1/9 Liberty HS   4:51.47 Ben Fleming 1/9 Liberty HS
5:36.77 Simonne Guenette 1/3 Bullog   4:53.62 Elijah Hodges 1/9 Liberty HS
5:42.21 Simonne Guenette 12/19 Holiday   4:55.78 Barrett Lattimer 1/9 Liberty HS
5:42.30 Amanda Huang 1/9 Liberty HS   4:56.89 Siddharth Nathella 12/13 Elite
5:42.76 Simonne Guenette 12/13 Elite   4:57.55 Christian d'Orgeix 12/13 Elite
5:49.81 Eliza Stowe 1/9 Liberty HS   4:57.91 Siddharth Nathella 12/19 Holiday
5:50.80 Brooke Stephenson 2/6 Mid Area   4:59.37 Christian d'Orgeix 1/9 Liberty HS
5:53.46 Amanda Huang 12/6 XMas   5:01.20 Daniel Milauskas 12/6 XMas
5:58.81 Eliza Stowe 12/19 Holiday   5:02.61 Ian Davis 12/13 Elite
6:06.09 Eden-Elizabeth Phillips 1/3 Bulldog   5:02.61 Daniel Milauskas 1/9 Liberty HS
6:12.89 Eden-Elizabeth Phillips 1/9 Liberty HS   5:05.23 Barrett Lattimer 2/6 Mid Area
6:14.55 Eden-Elizabeth Phillips 12/6 XMas   5:06.17 Matthew Larkin 1/9 Liberty HS
6:14.62 Catherine Sheen 12/6 XMas   5:06.42 Tay Shen 2/6 Mid Area
6:15.54 Catherine Sheen 1/9 Liberty HS   5:07.86 Tay Shen 1/9 Liberty HS
6:20.52 Emma Stowe 1/9 Liberty HS   5:09.10 Ian Davis 1/9 Liberty HS
6:23.46 Lily Zhu 1/9 Liberty HS   5:10.52 Matthew Larkin 1/3 Bulldog
6:28.17 Aarati Pokharel 2/6 Mid Area   5:16.93 Brandon DeLorenzo 2/6 Mid Area
6:40.34 Marhaid Preston 1/9 Liberty HS   5:29.43 Brandon DeLorenzo 12/6 XMas
6:41.85 Aarati Pokharel 1/9 Liberty HS   5:33.70 Brandon DeLorenzo 1/9 Liberty HS
7:32.88 Mary Kate Lattimer 1/9 Liberty HS   5:35.71 Ty Stephenson 1/9 Liberty HS
7:33.96 Lizzy Dunsmore 1/9 Liberty HS   5:43.07 Alex Walter 2/6 Mid Area
7:38.55 Lizzy Dunsmore 2/6 Mid Area   5:43.64 Addison Flack 1/9 Liberty HS
        5:49.53 Alex Walter 1/9 Liberty HS
        6:37.19 Will Hutton 1/9 Liberty HS
             
             
  1 Mile       1 Mile  
             
5:10.12 Bonnie Angermeier 1/31 VT        
             
             
  3200m       3200m  
             
10:41.04 Bonnie Angermeier 1/30 VT   9:30.78 Sam Teller 1/30 VT
10:51.89 Jenn Fleming 12/13 Elite   9:36.79 Sam Teller 1/10 Liberty HS
10:59.13 Bonnie Angermeier 3/10 States   9:41.85 Sam Teller 12/6 XMas
11:00.12 Bonnie Angermeier 12/13 Elite   9:53.00 Matthew Conner 12/6 XMas
11:06.21 Bonnie Angermeier 1/10 Liberty HS        
11:08.80 Samantha Marin 1/10 Liberty HS        
11:12.94 Annie Kay Combs 3/10 States        
11:14.79 Samantha Marin 12/13 Elite        
11:16.24 Annie Kay Combs 2/9 Conference        
11:18.11 Annie Kay Combs 2/6 Mid Area        
11:21.54 Annie Kay Combs 12/13 Elite        
11:21.86 Annie Kay Combs 1/10 Liberty HS        
11:28.53 Samantha Marin 2/6 Mid Area        
11:36.31 Samantha Marin 3/10 States        
11:37.85 Simonne Guenette 3/10 States        
11:38.01 Annie Kay Combs 2/23 Region        
11:42.00 Emily Beatty 12/13 Elite        
11:44.44 Samantha Marin 2/23 Region        
11:45.19 Samantha Marin 2/9 Conference        
11:49.41 3A State Standard   9:54.00 3A State Standard
11:52.15 Simonne Guenette 2/23 Region   9:55.40 Matthew Conner 1/10 Liberty HS
        9:55.85 Matthew Cnnner 2/23 Region
        9:57.88 Matthew Conner 3/10 States
        9:58.24 Sam Teller 2/9 Conference
        9:59.20 Ben Fleming 2/23 Region
11:52.31 West Regional Standard   10:00.16 West Regional Standard
11:55.51 Olivia Hodge 12/19 Holiday   10:00.60 Sam Teller 12/13 Elite
11:58.68 Simonne Guenette 2/9 Conference   10:00.86 Ben Fleming 3/10 States
12:07.13 Simonne Guenette 2/6 Mid Area   10:03.81 Ben Fleming 2/6 Mid Area
        10:09.41 Ben Fleming 2/9 Conference
        10:10.64 Matthew Conner 2/9 Conference
        10:11.31 Ben Fleming 12/19 Holiday
        10:12.84 Matthew Conner 12/13 Elite
        10:13.45 Ben Fleming 12/13 Elite
        10:13.56 Ben Fleming 1/10 Liberty HS
12:15.26 Conference 32 Standard   10:15.07 Conference 32 Standard
12:16.79 Olivia Hodge 1/10 Liberty HS   10:23.59 Ben Fleming 12/6 XMas
12:25.33 Amanda Huang 1/3 Bulldog   10:32.45 Barrett Lattimer 12/6 XMas
12:27.62 Mikayla Richardson 12/13 Elite   10:32.78 Siddharth Nathella 12/6 XMas
12:33 Amanda Huang 2/6 Mid Area   10:38.16 Barrett Lattimer 12/13 Elite
12:35.24 Eliza Stowe 1/10 Liberty HS   10:38.36 Barrett Lattimer 1/10 Liberty HS
12:36.33 Eliza Stowe 12/13 Elite   10:42.43 Ian Davis 12/6 XMas
12:46.69 Amanda Huang 12/19 Holiday   10:46.08 Siddharth Nathella 12/19 Holiday
12:48.94 Brooke Stephenson 12/6 XMas   10:49.84 Ian Davis 2/6 Mid Area
12:49.98 Eliza Stowe 12/6 XMas   10:56.58 Elijah Hodges 12/6 XMas
12:53.83 Eliza Stowe 2/6 Mid Area   10:59.49 Ian Davis 1/10 Liberty HS
13:45.91 Lily Zhu 1/10 Liberty HS   11:22.29 Tay Shen 12/6 XMas
13:52.37 Lily Zhu 2/6 Mid Area   11:29.63 Tay Shen 1/10 Liberty HS
13:52.39 Emma Stowe 12/13 Elite   11:44.23 Ty Stephenson 2/6 Mid Area
14:34.42 Aarati Pokharel 1/10 Liberty HS   11:49.25 Ty Stephenson 1/10 Liberty HS
15:49.67 Lizzy Dunsmore 1/10 Liberty HS   12:06.18 Ty Stephenson 1/3 Bulldog
        14:07.11 Will Hutton 12/6 XMas
        14:14.16 Daniel Gonzalez 12/6 XMas
             
             
  High Jump       High Jump  
             
4-11 3A State Standard   5-11 3A State Standard
4-10 Erin McMahon 1/10 Liberty HS   5-10 Cole Beck 12/6 XMas
4-10 Erin McMahon 2/6 Mid Area        
4-10 West Regional Standard   5-09 West Regional Standard
4-08 Erin McMahon 12/19 Holiday   5-04 Cole Beck 1/9 Liberty HS
4-08 Erin McMahon 1/3 Bulldog   5-04 Cole Beck 2/9 Conference
4-08 Erin McMahon 2/9 Conference        
4-08 Erin McMahon 2/23 Region        
4-08 Erin McMahon 3/9 States        
4-06 Erin McMahon 12/6 XMas        
4-06 Claire Morris 1/3 Bulldog        
4-04 Claire Morris 2/9 Conference        
4-04 Conference 32 Standard   5-03 Conference 32 Standard
4-02 Claire Morris 12/6 XMas   5-02 Michael Olszewski 2/9 Conference
4-02 Jane Chadwick 12/19 Holiday   5-00 Ryan Stanaland 12/6 XMas
4-02 Jane Chadwick 2/9 Conference   5-00 Ryan Stanaland 1/9 Liberty HS
             
             
  Long Jump       Long Jump  
             
             
16-05 3A State Standard   20-09.25 3A State Standard
16-03.50 Stephanie Gardner 2/6 Mid Area        
16-00.25 West Regional Standard   20-04.00 West Regional Standard
15-11.25 Stephanie Gardner 1/9 Liberty HS   20-01.50 Noah Ramsey 12/13 Elite
15-09.50 Stephanie Gardner 3/9 States   19-10.75 Noah Ramsey 2/9 Conference
15-09.25 Stephanie Gardner 2/9 Conference   19-10.50 Noah Ramsey 12/19 Holiday
15-08.50 Stephanie Gardner 2/23 Region   19-07.75 Ransom Castleberry 12/13 Elite
14-11.50 Stephanie Gardner 12/13 Elite   19-06.50 Noah Ramsey 2/6 Mid Area
14-10.00 Stephanie Gardner 1/3 Bulldog   19-05.00 Noah Ramsey 1/31 VT
14-06.75 Erica Boerth 1/9 Liberty HS   19-03.00 Noah Ramsey 2/23 Region
14-06.50 Erica Boerth 2/6 Mid Area   18-10.50 Ransom Castleberry 1/10 Liberty HS
14-05.00 Erica Boerth 2/9 Conference   18-09.00 Ransom Castleberry 12/19 Holiday
14-02.50 Kendall Kelley 2/9 Conference   18-08.00 Ransom Castleberry 12/6 XMas
        18-08.00 Noah Ramsey 12/6 XMas
        18-07.00 Noah Ramsey 1/3 Bulldog
        18-05.25 Jake Verniel 2/9 Conference
        18-02.75 Ransom Castleberry 1/3 Bulldog
        18-02.00 Jake Verniel 2/6 Mid Area
        18-02.00 Ransom Castleberry 2/9 Conference
        18-00.00 Jake Verniel 12/19 Holiday
13-11.50 Conference 32 Standard   17-09.25 Conference 32 Standard
13-09.50 Kendall Kelley 2/6 Mid Area   17-08.75 Jake Verniel 12/6 XMas
13-09.00 Stephanie Gardner 12/6 XMas   17-03.75 Samuel Williard 2/6 Mid Area
13-06.00 Erica Boerth 12/19 Holiday   17-00.50 Cole Beck 12/6 XMas
13-00.50 Kaitlyn Elliott 12/19 Holiday   16-06.75 Jake Verniel 2/23 Region
12-09.50 Kendall Kelley 1/9 Liberty HS   16-01.75 Jake Verniel 1/10 Liberty HS
12-08.75 Jessi Wollman 1/9 Liberty HS   15-03.75 Demetrius Johnson 12/6 XMas
12-08.00 Erica Boerth 1/3 Bulldog        
12-03.50 Erica Boerth 12/6 XMas        
12-03.25 Kaitlyn Elliott 1/3 Bulldog        
10-04.75 Jane Chadwick 12/6 XMas        
9-11.00 Kendall Kelley 12/6 XMas        
             
             
  Triple Jump       Triple Jump  
             
33-09 3A State Standard   42-01.50 3A State Standard
      41-08.50 Ransom Castleberry 2/23 Region
      41-05.00 Ransom Castleberry 3/9 States
33-04.25 West Regional Standard   41-01.75 West Regional Standard
32-06.75 Erica Boerth 1/10 Liberty HS   41-00.50 Ransom Castleberry 12/19 Holiday
32-05.25 Erica Boerth 2/9 Conference   40-01.50 Ransom Castleberry 1/3 Bulldog
32-00.75 Erica Boerth 1/30 VT   40-00.75 Ransom Castleberry 12/6 XMas
31-07.00 Erica Boerth 2/6 Mid Area   39-09.25 Ransom Castleberry 12/13 Elite
30-11.50 Erica Boerth 12/13 Elite   39-01.00 Ransom Castleberry 2/9 Conference
30-08.50 Erica Boerth 12/6 XMas   36-10.75 Eddie He 2/9 Conference
30-08.25 Erica Boerth 1/3 Bulldog   36-05.50 Jake Verniel 2/9 Conference
30-07.75 Kendall Kelley 2/9 Conference   36-05.25 Jake Verniel 2/6 Mid Area
30-01.50 Erica Boerth 12/19 Holiday        
29-11.00 Erica Boerth 2/23 Region        
29-06.00 Kendall Kelley 2/6 Mid Area        
29-03.50 Jane Chadwick 2/9 Conference        
29-03.00 Kendall Kelley 1/10 Liberty HS        
29-02.25 Conference 32 Standard   36-04.75 Conference 32 Standard
28-09.00 Kendall Kelley 2/23 Region   36-00.00 Jake Verniel 12/13 Elite
26-11.25 Jane Chadwick 12/6 XMas   35-08.25 Eddie He 2/6 Mid Area
26-07.75 Jane Chadwick 12/19 Holiday   35-08.00 Jake Verniel 1/9 Liberty HS
26-06.00 Jane Chadwick 1/3 Bulldog   35-06.00 Jake Verniel 12/19 Holiday
        34-11.00 Jake Verniel 12/6 XMas
        33-10.50 Eddie He 2/23 Region
        33-00.50 Eddie He 1/9 Liberty HS
             
             
  Shot Put       Shot Put  
             
             
32-10.50 3A State Standard   43-09.25 3A State Standard
           
32-03.75 West Regional Standard   43-05.25 West Regional Standard
27-05.00 Mary Kate Quinn 2/6 Mid Area        
26-11.50 Mary Kate Quinn 12/19 Holiday        
26-03.00 Mary Kate Quinn 2/9 Conference        
25-09.00 Mary Kate Quinn 1/10 Liberty HS        
25-06.50 Mary Kate Quinn 2/23 Region        
25-05.50 Stephanie Gardner 2/9 Conference        
25-04.50 Mary Kate Quinn 12/6 XMas        
25-00.00 Conference 32 Standard   35-07.50 Conference 32 Standard
22-10.00 Stephanie Gardner 2/6 Mid Area   35-03.25 Colin Ross 12/19 Holiday
        34-10.50 Colin Ross 2/6 Mid Area
        34-06.25 Colin Ross 2/9 Conference
        34-02.50 Will Justus 2/6 Mid Area
        33-10.50 Lovedeep Singh 2/9 Conference
        33-03.00 Lovedeep Singh 2/6 Mid Area
        32-10.00 Colin Ross 1/10 Liberty HS
        32-06.75 Lovedeep Singh 1/10 Liberty HS
        31-05.00 Tanner Linkous 2/9 Conference
        30-06.50 Lovedeep Singh 12/19 Holiday
        28-09.00 Tanner Linkous 2/6 Mid Area
        28-05.00 Lovedeep Singh 12/6 XMas
        26-10.00 Davis Roberson 2/6 Mid Area
        26-08.25 Tanner Linkous 12/6 XMas
        26-00.00 Tanner Linkous 1/10 Liberty HS
        26-00.00 Nathaniel Lester 2/6 Mid Area
        24-07.50 Davis Roberson 1/10 Liberty HS
        24-03.00 Bryan Cotellese 2/6 Mid Area
        22-08.25 Davron Zaynetdinov 12/6 XMas
        19-06.50 Nate Lester 12/6 XMas
        20-00.00 Nathaniel Lester 1/10 Liberty HS
        18-11.00 Davis Roberson 12/6 XMas
        18-11.00 Bryan Cotellese 1/10 Liberty HS
        18-04.50 Bryan Cotellese 12/6 XMas
             
             
  Pole Vault       Pole Vault  
             
10-00 Erin McMahon 2/6 Mid Area   11-06 Kyle Poole 2/9 Conference
10-00 Erin McMahon 2/9 Conference        
9-06 Erin McMahon 2/23 Region        
9-06 Erin McMahon 3/10 States        
9-03 Erin McMahon 1/9 Liberty HS        
9-00 Erin McMahon 1/3 Bulldog        
9-00 Erin McMahon 1/30 VT        
8-09 3A State Standard   11-03 3A State Standard
8-06 Erin McMahon 12/19 Holiday   11-00 Kyle Poole 2/6 Mid Area
8-04 West Regional Standard   10-11 West Regional Standard
7-06 Erin McMahon 12/6 XMas   10-06 Kyle Poole 12/6 XMas
7-06 Erica Boerth 2/6 Mid Area   10-06 David Kim 2/6 Mid Area
7-06 Erica Boerth 2/9 Conference   10-00 Patrick Argue 2/9 Conference
7-06 Abby Williams 2/9 Conference   10-04 Kyle Poole 12/13 Elite
7-00 Erica Boerth 12/19 Holiday   10-02 David Kim 1/3 Bulldog
7-00 Erica Boerth 1/9 Liberty HS   10-00 David Kim 12/19 Holiday
7-00 Abby Williams 2/6 Mid Area   10-00 Kyle Poole 1/3 Bulldog
        9-00 David Kim 1/10 Liberty HS
7-00 Conference 32 Standard   8-06 Conference 32 Standard
6-06 Abby Williams 12/19 Holiday        
             
             
  4x200m       4x200m  
             
1:47.93 Jessi Wollmann 2/9 Conference   1:34.98 Noah Ramsey 2/9 Conference
  Stephanie Gardner       Cole Beck  
  Jordan Sardello       Ransom Castleberry  
  MacKenzie Williams       David Kim  
1:48.36 Jessi Wollmann 1/31 VT   1:35.47 Harris Salom 3/10 States
  Stephanie Gardner       David Kim  
  Jordan Sardello       Noah Ramsey  
  Sophia Thompson       Ransom Castleberry  
1:49.17 Jessi Wollmann 3/10 States   1:35.60 Noah Ramsey 1/31 VT
  Stephanie Gardner       Cole Beck  
  Jordan Sardello       Ransom Castleberry  
  MacKenzie Williams       David Kim  
1:49.61 Jessi Wollmann 2/23 Region        
  Stephanie Gardner          
  Jordan Sardello          
  MacKenzie Williams          
1:50.25 Jessi Wollmann 2/6 Mid Area        
  Stephanie Gardner          
  Jordan Sardello          
  MacKenzie Williams          
1:50.33 Jessi Wollmann 1/10 Liberty HS        
  Stephanie Gardner          
  Jordan Sardello          
  Sophia Thompson          
1:53.20 3A State Standard   1:36.52 3A State Standard
1:54.29 Stephanie Gardner 12/19 Holiday        
  Melorie Jenkins          
  Jordan Sardello          
  Sophia Thompson          
1:55.32 West Regional Standard   1:37.53 West Regional Standard
1:55.85 Erica Boerth 12/13 Elite   1:38.12 David Kim 12/19 Holiday
  Stephanie Gardner       Tieg Lesko  
  Sophia Thompson       Jack Packard  
  Jordan Sardello       Noah Ramsey  
1:58.42 Kaitlyn Elliott 12/6 XMas   1:38.83 Noah Ramsey 2/6 Mid Area
  Sophia Thompson       Cole Beck  
  Erica Boerth       David Kim  
  Ali Palmer       Harris Salom  
1:58.77 Kendall Kelley 12/6 XMas   1:39.38 Will Justus 1/10 Liberty HS
  MacKenzie Williams       Harris Salom  
  Jordan Sardello       John Caudill  
  Stephanie Gardner       Cole Beck  
1:59.61 Erica Boerth 1/10 Liberty HS   1:39.48 Noah Ramsey 1/3 Bulldog
  Ali Palmer       Ransom Castleberry  
  Claire Morris       David Kim  
  Jane Chadwick       Jack Packard  
2:05.28 Claire Morris 12/6 XMas   1:39.77 Noah Ramsey 1/10 Liberty HS
  ?       Ransom Castleberry  
  Faith Kurek       David Kim  
  Emily Fugate       Jack Packard  
2:06.13 Ali Palmer 1/3 Bulldog   1:40.22 Jack Packard 12/6 XMas
  Katie Kass       Ransom Castleberry  
  Chase Hudson       Noah Ramsey  
  Jane Chadwick       Cole Beck  
        1:40.65 Ransom Castleberry 2/23 Region
          Cole Beck  
          Harris Salom  
          David Kim  
        1:41.49 Jack Packard 2/6 Mid Area
          Kyle Poole  
          Sterling Sims  
          Eli VanGilder  
        1:42.64 Sterling Sims 12/13 Elite
          Jack Packard  
          Jake Verniel  
          David Kim  
        1:42.86 John Caudill 1/3 Bulldog
          Eli VanGilder  
          Sterling Sims  
          Michael Olszewski  
        1:44.92 John Caudill 12/13 Elite
          Eli VanGilder  
          Nathan Tegarden  
          Eddie He  
        1:48.32 Sterling Sims 12/6 XMas
          Samuel Williard  
          Jake Verniel  
          Teig Lesko  
             
             
  4x400m       4x400m  
             
             
4:12.83 Stephanie Gardner 3/10 States   3:30.83 Harris Salom 3/10 States
  Mikayla Richardson       David Kim  
  Claire Morris       Noah Combs  
  Catherine Sheen       Jacob McCoy  
4:16.87 Jenn Fleming 12/13 Elite   3:34.58 Ethan Edwards 2/9 Conference
  Bonnie Angermeier       Noah Combs  
  Emily Beatty       Harris Salom  
  Mikayla Richardson       Jacob McCoy  
4:19.76 Claire Morris     3:37.99 Harris Salom 2/23 Region
  Erica Boerth       Noah Combs  
  Catherine Sheen       David Kim  
  Mikayla Richardson       Ethan Edwards  
4:20.67 Claire Morris          
  Erica Boerth          
  Catherine Sheen          
  Mikayla Richardson          
4:22.43 3A State Standard   3:38.56 3A State Standard
4:23.32 Stephanie Gardner 1/10 Liberty HS        
  Kaitlyn Elliott          
  Annie Kay Combs          
  Catherine Sheen          
4:23.83 Mikayla Richardson 1/31 VT        
  Emily Beatty          
  Kaitlyn Elliott          
  Olivia Hodge          
4:27.81 West Regional Standard   3:44.13 West Regional Standard
4:31.70 Annie Kay Combs 12/19 Holiday   3:47.49 Sam Teller 12/6 XMas
  Jennifer Fleming       John Milauskas  
  Simonne Guenette       Jacob McCoy  
  Olivia Hodge       Daniel Milauskas  
4:32.34 Stephanie Gardner 2/6 Mid Area   3:48.75 Ethan Edwards 1/10 Liberty HS
  Erica Boerth       Sam Teller  
  Jessi Wollman       Elijah Hodges  
  Kaitlyn Elliott       Daniel Milauskas  
4:36.72 Marhaid Preston 12/13 Elite   3:48.94 Ransom Castleberry 12/19 Holiday
  Samantha Marin       Tieg Lesko  
  Annie Kay Combs       Elijah Hodges  
  Catherine Sheen       Liam Lawrence  
4:39.81 Claire Morris 2/6 Mid Area   3:49.48 Daniel Milauskas 12/13 Elite
  Narges Torabinejad       Jacob McCoy  
  Kendall Kelley       Siddharth Nathella  
  Melorie Jenkins       Christian d'Orgeix  
4:43.02 Claire Morris 1/10 Liberty HS   3:55.18 John Caudill 12/13 Elite
  Amanda Huang       Nathan Tegarden  
  Kate Osborne       Eli VanGilder  
  Erica Boerth       Eddie He  
4:44.11 Kaitlyn Elliott 12/19 Holiday   3:59.33   1/3 Bulldog
  Melorie Jenkins     4:00.07 Ethan Edwards 2/6 Mid Area
  Ali Palmer       Brandon DeLorenzo  
  Jordan Sardello       Tay Shen  
4:47.24 Marhaid Preston 12/6 XMas     Elijah Hodges  
  Mary Kate Lattimer     4:08.19 Barrett Lattimer 1/10 Liberty HS
  Catherine Sheen       Ian Davis  
  Amanda Huang       Ben Fleming  
4:48.51   1/3 Bulldog     Matthew Conner  
4:49.11   1/3 Bulldog   4:09.15 Addison Flack 1/10 Liberty HS
4:54.99 Ali Palmer 1/10 Liberty HS     Christian d'Orgeix  
  Simonne Guenette       Matthew Larkin  
  Samantha Marin       Brandon DeLorenzo  
  Katie Kass     4:09.51 Matthew Conner 12/6 XMas
          Ian Davis  
          Siddharth Nathella  
          Tay Shen  
        4:58.39 Will Hutton 12/6 XMas
          Ben Fleming  
          Barrett Lattimer  
          Daniel Gonzalez  
             
             
  4x800m       4x800m  
             
9:35.45 Emily Beatty 3/9 States   8:08.05 Matthew Conner 3/9 States
  Jenn Fleming       Noah Combs  
  Mikayla Richardson       Sam Teller  
  Bonnie Angermeier       Jacob McCoy  
9:43.94 Mikayla Richardson 1/30 VT   8:27.18 Noah Combs 2/6 Mid Area
  Samantha Marin       Matthew Conner  
  Emily Beatty       Ben Fleming  
  Olivia Hodge       Sam Teller  
9:49.40 Bonnie Angermeier 1/3 Bulldog        
  Samantha Marin          
  Mikayla Richardson          
  Olivia Hodge          
10:32.19 3A State Standard   8:32.23 3A State Standard
10:33.86 Eden-Elizabeth Phillips 1/3 Bulldog        
  Amanda Huang          
  Simonne Guenette          
  Annie Kay Combs          
10:48.82 Eliza Stowe 2/9 Conference        
  Amanda Huang          
  Brooke Stephenson          
  Marhaid Preston          
10:51.10 Simonne Guenette 2/23 Region        
  Brooke Stephenson          
  Marhaid Preston          
  Eliza Stowe          
10:58.85 Eden-Elizabeth Phillips 12/6 XMas        
  Amanda Huang          
  Simonne Guenette          
  Catherine Sheen          
11:40.06 West Regional Standard   8:44.76 West Regional Standard
        8:56.90 Jacob McCoy 1/3 Bulldog
          Elijah Hodges  
          Ian Davis  
          Tay Shen  
        8:57.45 Siddharth Nathella 2/9 Conference
          Matthew Larkin  
          Barret Lattimer  
          Tay Shen  
        9:04.92 Elijah Hodges 2/23 Region
          Christian d'Orgeix  
          Siddharth Nathella  
          Matthew Larkin  
        9:11.08 Elijah Hodges 12/13 Elite
          Liam Lawrence  
          Brandon DeLorenzo  
          Christian d'Orgeix  
        9:20.61 Christian d'Orgeix 12/6 XMas
          Elijah Hodges  
          Liam Lawrence  
          Brandon DeLorenzo  
             
             


Archive:

2013-2014 Results



2014-2015 Results
Indoor Track & Field

 

 

 

 

 

Indoor T&F
Roster
Schedule
Results
Pictures
Rankings
 Program History
Coaching Staff
 
blacksburgtrack@gmail.com
 
Special Thanks Goes To
Friends of Blacksburg XC and T&F Facebook Page





BlacksburgTrack.com